US Lacrosse
The Sport   \   Safety   \   Team USA   \   Chapters   \   Shop   \   Donate My Account

Sub-District Coordinators

Mens Officials District Coordinators Map

District I

State/AreaCoordinator
Eastern MassachusettsMatt Croteau
Western MassachusettsCraig Brown
Rhode IslandBob Childs
MaineWayne Sanford
New HampshireJames Reilly
VermontJim Manahan
ConnecticutSteve Hinchey

District II

State/AreaCoordinator
Upstate New YorkTom Abbot
Greater RochesterKevin Curley
AdirondackSkip Spensieri
Western New YorkRob Gross
North CountrySpike Decker
Southern TierDan Miller
Southern TierAndy Anderson

District III

State/AreaCoordinator
Hudson ValleyAnthony Pironti
Long IslandChris Jorgensen
Central PAJT Noll
PhiladelphiaDan Ferry
New JerseyThomas Hoeland
New Jersey SouthJohn Wilson

District IV

State/AreaCoordinator
DelawareFrank Fry
DelmarvaDon Gallagher
Greater BaltimoreScott Rayburn
PotomacMarty Joyner
TidewaterWes Sams
CharlottesvilleMichael Cross
RichmondEric Moore
Southwest VirginiaMike Lonchar
Western MarylandGrant Berry
Northeastern North CarolinaRick Wooten
Southwest North CarolinaBruce Buskard

District V

State/AreaCoordinator
Western North CarolinaBruce Buskard
South CarolinaKevin Osterstock
TennesseeDavid Kazmerowski
GeorgiaGreg Hite
Alabama-MississippiTom Lewis
Gulf CoastTony Collette
OrlandoTony Williams
North FloridaBob Pradella
South FloridaMark Rodwell

District VI

State/AreaCoordinator
IllinoisTim Kelly
IndianaSteve Hood
KentuckyGreg Schuler
MichiganClark Bell
North Coast OhioJohn Gibbons
Central OhioPete Bluvol
Southern OhioWally Petry
PittsburghJames Becker
West VirginiaJeff Thompson
WisconsinSid Flanders

District VII

State/AreaCoordinator
Great PlainsJohn Culbertson
MinnesotaMatt Dempsey
MissouriWally Schaefer
NebraskaBob Hoffer
DakotasBob Hoffer

District VIII

State/AreaCoordinator
HoustonChris Menzel
North TexasRobert Rinker
Central TexasKeith Markey
ArkansasRob Price
LouisianaDan Rogers
OklahomaEric Nielsen

District IX

State/AreaCoordinator
ColoradoJason Neely
UtahJoe Cronin
New MexicoHank Friedman
WyomingJason Neely

District X

State/AreaCoordinator
ArizonaSteve Adamick
HawaiiRudy Schaeferr
Greater Los AngelosMike Avenali
Northern CaliforniaSteve Verba
Orange CountySean Connally
San DiegoJohn Bistowski
NevadaLarry Medford

District XI

State/AreaCoordinator
MontanaJim Maddock
WashingtonKeith MacFie
OregonBob Weyer
IdahoNate McIntyre
AlaskaDon Huber