2006 Boy's High School All-Americans

Area Name School Yr Pos College/Prep School
CA - Carmel/Monterey Hunter Tanous Carmel Sr    
CA - Condor/SCLA Jean Mougin Cate Sr A Kenyon
CA - Condor/SCLA Dan Yeoman Westlake Sr A Babson
CA - Los Angeles Jamie Bridgman Mira Costa Sr A Bryant
CA - Los Angeles Samie Ibrhim Chaminade Sr M Hofstra
CA - Los Angeles Erik Krum Mira Costa Jr A  
CA - Orange County Andrew Morrison St. Margaret's Episcopal Sr M Towson
CA - Orange County Nick Pickell Foothill Sr A CCBC-Essex
CA - Orange County Spencer Rowe Foothill Sr D Salisbury
CA - San Diego County Elliott Brown Poway Sr G Villanova
CA - San Diego County Dustin Clark Poway Jr M  
CA - San Diego County Damon DeLuca La Costa Canyon Sr D Palomar
CA - San Diego County Kelcey Fisher Coronado Sr M Salisbury
CA - San Diego County Casey Hintgen La Costa Canyon Sr A Dartmouth
CA - San Diego County Will Yeatman Rancho Bernardo Sr A Notre Dame
CA - San Francisco Nick Coric De La Salle Jr A Someplace
CA - San Francisco Rob DiSanza Marin Catholic Sr A Hofstra
CA - San Francisco Kyle Donovan Monte Vista Jr D  
CA - San Francisco Bobby Enquist Palo Alto Tomahawks LC Jr A  
CA - San Francisco Jon Jardim Berkeley Sr D Oregon
CA - San Francisco Josh Roden Miramonte Sr M Roanoke
CA - San Francisco Miles Suter St. Ignatius Jr A  
CA - San Francisco Ryan Westfall Monte Vista Sr M Arizona State
CO Jack Aylward Ft. Collins Sr D Washington College
CO Ian Ferrell Kent Denver Sr A Dartmouth
CO Matt Kelsic Kent Denver Sr    
CO Tyler O'Crowley Cherry Creek Sr LSM Denver
CO Josh Reichert Kent Denver Sr A  
CO Dillon Roy Denver East Sr D Denver
CO Dillon Roy Denver East Sr D Denver
CO Payton Sanders Cherry Creek Sr D Denver
CO Zach Tedeschi Denver East Sr M Johns Hopkins
CO Peyton Tyrie Arapahoe Sr G Denver
CT - Fairchester A.A. Darius Bittle-Dockery Hopkins Sr LSM Tufts
CT - Public Nikhil Ashra Greenwich Sr G Princeton
CT - Public Zack Craumer Greenwich Sr A Colgate
CT - Public Kevin Filippone Daniel Hand Sr A Delaware
CT - Public Cooper MacDonnell Darien Sr A Loyola
CT - Public Chris Madalon Darien Sr G North Carolina
CT - Public Rob Maiorano Fairfield Prep Sr D Salisbury School
CT - Public Whit McCarthy Darien Sr A Colby
CT - Public Peter McNichols Brien McMahon Sr A Salisbury School
CT - Public Luke Nichols Darien Sr D Roanoke
CT - Public Ryan Nizolek Daniel Hand Sr D Virginia
CT - Public Andrew Pollack Glastonbury Sr D Dartmouth
CT - Public Shea Shepard Greenwich Sr A Denver
CT - Public Sam Spillane Darien Jr M  
CT - Public Nick Zaleski Somers Sr D Western New England
DC Andrew Brancaccio Georgetown Prep Sr M Georgetown
DC Gavin Buckley DeMatha Sr G St. John's
DC George Huguely Landon Sr A Virginia
DC Thomas Muldoon St. Albans Sr A Brown
DC Joe Wascavage St. Mary's Ryken Sr D Towson
DE Zachary Drexler Tatnall Jr M  
DE Grant Firestone Brandywine Sr D Haverford
DE Ryan Morrell Tatnall Sr A Princeton
DE Bo Pratt Cape Henlopen Sr M Wesleyan
DE Corey Schab Cape Henlopen Sr M Whittier
DE Michael Shok Cape Henlopen Sr A Mary Washington
FL - Central Ryan Akin Lake Howell Sr A Florida
FL - Central Chandler Barden Nease Sr D Auburn
FL - Central Casey Hodges Winter Springs Sr A  
FL - Central Clint McDaniel Winter Park Sr M Florida
FL - Central B.J. Neller Winter Park Sr A Florida State
FL - Central Mike von Kamecke Bishop Moore Sr A  
FL - South Josh Etzion St. Andrew's Jr A  
FL - South Stewart Lundeen Gulliver Prep Sr M Florida State
FL - South J.P. Rius St. Andrew's Sr M Bucknell
GA Jerome Arnold Milton Sr M Yale
GA Andrew Cohen Pope Sr G  
GA Foster Durkee Westminster Sr D  
GA Ben Ewing Pace Sr M Presbyterian
GA Neal Hicks Lovett Sr A Notre Dame
GA Chris Palmer Lovett Sr A Bucknell
ID Neil Wallace Centennial Sr M Notre Dame de Namur
ID T.J. Williams Timberline Sr A Boise State
IL Mike Barr Loyola Jr D  
IL Chris Chandler New Trier Sr M Princeton
IL Jason Duboe Stevenson Sr M Harvard
IL Beau Issleib Hinsdale Central Sr LSM Drexel
IL Dan Mortell Loyola Sr A Loyola
IN Robert Vaughn Jr. Culver Academies Sr M Texas
KY Drew Assapimonwait Sr LSM A Washington and Lee
KY Logan Otto Lexington Catholic Sr A Ohio Wesleyan
MA - Central Brian Cooke Algonquin Sr A Union
MA - Central Chris Jacobson St. John's Sr A Union
MA - Central Jon Malcolm North Middlesex Sr D UMass-Dartmouth
MA - Eastern Luke Aronson Medfield Sr M Hotchkiss School
MA - Eastern Jeff Begin St. John's Prep Sr A Middlebury
MA - Eastern Chris Casey Duxbury Sr M Bridgton Academy
MA - Eastern Andrew Elfman Wellesley Sr D Tufts
MA - Eastern Buddy Farnham Andover Sr M Brown
MA - Eastern Matt Fuchs Duxbury Sr M Yale
MA - Eastern Alex Giammarco Xaverian Jr M  
MA - Eastern Scott Grillo Wellesley Sr D Skidmore
MA - Eastern Patrick Hislop Wellesley Sr M Massachusetts
MA - Eastern Alex Kajencki Xaverian Sr G Stony Brook
MA - Eastern Mike Lamagna Andover Sr A St. Anselm's
MA - Eastern Andrew Lunnen St. John's Prep Sr A Bucknell
MA - Eastern Ray Mooney Wellesley Sr M Trinity
MA - Eastern Chris Nixon Duxbury Sr D Georgetown
MA - Eastern Jason Orlando Lincoln-Sudbury Jr D  
MA - Eastern Edison Parzanese Martha's Vineyard Sr A Holy Cross
MA - Eastern Ryan Riedl Winchester Sr D Providence
MA - Eastern Bobby Riley Needham Sr M Bowdoin
MA - Eastern Chris Ryan Hingham Sr D Bowdoin
MA - Eastern Bob Schnibbe Duxbury Sr D Massachusetts
MA - Eastern Andrew Williamson Lincoln-Sudbury Sr A Providence
MA - Western Justin Bard Westfield Sr A Herkimer County CC
MA - Western Andrew MacDonald Longmeadow Sr D Cornell
MD - Anne Arundel Co Scott LaRue South River Jr M  
MD - Anne Arundel Co. Michael Gvozden Severna Park Sr G Johns Hopkins
MD - Baltimore County Kyle Brown Catonsville Sr D Nazareth
MD - Baltimore County Jeff Breeeding Dulaney Sr D Salisbury
MD - Baltimore County Adam DeSantis Hereford Sr M Towson
MD - Baltimore County Tom Montayne Franklin Sr A  
MD - Carroll County Ryan Finch Westminster Sr M Messiah
MD - Eastern Shore Mike Gianelle Parkside Sr D Fairfield
MD - Eastern Shore Jamie Kimbles Queen Anne's Jr M  
MD - Eastern Shore Cameron Martino Kent Island Sr M Towson
MD - Frederick County Mike Murry Urbana Sr M Johns Hopkins
MD - Frederick County A.J. Smith Urbana Sr G Bellarmine
MD - Harford County Dean Thrasher North Harford Sr M Salisbury
MD - Howard County Kyle Cottrell Glenelg Sr D Loyola
MD - Howard County Tommy Incontrera Mt. Hebron Sr A  
MD - Howard County Peter Ridge River Hill Sr M Sacred Heart
MD - MIAA Chris Boland Boys' Latin Sr A Johns Hopkins
MD - MIAA Brian Carroll Gilman Sr M Virginia
MD - MIAA Brian Farrell Boys' Latin Sr D Maryland
MD - MIAA Michael Kimmel Loyola Sr A Johns Hopkins
MD - MIAA Brian Phipps Severn Sr G Maryland
MD - Montgomery County Joe Brody Walter Johnson Sr A Gettysburg
MD - Montgomery County Chris Chapman Walter Johnson Sr D St. Mary's
MD - Montgomery County Thomas Langan Winston Churchill Sr A Limestone
MD - Montgomery County Britton Cone Walt Whitman Sr LMS BYU
MD - Southern MD AC David Taylor Northern Sr M Queen's (N.C.)
ME Kyle Baker Kennebunk Sr M Holderness School
ME Tom Bragg Hyde School Sr M Avon Old Farms
ME Zach Caldwell Yarmouth Sr M Brown
ME Kelso Davis Freeport Sr A Deerfield Academy
ME Sean Foley Kennebunk Sr A Merrimack
ME Peter Lowell North Yarmouth Acad. Sr G Denver
ME Garrett McAdam Portland Sr A Clark
ME Hans Tobiason Yarmouth Sr D Bates
MI Alex Cavalieri Detroit Country Day Sr G Syracuse
MI Brandon Conlin Birmingham Seaholm Sr D Syracuse
MI Conor David Brother Rice Jr D  
MI Rob Denious Detroit Country Day Sr M Amherst
MI Steve Furdock Birmingham Seaholm Sr A/M Roanoke
MI Christian Hain Brother Rice Sr M Massachusetts
MI John Harlan Cranbrook Kingswood Sr G Delaware
MI Patrick Nemes Catholic Central   A  
MI Tyler Oates East Grand Rapids Sr A Army
MI Tom Raleigh Troy Athens Jr A  
MI Stu Shannon Detroit Country Day Jr M  
MI Pat Stansik Ann Arbor Pioneer Sr D Bucknell
MI Joe Vincent U of Detroit Jesuit Sr M LeMoyne
MN Joe Costello St. Thomas Academy Jr M  
MN Kip Dooley Blake So A  
MN Ryan Hurley Academy Holy Angels Sr A Cornell
MN Bryant Johnson Blake Sr M RPI
MN Brian Kyrilis Osseo Jr LSM  
MN Tony Libera Academy Holy Angels Sr A Maryland
MN Derek Michalski Academy Holy Angels Sr D Butler
MN Charlie Nesser Totino Grace Sr D Minnesota-Duluth
MN Dan Pitzl Totino Grace Sr M Minnesota-Duluth
MO Lonny Blumenthal Lafayette Sr M Wesleyan
MO Steve Couch Parkway South Sr A Fontbonne
MO Schaefer Deegen Rockhurst Sr A  
MO Spencer Hampton DeSmet Sr M Army
MO Spencer Walsh Rockhurst Sr D  
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Corey Blair Western Alamance Jr D  
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Nick Desper Chapel Hill Sr M  
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Joe Howard Durham Jordan Sr A North Carolina
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Bob Kercher Durham Riverside Jr M  
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Lance Landvater Cardinal Gibbons Jr A  
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Michael McGeary Durham Jordan Sr LSM Colorado College
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Tony Mendes East Chapel Hill Jr M  
NC - NCHSLA (Public) Ross Thornton Apex Sr D  
NC - NCISAA (Private) Tommy D'Alessandro Charlotte Country Day Sr A North Carolina
NC - NCISAA (Private) Steve Zande Providence Day Sr M Fairfield
NE - Eastern Sean Driscoll Pomfret Sr A Connecticut College
NE - Eastern Sam Duprey Exeter Sr M Yale
NE - Eastern Austin Mayer Moses Brown Sr M Providence
NE - Eastern Ben Smith Tabor Sr D Harvard
NE - Eastern Matt Ward Andover Sr M Wesleyan
NE - Independent Jake Hardy Middlesex Sr D Brown
NE - Independent Rob Owen Noble and Greenough Jr A  
NE - Independent Corey Spinale Corey Spinale Sr G Nazareth
NE - Northern Tyler Collins Brewster Academy Sr D Colgate
NE - Northern Chris Hoffmeister Holderness School Sr G Nazareth
NE - Western John Baumann Salisbury Sr D Navy Prep
NE - Western Tyler Cassell Salisbury Sr M Hobart
NE - Western David Earle Westminster Jr M  
NE - Western Spencer Gantsoudes Choate Sr M Georgetown
NE - Western Matt Lovejoy Jr Jr D  
NE - Western Parker McKee Berkshire Sr D Duke
NE - Western Ari Sussman Loomis Chaffee Sr A Dartmouth
NE - Western Matt Winter Choate Jr G  
NH Mike Bednarz Bishop Guertin Sr M St. Michael's
NH Steven Boyle Pinkerton Academy Sr A Johns Hopkins
NH David Brochu Pinkerton Academy Jr G  
NH Jon Killeen Bishop Guertin Sr A Wesleyan
NH Tyler Seymour Nashua Sr A West Point
NH Justin Starr Concord Sr M Bowdoin
NH Christian Wright Exeter Sr A Whittier
NJ - North Jack Davis Glen Ridge Sr G Georgetown
NJ - North Dave Decker Voorhees Sr G Hofstra
NJ - North Sean Delaney Moorestown Sr A North Carolina
NJ - North Steve Dircks Mountain Lakes Sr D Loyola
NJ - North Nic Heckman Sparta Sr D Ithaca
NJ - North Chris Hogan Ramapa Sr M Penn State
NJ - North Mark Kinney Morristown Beard Sr D Colgate
NJ - North John Lade Randolph Jr D  
NJ - North Matt Langan Madison Jr A  
NJ - North Jack McBride Delbarton Jr A  
NJ - North Justin Pennington Hunterdon Central Sr M Rutgers
NJ - North Brendan Porter Columbia Sr M Rutgers
NJ - North Kevin Shadiack Kinnelon Sr A Fairleigh Dickinson
NJ - North Bob Steinhauser Mountain Lakes Sr M Stevens Tech
NJ - North Evan Sullivan Lawrenceville Sr A Navy
NJ - North Matt Tierney Montclair Sr D Syracuse
NJ - North Austin Winter Mountain Lakes Sr A Bucknell
NJ - North Stephen Orban North Brunswick Sr G Pittsburgh
NJ - South Michael Burns Shawnee Sr M North Carolina
NJ - South Jarryd Stamatelos Cherry Hill West Sr G  
NJ - South Erik Stilley Shawnee Sr A/M Johns Hopkins
NY - Albany Noah Fossner Niskayuna Sr G Delaware
NY - Albany Mike Camarado Guilderland Sr M UMBC
NY - Albany Daniel Halayko Niskayuna Sr D Maryland
NY - Albany Trever Sipperly Greenwich Sr M Notre Dame
NY - Buffalo Matt Ciambella Orchard Park Sr A Notre Dame
NY - Buffalo Brendon Donovan Timon/St. Jude Sr M Massachusetts
NY - Buffalo Taylor Ebsary Amherst Sr M Loyola
NY - Buffalo Tom Mitchell Orchard Park Sr M Yale
NY - Buffalo Garrett O'Neil Timon/St. Jude Sr LSM Hobart
NY - Buffalo Adam Vogl Timon/St. Jude Sr D Syracuse
NY - Central Ian Murphy Central Square Sr M Colgate
NY - Central David Shield Fayetteville-Manlius Sr LSM Brockport State
NY - Central Jeremy Thompson Lafayette Sr M  
NY - Central Jerome Thompson Lafayette Sr M  
NY - Central Mario Ventiquattro Carthage Sr A/M Ohio State
NY - Central Keith Vetter Jamesville-Dewitt Sr A LeMoyne
NY - Central Jaren Woppel West Genesee Sr D Navy
NY - Finger Lakes Steven Carlson Penn Yan Academy Sr M Binghamton
NY - Finger Lakes Dan Mesler Penn Yan Academy Sr M Sacred Heart
NY - Hudson Valley Ryder Bohlander John Jay Jr D  
NY - Hudson Valley Bobbie Bosco Hendrick Hudson Jr M  
NY - Hudson Valley Chris Daniello John Jay Sr M Syracuse
NY - Hudson Valley Kyle DeVito Somers Sr D Marist
NY - Hudson Valley Thomas Interlicchio Yortktown Sr M Hofstra
NY - Hudson Valley Mike Novosel Somers Sr G Dartmouth
NY - Hudson Valley Conner Sweeney John Jay Sr G Holy Cross
NY - Hudson Valley Kyle Vercruysse Yorktown Sr D Siena
NY - Metro Woody Johnson Poly Prep Sr M Franklin & Marshall
NY - Metro Nick Martell Fieldston Sr M Middlebury
NY - Metro Joe Messina Iona Prep Sr D Boston College
NY - Metro Chris Parker Midwood Sr A SUNY-Buffalo
NY - Mid Hudson Pat Arlantico Kingston Sr A Army Prep
NY - Mid Hudson Keith Clancy Pine Bush Sr A New York Tech
NY - Monroe County Mickey Haight Irondequoit Sr M Loyola
NY - Monroe County Ryan Lowe Fairport Sr M Ohio State
NY - Monroe County Kelly McKenna Penfield Sr M Notre Dame
NY - Nassau County Dylan D'Alessio Cold Spring Harbor Sr D Hartwick
NY - Nassau County Adam Ghitelman Cold Spring Harbor Jr G  
NY - Nassau County Dean Gibbons Garden City Jr A  
NY - Nassau County Bobby Hayes South Side Sr M Massachusetts
NY - Nassau County Chris Lubin Syosset Sr A Providence
NY - Nassau County Sean Lucas Oceanside Sr A Hofstra
NY - Nassau County Kerry McCormick Garden City Sr D North Carolina
NY - Nassau County Danny Orlando South Side Sr G Hofstra
NY - Nassau County Dan Stein Calhoun Sr A Hofstra
NY - Nassau County Brett Vecchio Cold Spring Harbor Sr M Notre Dame
NY - Nassau-Suffolk Cath. Sean Burk St. Anthony's Sr M North Carolina
NY - Southern Tier Hunter Burnard Binghamton Sr M Rutgers
NY - Southern Tier Jesse Demase Owego Sr A/M LeMoyne
NY - Southern Tier Rickey Mirabito Chenango Forks Sr A Georgetown
NY - St. Lawrence County Kyle Felix St. Lawrence Central Sr A Potsdam
NY - Suffolk County Rhamel Bratton Huntington Jr    
NY - Suffolk County Shamel Bratton Huntington Jr    
NY - Suffolk County Craig Dowd Northport Sr A Georgetown
NY - Suffolk County Kevin Federico West Islip Sr A North Carolina
NY - Suffolk County Scott Kocis Huntington Sr M Georgetown
NY - Suffolk County Matthew Kresse Ward Melville Sr D UMBC
NY - Suffolk County Chris Rirchie Mount Sinai Sr A Cornell
NY - Suffolk County Christian Scuderi West Islip Sr D New York Tech
OH - North Connor Anderson Thomas Worthington Sr D Dartmouth
OH - North Justin Hayes Hudson Sr A Herkimer County CC
OH - North Tyler Hlawati Dublic Scioto Sr LSM Syracuse
OH - North Colin Igoe Kilbourne Sr M Massachusetts
OH - North Eric Reinhardt Upper Arlington Sr M Georgetown
OH - North Derek Scheetz Dublin Jerome Sr A Denison
OH - South Mitchel Frey Moeller Sr D Nazareth
OH - South Ellis Krienik Sycamore Sr A  
OR Justin Blackmore Lakeridge Sr A Oregon
OR Stewart Larson OES Sr M Colorado College
OR Connor Martin Lakeridge Sr A Chapman
OR John Sheffield Lincoln Sr M Yale
OR Addison Van Hatcher OES Sr A Gettysburg
PA - Central David Garrabrant Lower Dauphin Sr G  
PA - Central Padraic McKendry Manheim Township Sr D Herkimer County CC
PA - Central Dylan Price Southwestern Jr G  
PA - Central Travis Snider Carlisle Sr A Lynchburg
PA - Central Aaron Weber Manheim Township Sr M Elizabethtown
PA - Eastern Paul Barnes Haverford School Sr M Princeton
PA - Eastern Jon Borror Haverford School Sr D Virginia
PA - Eastern Greg Casey LaSalle Sr A Drexel
PA - Eastern John Ciavarelli Springfield Sr D Army Prep
PA - Eastern Ken Clausen Hill School Sr D Virginia
PA - Eastern Mike Creighton Malvern Prep Sr D Notre Dame
PA - Eastern Sean Evans West Chester Henderson Sr A Towson
PA - Eastern Jack Forster LaSalle Jr M  
PA - Eastern Jimmy Green C.B. East Sr M Ohio State
PA - Eastern Mike Haaz LaSalle Sr G Navy
PA - Eastern John Haldy Haverford School Jr A  
PA - Eastern Kevin Kaminski Strath Haven Sr M Delaware
PA - Eastern Nick Kusturiss Penncrest Sr M Drexel
PA - Eastern Steve Layne Malvern Prep Sr D Loyola
PA - Eastern Rob McCallion Episcopal Academy Sr M Army
PA - Eastern Tim Swinburn Strath Haven Sr G Salisbury
PA - Eastern Kyle Wharton Haverford School Jr A/M  
PA - Western Matthew Barkas Upper St. Clair   D  
PA - Western Will Donley Central Catholic   A  
PA - Western Jason Faber North Allegheny   A  
PA - Western Chris Fedishen Franklin Regional   A  
PA - Western Michael Scuilli Upper St. Clair   M  
PA - Western Trevor Yealy Upper St. Clair   M  
RI Colin Briggs Bishop Hendricken Jr M  
RI J.J. Gilbane Providence Country Day Jr M  
SC Crawford Prezioso Heathwood Hall Episcopal Sr M Greensboro
SC Billy Schilling Hilton Head Sr D Presbyterian
SC Adam Chardukian Mauldin Sr M South Carolina
Something Something Something Jr A  
TN Chris Cahill Montgomery Bell Acad. Jr A  
TN David Hughes McCallie Sr M Tennessee
TN Garrett McClintock Memphis Univ. Sch. Sr D Washington and Lee
TN Adam Presley Ravenwood Jr M  
TX Charley Dickenson Highland Park Sr M Denver
TX John Dickenson Highland Park Sr M Denver
TX Cole Erickson Episcopal-Dallas Sr D Brown
TX Andy Gagel St. John's Sr D Dartmouth
TX Deets Hoffman St. John's Sr M Washington and Lee
TX George Jordan St. Mark's Sr M Colorado
TX Tom Palesky Plano Sr G Army Prep
TX Chris Root St. John's Sr A Dartmouth
UT Ted Ferrin Olympus Sr A Brigham Young
UT Corey Gunderson Jordan Sr A Brigham Young
UT J.T. Nebeker Waterford Sr A Westminster
VA - Loudoun County JD Harkey Loudoun Valley Sr M UMBC
VA - North Va. Ind. Brandon Butler W.T. Woodson Sr M Army
VA - North Va. Ind. Sean Jackson W.T. Woodson Sr D North Carolina
VA - North Va. Ind. Robbie Maclay Langley Sr M Midfield
VA - North Va. Ind. Donald Murphy Oakton Sr A Salisbury
VA - North Va. Ind. Evan Royster Westfield Sr A/M Penn State
VA - North West Kevin Coats Albemarle Sr A Roanoke
VA - North West Steven Murray Albemarle Jr M  
VA - North West Nick Northern Colonial Forge Sr M Wingate
VA - North West A.J. Soares North Stafford Sr M Virginia State
VA - Piedmont Matt Brewster Highland School Sr G Guilford
VA - Piedmont Pierce Derkac Norfolk Academy Sr M Cornell
VA - Piedmont Bobby Flintoff Nansemond-Suffolk Sr A Hampden-Sydney
VA - Piedmont Thomas Hovis St. Christopher's Sr M Hampden-Sydney
VA - Piedmont Michael Jarvis Collegiate Sr LSM North Carolina
VA - Piedmont Michael Thompson Collegiate Sr A Virginia
VT Josh Anderson Mt. Mansfield Sr A  
VT Nate Noble Burlington Sr A St. Michael's
VT Earl Ross Middlebury Sr D Penn State
VT Anthony Savaglio Mt. Mansfield Sr A Union
WA Kevin Mahony Mercer Island Sr M Virginia
WA Jason Montoya Garfield Sr G Lafayette
WA Drew Snider O'Dea Sr M Loomis Chaffee School