Please Note: 

  • All areas listed in the HSAC Directory are eligible for honors.
  • Final submissions are due to US Lacrosse by June 20th.
  • The approval of submissions is a rolling process. Submissions are reviewed/approved approximately two times a week (depending on volume) and approvals are automatically posted online.
  • Areas listed in the HSAC Directory, but not posted below are still working on their selections.
  • Official US Lacrosse Press Release scheduled for July 2nd.

Jump To:

All-American Coach of the Year Bob Scott Award

2019 Boys' High School All-Academic

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama D. Samuel Cork 2019 Midfield Hewitt-Trussville High School
Alabama Jack Ford 2019 Attack Homewood High School
Alabama Michael Hunt 2019 Attack John Carroll Catholic High School
Arizona Carson Chapman 2019 Midfield Pinnacle
Arizona Jack Wachtel 2019 Defense Corona
Arizona Tucker Loftin 2019 Attack Arcadia
California - Central Benjamin Lund 2019 Defense Carmel High School
California - Central Ethan Pavlet 2020 Attack Palma High School
California - Greater Los Angeles Asher Early 2019 Attack Harvard Westlake
California - Greater Los Angeles Eli Turovsky 2019 Goalie Seirra Canyon
California - Greater Los Angeles Jake Cloutier 2020 Defense Chaminade
California - Greater Los Angeles Joseph Kean 2019 Attack Santa Monica High School
California - Greater Los Angeles Owen Larson 2019 Midfield Chaminade
California - Greater Los Angeles Will Kupiec 2019 Defense Loyola
California - Northern Andrew Cunningham 2019 Midfield Branson High School
California - Northern Austin Weinshelbaum 2020 Midfield Livermore High School
California - Northern Hayden Leachman 2019 Midfield Marin Catholic High School
California - Northern Jackson Battey 2019 Midfield Marin Academy High School
California - Northern Jonathan Kim 2019 Attack Monte Vista High School
California - Northern Jordan Bowman-Davis 2019 Midfield Justin-Siena High School
California - Northern Nathaniel Kuffner 2019 Midfield Redwood High School
California - Northern Sam Reynolds 2019 Midfield Piedmont High School
California - Northern Sean Pletcher 2020 Defense Bishop O'Dowd High School
California - Northern Zack Romrell 2019 Attack San Ramon Valley High School
California - Sacramento Cian Conroy 2019 Midfield Jesuit
California - Sacramento Elliot Hyman 2019 Attack Granite Bay
California - San Diego Bobby Briggs 2020 Defense Santa Fe Christian
California - San Diego Cavan Walsh 2019 Midfield La Jolla High School
California - San Diego Eavan Gibbons 2020 Midfield St. Augustine
California - San Diego Kris Lim 2019 Midfield Rancho Bernardo High School
California - San Diego Leo Pimentel 2019 Midfield Westview High School
California - San Diego Michael Fischer 2019 Midfield Rancho Bernardo High School
California - San Diego Porter Hollen 2019 Midfield Torrey Pines High School
California - San Diego Ryan Crews 2020 Attack Grossmont High School
California - San Diego Shad Bruce 2019 Midfield Torrey Pines High School
California - San Diego Will Littlejohn 2019 Midfield Santa Fe Christian
California - Silicon Valley Cody Wiebe 2019 Goalie Sacred Heart Cathedral Prepatory
California - Silicon Valley John Mills 2019 Long Stick Middie Menlo-Atherton High School
California - Silicon Valley Quintin Dwight 2020 Attack Palo Alto Senior High School
California - Silicon Valley Spencer Wood 2020 Goalie Saint Francis High School
California - Ventura/Northern LA Allister Ong 2019 Defense Oak Park
California - Ventura/Northern LA Gage Garrison 2019 Attack Agoura
California - Ventura/Northern LA Kristian Potts 2019 Midfield West Ranch
California - Ventura/Northern LA Sebastian Bernt 2019 Defense Agoura
Colorado Andrew Mottram 2019 Defense Littleton
Colorado August "Mustang" Sally 2019 Attack Denver East
Colorado Bo O'Shaughnessy 2019 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Brady desGarennes 2019 Attack Golden
Colorado Carson Smail 2019 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Connor Brook 2019 Midfield Colorado Academy
Colorado Hasan Elsayed 2019 Attack Overland
Colorado Jacob Brunner 2019 Midfield Lakewood
Colorado John "Jack" Thompson 2019 Goalie Rock Canyon
Colorado Jonathan Gruener 2019 Defense Peak to Peak/Dawson
Colorado Oliver Greenwald 2019 Midfield Kent Denver
Colorado Thomas Lennon 2019 Midfield Lewis Palmer
Colorado Will Moreland 2019 Midfield Kent Denver
Connecticut - Fairchester (FAA) Noah Schmeisser  2019 Attack Hopkins School
Connecticut - Public Alexander Fayan 2019 Long Stick Middie Waterford
Connecticut - Public Ben Jakubczak 2019 Midfield East Lyme
Connecticut - Public Blake Cellar 2019 Long Stick Middie Darien
Connecticut - Public Colebrooke Johnson 2019 Defense Conard
Connecticut - Public Drew Herlyn 2019 Defense Wilton
Connecticut - Public Edward Manges 2019 Attack New Canaan
Connecticut - Public Finn O'Connor 2019 Goalie Fairfield Prep
Connecticut - Public Gunnar Hanson 2019 Defense Branford
Connecticut - Public Jacob Kudysch 2019 Midfield Bunnell
Connecticut - Public John Gatt 2019 Goalie Brien McMahon
Connecticut - Public Justin Hazard 2019 Attack Glastonbury
Connecticut - Public Kevin Richetelli 2019 Defense Joel Barlow
Connecticut - Public Kyle Burbank 2019 Goalie St. Joseph
Connecticut - Public Kyle Dale 2019 Attack Middletown
Connecticut - Public Lance Large 2019 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut - Public Ryan DeMarco 2019 Defense Foran
Connecticut - Public Weston Carpenter 2019 Midfield Ridgefield
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Brian Wilmans 2019 Midfield Bullis School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Matthew Gunty 2019 Midfield St Albans
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) PJ Zinsner 2019 Midfield Gonzaga
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Thomas Finn Muldoon 2019 Midfield Georgetown Prep
Florida - Central (Orlando) Aaron Gerber 2019 Attack Lake Howell
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ben Calvert 2020 Long Stick Middie Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Blake Bradford 2019 Midfield Olympia High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Carson Miller 2019 Defense Lake Mary High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Christian Hofer 2020 Attack Hagerty High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Fred Asare Konadu 2019 Midfield Edgewater High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Michael McClesky 2019 Long Stick Middie Lake Minneola High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ryan Patrie 2019 Defense Winter Park High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Andrew "Drew" Mayts III 2019 Defense HB Plant High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Clay Sanders 2019 Defense Barron Collier High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Dusty Hibbs 2019 Midfield Riverview High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Jace Etchechury 2019 Defense Barron Collier High School
Florida - Gulf Coast James Stifler 2020 Attack Berkeley Preparatory School
Florida - Gulf Coast Michael Binkowski 2020 Midfield Community School of Naples
Florida - Gulf Coast MJ McMahon 2019 Attack Cardinal Mooney High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Ryan Healy 2019 Defense Bishop Verot Catholic High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Samuel Drew 2020 Long-Stick Middie Barron Collier High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Shane Molloy 2019 Goalie Barron Collier High School
Florida - North Emmett Schultz 2020 Midfield Creekside High School
Florida - North Jack Petit 2019 Goalie West Florida High School
Florida - North Jackson Hugill 2019 Goalie Maclay School
Florida - North Jimmy Burns 2019 Midfield Ponte Vedra High School
Florida - North Keegan Simmons 2019 Defense Gulf Breeze High School
Florida - North Oliver Wilson 2019 Attack The Bolles School
Florida - North Ryan O'Leary 2019 Midfield Oak Hall School
Florida - South Camden Etten 2020 Attack Saint John Paul II Academy
Florida - South Cole Fox 2020 Defense American Heritage School Boca Delray
Florida - South Harrison Konkser 2019 Midfield St. Andrew's School
Florida - South Matt Adams 2019 Attack St. Andrew's School
Florida - South Zander Valentini 2020 Defense The Benjamin School
Florida - South Atlantic Brock Gonzalez 2019 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Drew Hoffman 2019 Midfield NSU University School
Florida - South Atlantic Grant Sizemore 2020 Midfield American Heritage
Florida - South Atlantic Joshua Lehrman 2019 Attack Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic JP Panchookian 2019 Defense Western
Florida - South Atlantic Michael Fox 2019 Attack Western
Georgia Brendan Wehman 2019 Goalie Lambert High School
Georgia Carter Bridge 2019 Midfield Collins Hill High School
Georgia Carter Johnson 2019 Midfield Lassiter High School
Georgia Chad Hudak 2019 Midfield Marist School
Georgia Charlie Warren 2019 Midfield Pace Academy
Georgia Colton Hayes 2019 Defense McIntish High School
Georgia Craig Cassidy 2019 Attack Milton High School
Georgia David Armstrong 2019 Midfield Milton High School
Georgia Dylan Waters 2019 Defense Lassiter High School
Georgia Graham Humphries 2019 Midfield North Atlanta High School
Georgia John Washburne 2019 Attack Fellowship Christian School
Georgia Matthew Curtis 2019 Midfield Milton High School
Georgia Nick Shenken 2019 Attack Fellowship Christian School
Georgia Payton McGraw 2019 Defense West Forsyth High School
Georgia Perry Kramer 2019 Defense Lassiter High School
Georgia Quinn O'Donnell 2019 Attack Lambert High School
Georgia Ryan Farnham 2019 Defense Mt. Pisgah High School
Georgia Sam Assaf 2019 Defense Pace Academy
Georgia Warren Seeds 2019 Goalie Westminster High School
Idaho Brian Elison 2020 Attack Hillcrest
Idaho Cameron Morrison 2020 Defense Bishop Kelly
Idaho Todd Oliver 2020 Midfield Bishop Kelly
Idaho Trent Patton 2019 Attack Centennial
Illinois Alexander Perman 2019 Attack Northside Prep
Illinois Ben Foy 2019 Attack Neuqua Valley
Illinois Brett Wiseman 2019 Defense Mount Carmel
Illinois Brian Sitzer 2019 midfield New Trier
Illinois Caiden Perry 2019 Midfield Neuqua Valley
Illinois Grant Adams 2019 Midfield Lane Tech
Illinois Harrison Panagakis 2019 Defense Glenbrook South
Illinois Joshua Akin 2019 Defense Grayslake Central
Illinois Matthew Wagner 2019 Goalie Libertyville
Illinois Nathaniel Seaman 2019 Midfield Loyola Academy
Illinois Nolan Chow 2019 Attack Loyola Academy
Illinois Shane Kearns 2019 Defense Libertyville
Illinois Stanislaw Gunkel 2019 Defense Northside Prep
Illinois Tyler Forney 2019 Midfield Cary Grove High School
Illinois Zach Jensen 2019 Defense Fenwick High School
Indiana Dean Constantine 2019 Defense Hamilton SouthEastern
Indiana Jordan Walker 2019 Midfield Carmel
Indiana Kyle McAvoy 2019 Defense Heritage Christian
Indiana Max Garcia 2019 Midfield Crown Point
Indiana Stuart Gomez 2019 Goalie Cathedral
Indiana Tony Cassiere 2019 Midfield Hamilton SouthEastern
Indiana Trey Gammon 2019 Midfield Brownsburg
Kentucky Alex Meyers 2020 Long Stick Middie Eastern High School
Kentucky Braden Adams 2019 Midfield Lexington Catholic
Kentucky Graham Overstreet 2019 Defense DuPont Manual High School
Kentucky Gus Cutting 2019 Midfield Louisville St. Xavier High School
Kentucky Marshall Royce 2019 Midfield North Oldham High School
Kentucky Seth Quackenbush 2019 Midfield Scott County High School
Louisiana Conner Kent 2019 Goalie Caddo Parish Magnet High School
Louisiana Jackson Gold 2019 Defense St. Paul's School
Louisiana Michael Joseph Philippe 2019 Defense St. Paul's School
Louisiana Nathaniel Spears 2019 Midfield Dutchtown Lacrosse Club/ Home School
Maine Cameron Audette 2019 Attack Edward Little High School
Maine Ethan Demoura 2019 Defense Noble High School
Maine Ethan Richard 2019 Defense Oak Hill High School
Maine Jack Dresser 2020 Goalie Cape Elizabeth High School
Maine Kyle Anthony Curtis 2019 Defense Gray-New Gloucester High School
Maine Michael Guertler 2019 Midfield Yarmouth High School
Maine Reilly Tucker 2019 Attack Falmouth High School
Maine Sam Dresser 2019 Midfield Cape Elizabeth High School
Maine Tanner Weeks 2020 Midfield Thornton Academy
Maryland - Anne Arundel Jackson Hall 2020 Midfield Glen Burnie High School
Maryland - Anne Arundel Michael Dorsey 2019 Long Stick Middie Old Mill High School
Maryland - Baltimore County Grant Kuehn 2019 Attack Towson
Maryland - Baltimore County Jake Baldwin 2019 Midfield Hereford
Maryland - Baltimore County Sam Furman 2019 Defense Hereford
Maryland - Baltimore County Wilson Turner 2019 Goalie Towson
Maryland - Carroll County Levi Brodman 2020 Midfield Westminster High
Maryland - Eastern Shore Alex Sewell 2020 Midfield James M. Bennett High School
Maryland - Eastern Shore Matthew Bastian 2019 Attack Kent Island High School
Maryland - Harford County Chance Urban 2019 Attack Patterson Mill High School
Maryland - Harford County Kevin Dyke 2019 Midfield Patterson Mill High School
Maryland - Howard County Maratyn Van De Wall 2019 Defense Glenelg
Maryland - Howard County Ricky Fedorchak 2019 Defense Marriott's Ridge
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Cole Evans 2019 Midfield The Gunston School
Maryland - MIAA Connor Mitchell 2019 Midfield Calvert Hall College High School
Maryland - MIAA Henry Rentz 2019 Midfield Severn School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Andrew Robinson 2019 Goalie Churchill High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Ian Rosenthal 2019 Long Stick Middie Churchill High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Johnny Hodges 2019 Midfield Quince Orchard High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Tyler Przygocki 2019 Midfield Paint Branch High School
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Kevin Medina 2019 Goalie Urbana
Massachusetts - Central Charlie Davidson 2019 Midfield St. John's High School
Massachusetts - Central Declan Fitzpatrick 2019 Attack Lunenburg High School
Massachusetts - Central Drew Montigny 2019 Midfield Shepherd Hill Regional High School
Massachusetts - Central Matthew Crepeau 2019 Defense Hopedale High School
Massachusetts - Central Nathan Li 2019 Midfield Advanced Math and Science Academy
Massachusetts - Central Robert Siefring 2019 Defense Hopedale High School
Massachusetts - Western Dayton Kozlowski 2019 Midfield Wahconah Regional High School
Massachusetts - Western Griffin LaRochelle 2020 Attack Chicopee Comprehensive High School
Massachusetts - Western Johnathan Lewis 2020 Midfield Chicopee Comprehensive High School
Massachusetts - Western William Scott 2019 Defense South Hadley High School
Michigan Alexander Winnie 2019 Midfield Father Gabriel Richard
Michigan Branden Mayday 2019 Midfield Brighton
Michigan Chase DeVries 2019 Defense Spring Lake
Michigan Daniel McCarthy 2019 Defense Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Michigan David Welch 2020 Attack Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michigan Dominic Dadabbo 2019 Goalie Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Gabriel Garbarz 2019 Defense Father Gabriel Richard
Michigan Gavin Alban 2019 Midfield Spring Lake
Michigan Jack DiMarzo 2019 Attack Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michigan Jacob Hannawa 2019 Attack Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Joey Pinto 2019 Defense Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michigan John Coyle 2019 Goalie Grosse Pointe South
Michigan John Jasinski 2019 Defense Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Michigan Justin Hittler 2019 Defense Bloomfield
Michigan Kyle Spence 2020 Midfield Troy Athens
Michigan Matthew Duncan 2019 Attack Brighton
Michigan Max Miller 2019 Midfield Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michigan Nathan Rosenberg 2020 Attack Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michigan Patrick Lee 2019 Attack Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Ryan Post 2020 Midfield East Grand Rapids
Michigan Trey Feldisen 2019 Midfield Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michigan Zach Zimmerman 2019 Midfield Ann Arbor Greenhills
Minnesota Egan Mills 2019 Attack Buffalo
Minnesota Eli Christopherson 2020 Midfield Minneapolis
Minnesota Garet Long 2020 Goalie Woodbury
Minnesota Isaac Jaro 2020 Midfield Minneapolis
Minnesota Jack Budniewski 2020 Midfield Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota Josef Haupt 2020 Defense Minneapolis
Minnesota Max Meekin 2020 Midfield Eagan
Minnesota Sam Bents 2019 Midfield Woodbury
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Blake Martin 2020 Goalie Blue Valley West
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Jake Fisher 2019 Attack Park Hill South
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) William Muehlebach 2019 Midfield Rockhurst Jesuit
Missouri - St. Louis Charlie Carse 2019 Attack St. Louis University HS
Missouri - St. Louis Dylan Radke 2019 Goalie DeSmet Jesuit
Missouri - St. Louis Jacob Vankleek 2019 Attack Eureka
Missouri - St. Louis Joe Maguire 2019 Goalie Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School
Missouri - St. Louis Turner Carlson 2019 Midfield John Burroughs School
Nevada - North Connor Keitz 2020 Midfield Oasis Academy College Prep
Nevada - North Dylan Wrye 2019 Defense Galena High School
Nevada - South Cameron Maclean 2019 Midfield Coronade High School
New England - Eastern Bobby Macleod 2019 Goalie Pomfret School
New England - Eastern Jared Heller 2019 Midfield Brimmer & May School
New England - Eastern Thomas Murphy 2019 Defense Portsmouth Abbey School
New England - Independent Andrew Johnson 2019 Defense Noble & Greenough School
New England - Independent Johnny Kantaros 2019 Long Stick Middie Rivers School
New England - Independent Peter Blake 2019 Defense St. Sebastian's School
New England - Northern Adam Canfield 2019 Midfield Cushing Academy
New England - Northern David Roselle 2019 Goalie St. Paul's School
New England - Western Alex Hughes 2019 Defense Hopkins
New England - Western Charles Shafer 2019 Midfield Brunswick
New England - Western John Pollak 2019 Attack Kent
New England - Western Nathan Winter 2019 Midfield Marvelwood
New England - Western Peter Kenerson 2019 Long Stick Middie Taft
New England - Western Will Ryan 2019 Attack Choate
New Hampshire Jon Giroux 2020 Midfield Bedford High School
New Hampshire Joseph Lupo 2020 Midfield Bishop Guertin High School
New Hampshire Mason Winter 2019 Goalie Hanover High School
New Hampshire Matthew Weimer 2020 Midfield Derryfield School
New Hampshire Max Horton 2019 Long Stick Middie Derryfield School
New Hampshire Nick Mason 2019 Midfield Goffstown High School
New Hampshire Ryan Toscano 2019 Midfield Bedford High School
New Hampshire Sebastian Cook 2019 Goalie Dover High School
New Jersey - Central Bobby Hendry 2019 Midfield West Windsor-Plainsboro North High School
New Jersey - Central Joey Lippincott 2019 Attack Notre Dame High School
New Jersey - North Adam Porfiris 2019 Goalie Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey - North Dante Colaiacovo 2019 Midfield Kinnelon
New Jersey - North Dylan Hall 2019 Midfield Montclair Kimberley Academy
New Jersey - North Ethan Gross 2019 Defense Montclair Kimberley Academy
New Jersey - North Jacob Kopeld 2019 Midfield Delbarton
New Jersey - North Jeffrey Roberts 2019 Defense Roxbury
New Jersey - North Joe Cansfield 2019 Attack Delaware Valley Regional
New Jersey - North Lane McCarty 2019 Long Stick Middle Delaware Valley Regional
New Jersey - North Matthew Bellinger 2019 Midfield Paramus
New Jersey - North Michael Ricciardelli 2019 Goalie Delbarton
New Jersey - North Noah Costanzo 2019 Attack Scotch Plains Fanwood
New Jersey - North Philip Caggiano 2019 Goalie DePaul Catholic
New Jersey - North Richard Szumita 2019 Defense DePaul Catholic
New Jersey - North Ryan McEntee 2019 Defense Morris Knolls
New Jersey - North Salvatore (Tory) Lentine 2019 Attack Hunterdon Central Regional
New Jersey - North Stanley Rymarz 2019 Midfield Kinnelon
New Jersey - North Thomas James McGee 2019 Defense Bergen Catholic
New Jersey - North Todd Carolonza 2019 Goalie Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey - North Varun Deb 2020 Midfield Hillsborough
New Jersey - North Walter Chang 2020 Defense Bergen County Technical
New Jersey - Shore Daniel Casadonte 2019 Goalie Toms River North
New Jersey - Shore Ethan Ardolino 2019 Defense Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey - Shore Evan Nastarowicz 2019 Defense Freehold Township
New Jersey - Shore Holden Lowe 2019 Attack Ocean Township
New Jersey - Shore Quinn Aker 2019 Attack Middletown North
New Jersey - South Aidan Burns 2019 Midfield Clearview Regional
New Jersey - South Antonio Talotta 2019 Defense St. Augustine Preparatory School
New Jersey - South Billy Kroeger 2019 Midfield Ocean City
New Jersey - South Colin Cooke 2019 Midfield Mainland Regional
New Jersey - South Daniel Myers 2019 Midfield Rancocas Valley
New Jersey - South Gaurav Dravida 2019 Attack Cherokee Regional
New Jersey - South Patrick Taylor 2019 Attack Mainland Regional
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Colin Sharkey 2019 Midfield Archbishop Stepinac
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) John Schreiber 2019 Midfield Iona Preparatory School
New York - Nassau/Suffolk Catholic Gregory Campisi 2019 Long Stick Middie Saint Anthony's High School
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Ben Palin 2019 Midfield Riverdale Country School
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Dylan Mack 2019 Attack Riverdale Country School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Bryce Demopolous 2019 Midfield Hunter College High School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Kevin Gao 2019 Attack Bronx High School of Science
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Lawrence Adams 2020 Long Stick Middie Curtis
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Wilson Nesbit 2019 Goalie Bronx High School of Science
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Andrew Kanovsky 2019 Defense Briarcliff
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Christian Morfit 2019 Goalie Pelham Memorial
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Christopher Perrino 2019 Defense Yorktown
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Connor Novak 2019 Midfield Harrison
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Griffen Rakower 2019 Goalie Byram Hills
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Harris Allen 2019 Midfield Horace Greeley
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Jack Ninos 2019 Midfield Wappingers
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Spencer Koonin 2019 Defense Arlington
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Thomas Feinstein 2019 Defense John Jay
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Christopher Giuliani 2019 Attack Islip
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Jacob Hyman 2019 Attack Newfield
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Justin Tiernan 2019 Attack John Glenn
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Matthew Caddigan 2019 Midfield Smithtown West
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Matthew Knote 2019 Goalie Eastport-South Manor
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Max Kruszeski 2019 Midfield Mattituck
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Robert DeMeo 2019 Attack Mount Sinai
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Vincent Orlando 2019 Defense Bayport-Blue Point
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Alexander Hodge 2019 Defense Ballston Spa
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Declan Junjulas 2019 Defense Shenendehowa
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Duncan Hill 2020 Defense Shenendehowa
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Jurgen Bach 2019 Midfield Niskayuna
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Sebastian Geiger 2019 Attack LaSalle
New York - Section 3 (Central) Carson Pickeral 2019 Goalie General Brown
New York - Section 3 (Central) Derek Kohut 2019 Defense Oswego
New York - Section 3 (Central) Jack Shanley 2019 Attack Fayetteville- Manlius
New York - Section 3 (Central) Lucas Piroli 2019 Midfield Carthage
New York - Section 3 (Central) Ryder Simser 2019 Midfield Watertown
New York - Section 3 (Central) Sahil Seth 2019 Midfield Jamesville- Dewitt
New York - Section 3 (Central) Trey Schug 2019 Defense Cazenovia
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Lucas Scott 2019 Defense Chenango Valley
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Luke Barney 2019 Goalie Vestal
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Peter Estill 2019 Defense Ithaca
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Brett Olney 2019 Goalie West Irondequoit
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Mark Belles 2019 Attack Canandaigua Academy
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Mason Gasbarre 2019 Long Stick Middie Fairport
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Michael Mitchell 2019 Midfield Penfield
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Ryan McEvily 2019 Attack McQuaid Jesuit
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Stevie Katz 2019 Defense Webster Thomas
New York - Section 6 (Western) Adam Reichert 2019 Midfield Iroqouis
New York - Section 6 (Western) Clayton Osborne 2019 Midfield Williamsville East
New York - Section 6 (Western) Henry Popko 2019 Attack Canisius
New York - Section 6 (Western) Joshua Dziama 2019 Long Stick Middie Williamsville North
New York - Section 6 (Western) Robert Giancarlo 2019 Midfield Sweethome
New York - Section 6 (Western) Steven Lucas 2019 Attack West Seneca West
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) AJ Galassi 2019 Goalie Port Washington High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Chris Glynn 2019 Midfield Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Edward Arnold 2019 Defense Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Gavin Pappas 2019 Attack Garden City High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Kenny Brower 2019 Defense Massapequa High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Marc Psyllos 2020 Midfield Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Peter Lapina 2020 Attack Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Ross Tortora 2019 Midfield Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Stephen Grabher 2019 Midfield North Shore High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Danny Rusk 2019 Attack Highland/Marlboro
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Matt Abatangelo 2019 Midfield Valley Central High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Matthew Hansen 2019 Midfield Warwick Valley
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Ryan Lavella 2019 Defense Wallkill Senior High School
North Carolina - Private Jake Schneider 2019 Midfield Ravenscroft School
North Carolina - Private Nolan Fauchier 2019 Goalie Providence Day School
North Carolina - Private Peter Mazeine 2019 Attack Charlotte Country Day School
North Carolina - Private Reed Sweyer 2019 Defense Cape Fear Academy
North Carolina -Eastern Public Adam Stein 2019 Defense Needham Broughton
North Carolina -Eastern Public Aidan Cosgrove 2019 Midfield Northern Guilford
North Carolina -Eastern Public Ben Gleiter 2019 Long Stick Middie Chapel Hill
North Carolina -Eastern Public Ben Reno 2019 Attack New Bern
North Carolina -Eastern Public Blake Daniel 2019 Defense Orange
North Carolina -Eastern Public Brett Reynolds 2020 Midfield Chapel Hill
North Carolina -Eastern Public Chase Young 2019 Defense Middle Creek
North Carolina -Eastern Public Gordon Guest 2019 Midfield Needham Broughton
North Carolina -Eastern Public Jacob Stana 2019 Attack Leesville Road
North Carolina -Eastern Public Parker Sylvia 2019 Midfield First Flight
North Carolina -Eastern Public Will Corley 2019 Defense East Chapel Hill
Ohio - Central Adam Clay 2019 Attack Worthington Kilbourne
Ohio - Central Andrew Brim 2019 Attack Dublin Jerome
Ohio - Central Ethan Tyack 2019 Attack Dublin Coffman
Ohio - Central Evan Annis 2019 Defense Hilliard Davidson
Ohio - Central Luke Eversole 2019 Midfield St. Charles
Ohio - Central Pierce Showe 2019 Defense Upper Arlington
Ohio - North Coast Adam Kelly 2019 Goalie Jackson
Ohio - North Coast Cam Fast 2019 Attack Wooster
Ohio - North Coast Cam Owen 2020 Attack Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Charles Minerd 2020 Goalie St. Ignatius
Ohio - North Coast Jack Dennis 2020 Attack Jackson
Ohio - North Coast John Cashy 2020 Midfield Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Logan Vargo 2020 Defense Kenston
Ohio - North Coast Matthew Mintun 2019 Midfield Ottawa Hills
Ohio - North Coast Nathan Aloi 2019 Midfield St. Johns Jesuit
Ohio - North Coast Noah Constance 2019 Long Stick Middie Medina
Ohio - North Coast Nolan Weaver 2019 Attack Rocky River
Ohio - South Aaron Schmitt 2019 Defense Bellbrook
Ohio - South Alexander Dye 2019 Midfield Xenia High School
Ohio - South Cullin Walsh 2019 Goalie Carroll High School
Ohio - South Evan Mossman 2019 Attack Bishop Fenwick High School
Ohio - South Jacob Stylski 2019 Attack Kings High School
Ohio - South Nick Gavin 2019 Midfield Walnut Hills High School
Ohio - South Owen Howard 2020 Attack Walnut Hills High School
Ohio - South Samuel Richardson 2019 Attack Indian Hill High School
Oregon Alexander Coco 2019 Midfield Tualatin
Oregon Clint Berggren 2019 Midfield West Linn
Oregon David Brown 2019 Defense Jesuit
Oregon Devin Boatsman 2019 Defense Tualatin
Oregon Scott Ross 2019 Attack West Linn
Pennsylvania - Central Aidan Arnold 2019 Defense Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Aidan Matunis 2019 Midfield Danville
Pennsylvania - Central Billy Briegel 2019 Defense Penn Manor
Pennsylvania - Central Cam Magliotti 2019 Attack Wilson
Pennsylvania - Central Drew Zak 2019 Long Stick Middie Trinity
Pennsylvania - Central Gabriel Hall 2019 Midfield Delone Catholic
Pennsylvania - Central Gavin Held 2019 Attack Susquehannock
Pennsylvania - Central Jason Nazarenus 2019 Long Stick Middie Red Lion
Pennsylvania - Central Josh Heckman 2019 Midfield Penn Manor
Pennsylvania - Central Thomas Elia 2019 Midfield Chambersburg
Pennsylvania - Eastern Alex Hutsell 2019 Attack Bayard Rustin High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Benjamin Rivera 2019 Long Stick Middie La Salle College High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Brett Mallee 2019 Defense La Salle College High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Carson Marano 2019 Goalie William Penn Charter School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Connor Donovan 2019 Defense Perkiomen Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Connor Martin 2019 Midfield Central Bucks East High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Daniel Kovacevich 2019 Attack Holy Ghost Prepatory School
Pennsylvania - Eastern David Stansfield 2019 Midfield Garnet Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Evan Lotz 2019 Midfield Malvern Prepatory School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Gabe Furey 2019 Midfield The Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Grant Pinto 2019 Midfield La Salle College High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jake Kueny 2019 Defense Central Bucks East High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jeffrey Greiner 2019 Attack West Chester East High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Johnnie Banks 2019 Defense Pennridge High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Luke Atiyeh 2019 Long Stick Middie Souderton Area High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Michael Burke 2019 Attack Bayard Rustin High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Nathan Fuguet 2019 Defense B. Reed Henderson High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Rowan Brumbaugh 2019 Attack The Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Scott Mahon 2019 Midfield Perkiomen Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Tyler Sims 2019 Midfield Penncrest High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Will Schnorr 2019 Attack Conestoga High School
Pennsylvania - Western Andrew D'Agostino 2019 Defense Shaler Area High School
Pennsylvania - Western Daniel Phillips 2019 Defense Sewickley Academy
Pennsylvania - Western Jackson Boychuk 2020 Goalie Fox Chapel High School
Pennsylvania - Western Jackson DeWitt 2019 Defense South Fayette High School
Pennsylvania - Western Kenyon Weis 2019 Defense Fox Chapel High School
Pennsylvania - Western Sam Skirpan 2019 Midfield Pine-Richland High School
South Carolina Blake Giles 2019 Midfield AC Flora High School
South Carolina Mac Overbay 2020 Midfield AC Flora High School
South Carolina Nathan Fasanaro 2020 Attack Wando High School
South Carolina Porter Brown 2020 Defense Christ Church Espicopal School
South Carolina Rory Brown 2019 Defense Porter-Gaud School
South Carolina Simon Dickinson 2020 Defense Wando High School
South Carolina Ty Neuder 2020 Defense Dorman High School
South Dakota Aaron M. Ingalls 2019 Defense Stevens
Tennessee Alex Mozingo 2019 Midfield Baylor School
Tennessee Braden Myers 2019 Defense Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennessee Caleb Lindow 2020 Midfield St. George's Independent School
Tennessee Coleman Christensen 2020 Long Stick Middie McCallie School
Tennessee Garrett Murphy 2019 Midfield Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennessee Gavin Haworth 2019 Midfield Independence High School
Tennessee Joel Kohlmyer 2019 Defense Farragut High School
Tennessee Tate Charping 2020 Defense Briarcrest Christian School
Texas - Central Miles Sigel 2019 Defense Westlake High School
Texas - Central Nicholas Petter 2019 Defense Georgetown High School
Texas - Central Peter Layne 2019 Defense Austin High School
Texas - Central Salvador Alanis 2019 Defense Lake Travis High School
Texas - Central Warren Gignac 2019 Midfield TMI Episcopal
Texas - Houston Cameron Howley 2020 Attack St. John's School
Texas - Houston Everett Easterby 2020 Defense The Kinkaid School
Texas - Houston Jason Kroslowitz 2019 Goalie Woodlands High School
Texas - Houston Luke Chapman 2020 Long Stick Middie Memorial High School
Texas - Houston Seaver Sasso 2020 Midfield Kingwood High School
Texas - North Brandon Wolov 2019 Defense Rockwall-Heath
Texas - North Fred Elmquist 2019 Defense Southlake Carroll
Texas - North Hayden Lunde 2019 Attack Frisco
Texas - North Parker Stevens 2019 Midfield Allen
Texas - North Timothy (Tomisin) Ogunfunmi 2019 Midfield Townview Science and Engineering - Bridge Lacrosse
Utah Andrew Freedman 2019 Attack Timpview
Utah Caleb Dickson 2019 Midfield Corner Canyon
Utah Chase Tucker 2019 Attack Lone Peak
Utah Gabe Fankhauser 2019 Midfield Corner Canyon
Utah Jack Engel 2020 Defense Skyline
Utah Josh Nydegger 2020 Attack Brighton
Utah Tyler Walters 2019 Midfield Corner Canyon
Virginia - 6A North Christian Reyes 2019 Midfield Annandale
Virginia - 6A North Jack Waters 2019 Attack Oakton
Virginia - 6A North Jackson Fisher 2019 Defense Woodson
Virginia - 6A North John Kang 2019 Defense Woodson
Virginia - 6A North Thomas Ryan 2019 Midfield Hayfield
Virginia - 6A North Tyler Phillips 2019 Defense S.County
Virginia - 6A North Zachery Weber 2019 Midfield Oakton
Virginia - Central Public Aidan Shields 2019 Attack Atlee
Virginia - Central Public Easton Chucker 2020 Goalie Douglas Freeman High School
Virginia - Central Public Ian Courter 2019 Defense Lee-Davis High School
Virginia - Central Public Jackson Baitinger 2019 Goalie Atlee High School
Virginia - Central Public Kellen Egan 2019 Long Stick Middie North Stafford High School
Virginia - Loudon County Aiden Doherty 2019 Defense Freedom (South Riding)
Virginia - Loudon County Devin Hage 2019 Attack Heritage
Virginia - Loudon County Jack Maschler 2019 Midfield Tuscarora
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Maxwell Gladieux 2020 Midfield E.C. Glass High School
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Sam Stalfort 2020 Attack Western Albemarle
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Will Stalfort 2020 Goalie Western Albemarle
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Wyatt Hamilton 2019 Attack E.C. Glass High School
Virginia - Private Andrew Thetford 2019 Defense Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Private Douglas Brooks 2019 Defense St. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia - Private Mason Harrell 2019 Defense Nansemond Suffolk Academy
Virginia - Private Michael Brost, Jr. 2019 Midfield Collegiate School
Virginia - Private Ray Fitzgerald 2019 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Private Talmadge Hope 2019 Attack Collegiate School
Virginia - Private Walker Wallace 2020 Goalie St. Christopher's
Virginia - Tidewater Jordan Green 2019 Defense Ocean Lakes High School
Virginia - Tidewater Kevin Buchwald 2020 Attack Grafton High
Virginia - Tidewater Nathaniel Joly 2020 Long Stick Middie Maury High School
Virginia - Tidewater Thomas Barteau 2019 Defense Western Branch High School
Washington State Benjamin Husarik 2019 Midfield Emerald Ridge High School
Washington State Blake Van Wyk 2020 Defense Juanita High School
Washington State Caleb Preti 2019 Midfield Gonzaga Prep High School
Washington State Charlie Hughes 2020 Midfield Bainbridge High School
Washington State Connor Kiichle 2019 Attack Skyview High School
Washington State Dylan Vita 2019 Midfield O'Dea High School
Washington State Eli Silver 2019 Midfield Bellevue High School
Washington State Gavin Tampa 2020 Long Stick Middie Newport High School
Washington State Jack Krammer 2020 Attack Lake Washington High School
Washington State Jake Languein 2019 Midfield Juanita High School
Washington State Kellen Hoke 2019 Midfield Skyline High School
Washington State Michael Kihanya 2019 Midfield Bellevue High School
Washington State Ross Gebert-Goldsmith 2020 Goalie Juanita High School
Washington State Ryan Cote 2020 Attack Snohomish High School
Washington State Trevor Hormel 2019 Midfield Bellevue High School
Washington State William J. Cero 2019 Midfield Lakeside High School
West Virginia Benjamin Cole Plutro 2019 Midfield Capital High School
West Virginia Corey Crowder 2019 Long Stick Middie Capital High School
West Virginia Garrett Watcher 2019 Attack Musselman High School
Wisconsin Bryce VanHemelryk 2020 Attack Bayport
Wisconsin Haakkon Anderson 2020 Midfield Verona
Wisconsin Jarett Wulf 2019 Attack Waunakee
Wisconsin Joseph Birch 2020 Defense Grafton
Wisconsin Logan Akre 2019 Defense Catholic Memorial
Wisconsin William Gerew 2019 Attack Homestead

2019 Boys' High School All-American

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Mark Hand, Jr 2019 Midfield Briarwood Christian High School
Alabama Parker Turner 2019 Goalie Vestavia Hills High School
Alabama Will Brooks 2020 Midfield Vestavia Hills High School
Arizona Brady Wijbrandts 2019 Midfield Mountain Ridge
Arizona Coleman Owen 2019 Attack Higley
Arizona Victor Verbaliitis 2019 Midfield Pinnacle
Arizona Zachary Siegal 2019 Defense Notre Dame Prep
California - Central Alex Murray 2019 Defense Stevenson School
California - Central Luke Melcher 2019 Midfield Carmel High School
California - Greater Los Angeles Brad Sharpe 2021 Attack Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Donovan Eccon 2019 Defense Wesleyan
California - Greater Los Angeles Kyle McCann 2019 Goalie Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Logan Soelberg 2019 Midfield Crespi Carmelite High School
California - Greater Los Angeles Mac Mclean 2019 Attack Sierra Canyon
California - Greater Los Angeles Mitch Meyers 2019 Midfield St. John Bosco
California - Greater Los Angeles Owen Gaffney 2021 Midfield Loyola
California - Northern Brian Little 2019 Midfield Marin Academy High School
California - Northern Graham Blake 2019 Attack Marin Catholic High School
California - Northern Harrison Hetrick 2019 Midfield Redwood High School
California - Northern Ian Larned 2019 Goalie Marin Academy High School
California - Northern Ian McKissick 2019 Midfield Casa Grande High School
California - Northern Kyle Haener 2019 Defense Monte Vista High School
California - Northern Lucas Heverly 2019 Midfield Amador Valley High School
California - Northern Marshall Petty 2019 Midfield Piedmont High School
California - Northern Quinn Marquez 2019 Midfield San Ramon Valley High School
California - Northern Torin Neal 2019 Attack Clayton Valley Charter High School
California - Sacramento Matthew Solone 2019 Goalie Granite Bay
California - Sacramento Ryan Rogers 2019 Attack Oak Ridge
California - San Diego Alex Pistorius 2019 Attack Torrey Pines High School
California - San Diego Colin O'Connor 2019 Long Stick Middie La Costa Canyon High School
California - San Diego J.J. Sillstrop 2019 Attack La Costa Canyon High School
California - San Diego Joe Walsh 2019 Goalie Coronado High Schol
California - San Diego Luca Lietti 2019 Midfield San Marcos High Schoiol
California - San Diego Marco Napolitano 2019 Midfield Torrey Pines High School
California - San Diego Marquez White 2020 Midfield Poway High School
California - San Diego Morgan Watson 2019 Goalie La Jolla High School
California - San Diego Oscar Hertz 2019 Defense The Bishop's School
California - San Diego Teagan Bultman 2020 Midfield Torrey Pines High School
California - Silicon Valley Christopher Bligh 2019 Attack St. Ignatius College Preparatory
California - Silicon Valley Cole Kastner 2020 Defense Menlo School
California - Silicon Valley Sam Parkinson 2019 Midfield St. Ignatius College Preparatory
California - Silicon Valley Tommy Barnds 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Cathedral Prepatory
California - Ventura/Northern LA Cade Rodgers 2020 Attack Oaks Christian
California - Ventura/Northern LA Carson Kuhl 2020 Attack Westlake
California - Ventura/Northern LA Tyler Bradbury 2019 Attack Oak Park
California - Ventura/Northern LA Zach Tripp 2019 Goalie Agoura
Colorado Aiden Abram 2020 Defense Erie
Colorado Brody Rule 2019 Defense Highlands Ranch
Colorado Caden Meis 2019 Midfield Legend
Colorado Cole Finley-Ponds 2019 Defense Denver East
Colorado Eric Pacheco 2019 Midfield Valor Christian
Colorado Gabe Minisini 2019 Attack Cherry Creek
Colorado Jake Taylor 2019 Attack Regis Jesuit
Colorado Lance Tillman 2019 Attack Valor Christian
Colorado Marcus Trujillo 2019 Defense Castleview
Colorado Max Hewitt 2020 Midfield Kent Denver
Colorado Pace Billings 2020 Defense Kent Denver
Colorado Reed Babcock 2019 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Ryan Burdi 2019 Goalie Green Mountain
Connecticut - Fairchester (FAA) Cameron Delcristo 2020 Midfield Hopkins School
Connecticut - Public Andrew Calabrese 2019 Goalie Wilton
Connecticut - Public Brett Tenaglia 2019 Attack New Fairfield
Connecticut - Public Caleb Holdridge 2019 Attack Waterford
Connecticut - Public Connor Boyle 2019 Midfield Fairfield Prep
Connecticut - Public Hudson Pokorny 2019 Attack Darien
Connecticut - Public Jack Feda 2019 Attack Greenwich
Connecticut - Public Jackson Peters 2020 Midfield Darien
Connecticut - Public James Leary 2019 Long Stick Middie New Fairfield
Connecticut - Public John DeLucia 2019 Attack Guilford
Connecticut - Public Mason Reale 2019 Attack Fairfield Prep
Connecticut - Public Nick Alviti 2019 Defense New Fairfield
Connecticut - Public Quinton O'Connell 2019 Midfield New Canaan
Connecticut - Public Robert Lionetti 2019 Attack Branford
Connecticut - Public Ryan Schriber 2019 Defense Wilton
Connecticut - Public Tyler Strub 2019 Defense Darien
Connecticut - Public Zachary Buffington 2019 Defense New Fairfield
Connecticut - Public Zack Hochman 2019 Midfield Notre Dame - West Haven
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Andrew Tyeryar 2019 Midfield St Stephen's & St Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Ben Finlay 2019 Defense Gonzaga
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jacob Angelus 2019 Attack Paul VI Catholic School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Robert Schain 2019 Attack Bullis School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Chase Strait 2020 Goalie Lake Mary High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Derek Farwell 2019 Attack Lake Highland Preparatory School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Jackson Canfield 2019 Defense Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Jake Kiefer 2019 Attack Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Justin Williams 2019 Midfield Monteverde Academy
Florida - Central (Orlando) Kyle Croteau 2019 Long Stick Middie Hagerty High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Parker Junod 2019 Midfield Winter Park High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Travis Lesko 2020 Defense Lake Brantley High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Alec Frank 2019 Midfield Cardinal Mooney High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Gavin Knight 2020 Defense Canterbury School
Florida - Gulf Coast Jake Day 2019 Defense Riverview High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Jeremy Barrett 2019 Defense Canterbury School
Florida - Gulf Coast JP Jackson 2020 Attack Cardinal Mooney High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Nathan Lockhart 2019 Defense Berkeley Preparatory School
Florida - Gulf Coast Peter Giannone 2019 Midfield Riverview High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Trace Davidson 2021 Attack Gulf Coast High school
Florida - Gulf Coast Will Asher 2019 Attack Barron Collier High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Wyatt Knust 2021 Goalie HB Plant High School
Florida - North Carter Parlette 2020 Midfield Ponte Vedra High School
Florida - North Dylan Hess 2020 Midfield Ponte Vedra High School
Florida - North Eric Dobson 2020 Midfield Fleming Island High School
Florida - North Jacob Jones 2019 Midfield St. Augustine High School
Florida - North Kyle Cox 2019 Attack Oak Hall School
Florida - North Maximus Schalit 2019 Defense Ponte Vedra High School
Florida - North Sam Chase 2020 Attack Maclay School
Florida - South Christian Tomei 2019 Goalie Oxbridge Academy
Florida - South Dylan Frankhouser 2019 Midfield Jupiter High School
Florida - South Jack Killian 2019 Midfield Oxbridge Academy
Florida - South Louis Adams 2020 Defense St. Andrew's School
Florida - South Thomas Dean 2019 Midfield William T. Dwyer High School
Florida - South Atlantic Brock Gonzalez 2019 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Grant Laman 2019 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Jared Chenoy 2021 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Kadin Schillo 2020 Attack American Heritage
Florida - South Atlantic Nick Hassan 2019 Attack Gulliver Prep
Florida - South Atlantic Nicolas Yonino 2019 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas
Georgia Ben Hull 2019 Attack Kennesaw Mountain High School
Georgia Cooper Heath 2019 Long Stick Middie Marist School
Georgia Cooper Higgins 2019 Midfield The Lovett School
Georgia David Shepherd 2019 Defense The Lovett School
Georgia Eli Ensor 2019 Midfield Lassiter High School
Georgia Eric Malever 2020 Attack Woodward Academy
Georgia Garrett Meunick 2019 Midfield Starr's Mill High School
Georgia Gerard Kane 2019 Attack Lambert High School
Georgia Hank Manning 2019 Defense Lassiter High School
Georgia JohnO Izlar 2019 Midfield The Westminster Schools
Georgia Justin Sherrer 2019 Long Stick Middie Etowah High School
Georgia M.P. Thomas 2019 Midfield Roswell High School
Georgia Patrick Deans 2019 Defense Lambert High School
Georgia Peter Salit 2019 Midfield Johns Creek High School
Georgia Ryan Overbay 2019 Midfield Lambert High School
Georgia Ryan Siracusa 2019 Attack Centennial High School
Georgia Sean Byrne 2021 Goalie Allatoona High School
Georgia Taylor Lewis 2019 Goalie Buford High School
Georgia Zach Pacheco 2019 Attack Marist School
Idaho Adam Nichols 2019 Goalie Bishop Kelly
Idaho Gavin Piva 2019 Midfield Capital
Idaho Phil Kerwin 2019 Defense Centennial
Idaho Trevin Hall 2019 Goalie Borah
Illinois Brian Sitzer 2019 Midfield New Trier
Illinois Brooks South 2019 Defense New Trier
Illinois Caiden Perry 2019 Midfield Neuqua Valley
Illinois Charlie Heinz 2019 Defense Lyons Township
Illinois Cooper Yacinno 2020 Goalie New Trier
Illinois Cooper Prawdzik 2019 Defense Loyola Academy
Illinois Dominick Urukalo 2019 Goalie Loyola Academy
Illinois Elijah Black 2019 Attack Saint Viator
Illinois Henry Scherb 2019 Attack New Trier
Illinois Jack Meagher 2019 Attack Lyons Township
Illinois Joe Speers 2020 Defense Glenbrook South
Illinois Josh Crosby 2020 Midfield Glenbard West
Illinois Sam Walsh 2019 Defense York
Illinois Timmy Hackett 2019 Midfield Loyola Academy
Illinois Zach Carter 2019 Defense Grayslake North
Indiana Cam Smith 2019 Attack Hamilton SouthEastern
Indiana Cannon Elsbury 2020 Defense Hamilton SouthEastern
Indiana Jack Green 2020 Attack Westfield
Indiana Joseph Heck 2019 Defense Guerin Catholic
Indiana Mason Otto 2019 Attack Westfield
Indiana Sam Bedich 2020 Midfield Cathedral
Indiana Tom Spraetz 2019 Midfield Carmel
Kentucky Graham Overstreet 2019 Defense DuPont Manual High School
Kentucky Hillis Burns 2021 Attack Louisville St. Xavier High School
Kentucky Jack Giuffre 2019 Attack Louisville Collegiate School
Kentucky Patrick Anderson 2019 Midfield Louisville St. Xavier High School
Kentucky William Hubbs 2019 Attack Louisville St. Xavier High School
Kentucky William Warner 2019 Midfield Louisville Trinity High School
Louisiana Cameron Strait 2019 Midfield Caddo Parish Magnet High School
Louisiana Jacob Bodino 2019 Goalie Brother Martin High School
Louisiana Logan Stinson 2019 Attack St. Thomas More
Louisiana Michael Mosura 2019 Long Stick Middie Airline High School
Maine Aiden Glover 2019 Attack Brunswick
Maine C J LaBreck 2019 Midfield Thornton Academy
Maine Cooper Mehlhorn 2019 Attack South Portland High School
Maine David Fiorini 2019 Attack South Portland High School
Maine Ean Patry 2019 Goalie Thornton Academy
Maine Jackson Williams 2019 Midfield Greely High School
Maine Max Patterson 2020 Defense Cape Elizabeth High School
Maine Miles Lipton 2019 Midfield Waynflete
Maine Riley Reed 2019 Long Stick Middie Falmouth High School
Maryland - Anne Arundel Michael Harmeyer 2020 Attack Severna Park High School
Maryland - Anne Arundel Vinny Facciponti 2019 Midfield Broadneck High School
Maryland - Baltimore County Grafton Griffey 2019 Midfield Hereford
Maryland - Baltimore County Justin White 2020 Midfield Dulaney
Maryland - Baltimore County Leighton Bechdel 2019 Midfield Towson
Maryland - Baltimore County Miles Crouse 2019 Attack Perry Hall
Maryland - Carroll County Chase Buckwalter 2019 Midfield Westminster High
Maryland - Eastern Shore Braden Glushakow 2019 Midfield James M. Bennett High School
Maryland - Eastern Shore Luke Nestor 2019 Attack James M. Bennett High School
Maryland - Harford County Andrew Preston 2019 Goalie North Harford High School
Maryland - Harford County Connor Madsen 2019 Midfield Patterson Mill High School
Maryland - Howard County Ben Stephanos 2019 Defense Howard
Maryland - Howard County Colin Kelley 2019 Goalie Marriotts Ridge
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Bradley Holt 2019 Defense Calverton
Maryland - MIAA BJ Burlace 2019 Long Stick Middie St. Mary's High School
Maryland - MIAA Cole Herbert 2020 Midfield Calvert Hall College High School
Maryland - MIAA Grant Mitchell 2019 Midfield Calvert Hall College High School
Maryland - MIAA Jack Koras 2020 Attack Loyola Blakefield
Maryland - MIAA Jack Sawyer 2019 Attack Calvert Hall College High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Colin Hemingway 2020 Long Stick Middie Poolesville High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public James Patrolle 2019 Attack Damascus High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Mitchell West 2019 Midfield Sherwood High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Peter Roegge 2020 Defense Walt Whitman High School
Maryland - Southern Jacob Purcell 2019 Defense Northern High School
Maryland - Southern Joshua Bayer 2019 Long Stick Middie La Plata High School
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Luke Hallman 2019 Attack Middletown
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Samuel Ewing 2019 Long Stick Middie Smithsburg
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) William Coletti 2020 Midfield Linganore
Massachusetts - Central Danny Angell 2019 Attack Littleton High School
Massachusetts - Central Henry Alford 2020 Long Stick Middie Algonquin Regional High School
Massachusetts - Central Jack Gurney 2020 Attack Grafton High School
Massachusetts - Western Jack Barron 2019 Midfield Longmeadow High School
Massachusetts - Western Johnny Hartin 2019 Goalie Minnechaug Regional High School
Massachusetts - Western Liam Dawson 2019 Midfield South Hadley High School
Massachusetts - Western Quinn Mulcahy 2019 Long Stick Middie Longmeadow High School
Michigan Bo Lockwood 2022 Attack Hartland
Michigan Colin Stecco 2019 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Harrison Albano 2020 Attack Plymouth
Michigan Ian Rodriguez 2019 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Jack Crosby 2019 Long Stick Middie Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Jackson Clay 2020 Attack Forest Hills Central
Michigan James Donaldson 2019 Defense Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Joey Kamish 2019 Attack Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Jordan Hyde 2020 Attack Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Justin Glod 2019 Attack Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Logan Wedder 2019 Midfield Forest Hills Central
Michigan Luke Majick 2019 Midfield Forest Hills Central
Michigan Mason Everly 2020 Defense Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Michael Cosgrove 2019 Midfield Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Owen Bruinius 2019 Defense Forest Hills Northern
Michigan Patrick O'Hara 2020 Midfield Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Reece Potter 2019 Attack Hartland
Michigan Ryan Birney 2019 Midfield Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Ryan Sullivan 2019 Attack Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Samuel Faber 2019 Midfield Haslett
Michigan Tanyr Krummenacher 2019 Attack Saline
Michigan Tate Hallock 2019 Midfield Forest Hills Central
Minnesota Blake Evensen 2019 Attack Stillwater
Minnesota Colin Hagstrom 2020 FOGO Mahtomedi
Minnesota Elliott Ische 2020 Defense Minnetonka
Minnesota Grant Brunsvold 2019 Midfield Minnetonka
Minnesota Jack Budniewski 2020 FOGO Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota Jack Mohler 2019 Midfield East Ridge
Minnesota Jack VanOverbeke 2020 Attack Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota Jason Hill 2020 Attack Eastview
Minnesota Luke Williams 2019 Attack St Thomas Academy
Minnesota Quentin Matsui 2019 Defense Eden Prairie
Minnesota Seamus Foley 2020 Defense Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota Thomas Miles 2019 Goalie East Ridge
Minnesota Tucker Turritin 2019 LSM Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota Ty Thureson 2020 Midfield Stillwater
Minnesota Wyatt Richards 2019 Goalie Edina
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Griffin Fries 2019 Attack Shawnee Mission East
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Jack Staker 2019 Attack Pembroke Hill School
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Tommy Eckels 2020 Long Stick Middie Rockhurst Jesuit
Missouri - St. Louis Chase Baker 2019 Midfield Eureka
Missouri - St. Louis Graham Bundy Jr 2019 Midfield Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School
Missouri - St. Louis Henry Carpenter 2019 Midfield Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School
Missouri - St. Louis Luke Wetzel 2019 Midfield DeSmet Jesuit
Missouri - St. Louis Thomas Niedringhaus 2019 Attack Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School
Nevada - North AJ Mercurio 2019 Defense Damonte Ranch High School
Nevada - North Michael Keating 2019 Attack Spanish Springs High School
Nevada - South Lucas Reynoso 2019 Midfield Palo Verde High School
New England - Eastern Grant Latimer 2019 Defense Pingree School
New England - Eastern Mark Witt 2020 Defense Phillips Academy- Andover
New England - Eastern Nick Solomon 2019 Attack Portsmouth Abbey School
New England - Eastern Tucker Sheehan 2019 Long Stick Middie Pomfret School
New England - Independent Deven Varney 2019 Goalie Roxbury Latin School
New England - Independent Michael Hughes 2019 Long Stick Middie Brooks School
New England - Independent Will Frisoli 2019 Defense St. Sebastian's School
New England - Northern Dillon Arrant 2020 Attack Brewster Academy
New England - Northern Jake Dulac 2019 Defense New Hampton School
New England - Western Blake Ulmer 2019 Goalie Wilbraham & Munson
New England - Western Cooper Moore 2019 Midfield Brunswick
New England - Western Dawson Wynne 2019 Midfield Salisbury
New England - Western Jacob Smith 2019 Midfield Wooster
New England - Western Jared Rainville 2019 Attack Gunnery
New England - Western Logan McNaney 2019 Goalie Salisbury
New England - Western Owen Murphy 2019 Attack Avon
New Hampshire Ben Abladian 2020 Attack Bishop Guertin High School
New Hampshire Cole Brams 2019 Midfield Portsmouth High School
New Hampshire Henry Vogt 2020 Goalie Exeter High School
New Hampshire James Heitmiller 2020 Goalie Bishop Guertin High School
New Hampshire Jonathan MacLean 2019 Midfield Derryfield School
New Hampshire Mason Drouin 2020 Midfield Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Ryan Auger 2019 Attack Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Sean Cameron 2020 Midfield Bishop Guertin High School
New Jersey - Central Erik Henig 2019 Attack Notre Dame High School
New Jersey - Central Michael Quigg 2019 Defense Hightstown High School
New Jersey - North C J Kirst 2020 Attack Delbarton
New Jersey - North Cameron Hollander 2019 Midfield West Morris Central
New Jersey - North Chris Crapanzano 2019 Midfield Ridge
New Jersey - North Connell Kumar 2020 Midfield Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey - North Devon McLane 2019 Attack Westfield
New Jersey - North Dom Yorio 2019 Defense Summit
New Jersey - North Drew Brennfleck 2019 Midfield Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - North Evan Barr 2020 Goalie Somerville
New Jersey - North Henry Little 2019 Defense Hunterdon Central
New Jersey - North Jack Griffin 2019 Attack Ramapo
New Jersey - North Jackson Tyler 2019 Midfield Summit
New Jersey - North Kyle Howard 2019 Midfield Montgomery
New Jersey - North Matt Palazzi 2019 Midfield Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - North Max Paparozzi 2019 Attack Northern Highlands
New Jersey - North Mike Long 2019 Attack Delbarton
New Jersey - North Spencer Goodbar 2019 Midfield Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - North Thomas Colucci 2019 Midfield Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey - North Tom Drago 2020 Defense West Essex
New Jersey - North Trevor Glavin 2019 Attack Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - North Will Mollihan 2019 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey - Shore Canyon Birch 2019 Attack Manasquan
New Jersey - Shore Connor Macrae 2019 Attack Christian Brothers Academy
New Jersey - Shore Gill Goldsmith 2019 Midfield Shore
New Jersey - Shore Jack Fabean 2019 Defense Manasquan
New Jersey - Shore Mike Lapoint 2019 Goalie Manasquan
New Jersey - South Aiden Blake 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial
New Jersey - South Ben Cantwell 2019 Attack Moorestown
New Jersey - South Brandon Gibson 2019 Long Stick Middie St. Augustine Preparatory School
New Jersey - South Chris Lyons 2020 Midfield Shawnee Regional
New Jersey - South Mikey Vanaman 2019 Attack St. Augustine Preparatory School
New Jersey - South Noam Levy-Smith 2020 Midfield Ocean City
New Jersey - South Shane Knobloch 2020 Midfield Moorestown
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Stephen Zupicich 2019 Defense Fordham Preparatory School
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Wyatt Rumpf 2019 Midfield Kennedy Catholic
New York - Nassau/Suffolk Catholic Brennan O'Neill 2020 Attack Saint Anthony's High School
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Ian Garrison DiPietro 2019 Long Stick Middie Trinity School
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Michael Maffezzoli 2019 Midfield Riverdale Country School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Jack O'Hara 2019 Goalie Curtis High School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Lilian Giret 2020 Midfield Hunter College High School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Luca Wernick 2019 Attack Hunter College High School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Matthew Lutz 2019 Midfield Tottenville High School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Robert Antico 2019 Long Stick Middie Tottenville High School
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Andrew Bernstein 2019 Attack Scarsdale
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Brendan Lavelle 2020 Defense Rye
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Bryce Ford 2019 Attack John Jay
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Dan O'Meara 2019 Goalie Yorktown
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Emmet Carroll 2020 Goalie Rye
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Jack Howe 2019 Midfield Pleasantville
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Keith Boyer 2021 Defense Yorktown
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Thomas Conley 2019 Attack Mamaroneck
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Zachary Timmons 2019 Defense Wappingers
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Conor Calderone 2019 Midfield Smithtown West
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) James Ringer 2019 Midfield Bayport-Blue Point
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Joey Spallina 2022 Attack Mount Sinai
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) John Hoffman 2019 Attack Smithtown West
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) John Sidorski 2019 Attack East Islip
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Michael Alexander 2019 Defense West Islip
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Patrick O’Neill 2019 LSM Ward Melville
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Xavier Arline 2020 Attack Shoreham-Wading River
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Ben Reilly 2019 Attack Bethlehem
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Declan Ferris 2019 Long Stick Middie Bethlehem
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Griffin King 2019 Midfield Niskayuna
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Liam Ferris 2020 Attack Bethlehem
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Nick Fraterrigo 2019 Defense Niskayuna
New York - Section 3 (Central) Jake Edinger 2019 Midfield Tully
New York - Section 3 (Central) Jake Piseno 2019 Defense Liverpool
New York - Section 3 (Central) Max Rosa 2019 Midfield West Genesee
New York - Section 3 (Central) Patrick Hackler 2019 Midfield Skaneatles
New York - Section 3 (Central) Robbie Seeley 2019 Goalie Marcellus
New York - Section 3 (Central) Ryan Mackenzie 2020 Midfield Christian Brothers Academy
New York - Section 3 (Central) Spencer Wirtheim 2019 Attack Baldwinsville
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Andy Davis 2019 Attack Whitney Point
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Colin Neally 2019 Midfield Corning
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) JT Stirpe 2019 Midfield Vestal
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Conner Fingar 2019 Midfield Penn Yan Academy
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Jack Brennan 2019 Attack West Irondequoit
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Jake Gallina 2019 Midfield Palmyra-Macedon
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Joe Camp 2019 Long Stick Middie Wayne
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Shawn Doran 2019 Midfield Hilton
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Sutton Boland 2019 Defense Victor
New York - Section 6 (Western) Brett Chiodo 2019 Midfield Hamburg
New York - Section 6 (Western) Brock Schneider 2019 Attack Hamburg
New York - Section 6 (Western) Devin Napolean 2019 Midfield Niagara Wheatfield
New York - Section 6 (Western) Jon Sokolowski 2019 Defense Orchard Park
New York - Section 6 (Western) Kellen Pulera 2019 Midfield St Joe's
New York - Section 6 (Western) Shaun Dolac 2019 Midfield West Seneca East
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Angelo Petrakis 2019 Midfield Massapequa High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Colin Hart 2019 Defense Garden City High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Danny Sriano 2019 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Edward Arnold 2019 Defense Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Garett Gibbons 2019 Midfield Massapequa High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Jack Monfort 2019 Midfield Syosset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Kenny Brower 2019 Defense Massapequa High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Nick LiCalzi 2020 Long Stick Middie South Side High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Trevor Yeboah-Kodie 2019 Midfield Garden City High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Brian Kelly 2020 Attack Red Hook High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Jack Young 2019 Long Stick Middie Highland-Marlboro
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Sam Steng 2019 Goalie Warwick
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Tyler Toledo 2019 Defense Monroe Woodbury
North Carolina - Private Caison Dillon 2019 Midfield Greensboro Day School
North Carolina - Private Collin Hoben 2019 Midfield Charlotte Latin School
North Carolina - Private Davis Lindsey 2020 Midfield Christ School
North Carolina - Private Shaffer Woody 2019 Midfield Durham Academy
North Carolina -Eastern Public Ben Gleiter 2019 Long Stick Middie Chapel Hill
North Carolina -Eastern Public Gabe Smith 2020 Attack J.H. Rose
North Carolina -Eastern Public Graham Schwartz 2019 Midfield Middle Creek
North Carolina -Eastern Public Jake Caputo 2019 Midfield Middle Creek
North Carolina -Eastern Public Kevin Ritter 2019 Attack Wakefield
North Carolina -Eastern Public Kyle Hatcher 2020 Attack New Hanover
North Carolina -Eastern Public Lars Hoeg 2019 Midfield Northwood
North Carolina -Eastern Public Riley Myer 2019 Goalie Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina -Eastern Public Ryan Levy 2020 Attack East Chapel Hill
North Carolina -Eastern Public Van Parker 2019 Attack Needham Broughton
North Carolina -Eastern Public Will Beyer 2019 Midfield Northern Guilford
Ohio - Central Dane Jackson 2019 Goalie Worthington Kilbourne
Ohio - Central Evan James 2019 Midfield Dublin Coffman
Ohio - Central Jack Mason 2019 Attack Upper Arlington
Ohio - Central Jake Blevins 2019 Midfield Hilliard Davidson
Ohio - Central Nick Harris 2019 Midfield Dublin Coffman
Ohio - Central Tommy Clayton 2019 Attack Columbus DeSales
Ohio - North Coast Adam Kelly 2019 Goalie Jackson
Ohio - North Coast Ben Starkey 2019 Midfield Padua Franciscan
Ohio - North Coast Clark Reboul 2020 Long Stick Middie Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Connor Cmiel 2020 Midfield St. Ignatius
Ohio - North Coast Connor Zwagerman 2019 Midfield University School
Ohio - North Coast Evan Ansted 2019 Midfield St. Francis DeSales
Ohio - North Coast Jake Kapp 2019 Long Stick Middie University School
Ohio - North Coast Michael Boehm 2020 Attack St. Ignatius
Ohio - North Coast Otto Bergmann 2019 Goalie Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Ryan Wiedt 2019 Midfield Archbishop Hoban
Ohio - North Coast Will Schinabeck 2019 Attack Shaker Heights
Ohio - South Brendan Pelton 2019 Attack Sycamore High School
Ohio - South Brendan Sigurdson 2019 Attack Archbishop Moeller High School
Ohio - South Charlie Cowart 2019 Defense Mariemont High School
Ohio - South Charlie Williams 2019 Midfield St. Xavier High School
Ohio - South Cullin Walsh 2019 Goalie Carroll High School
Ohio - South Jacob Stylski 2019 Attack Kings High School
Ohio - South Patrick Farist 2019 Midfield Indian Hill High School
Ohio - South Wyatt Fruland 2019 Attack Indian Hill High School
Oregon Ajax Zappitello 2020 Long Stick Middie Sunset
Oregon Alex Slusher 2019 Attack Oregon Episcopal
Oregon Cody Hart 2021 Midfield Lakeridge
Oregon Jack Savage 2020 Midfield Lakeridge
Oregon John Fitzhenry 2020 Defense Oregon Episcopal
Oregon Marshall McGuire 2019 Midfield Lake Oswego
Oregon Paddy Duffy 2020 Goalie Jesuit
Oregon Ross Scott 2019 Attack West Linn
Pennsylvania - Central Bryson Rhee 2019 Midfield Ephrata
Pennsylvania - Central Charles Hayes 2019 Attack Selinsgrove
Pennsylvania - Central Connor Kernan 2020 Goalie Susquehannock
Pennsylvania - Central Drew Snelbaker 2019 Midfield York Catholic
Pennsylvania - Central Grant Haus 2019 Midfield Palmyra
Pennsylvania - Central Jason Metz 2019 Attack Govenor Mifflin
Pennsylvania - Central Kohl Wesner 2019 Attack Hempfield
Pennsylvania - Central Kyle Wasilewski 2019 Midfield Palmyra
Pennsylvania - Central Mark Sickler 2019 Midfield Hershey
Pennsylvania - Central Sean Curcio 2019 Attack Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Eastern Adam Salvaggio 2019 Attack Haverford School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Brett Mallee 2019 Defense La Salle College High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Collin Loughead 2019 Defense Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Dan Bradley 2019 Midfield Garnet Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Gabriel Goforth 2020 Midfield Bishop Shanahan High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Gavin Tygh 2019 Midfield William Penn Charter
Pennsylvania - Eastern Hunter Jaronski 2019 Long Stick Middie Academy of the New Church
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jack Spence 2019 Midfield Springfield High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jackson Birtwhistle 2020 Attack Radnor High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jacob Greiner 2019 Attack West Chester East High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jakin Morin 2020 Attack Garnet Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern James Chastain 2020 Defense Avon Grove High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jeb Brenfleck 2019 Attack Academy of the New Church
Pennsylvania - Eastern Luke Wierman 2019 Midfield B. Reed Henderson High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Mac Costin 2019 Midfield The Haverford School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Michael Prestipino 2020 Defense Conestoga High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Pat Clemens 2019 Defense Springfield High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Peter Garno 2019 Midfield The Haverford School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Scott Smith 2020 Defense Conestoga High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Will Pettit 2019 Goalie Malvern Prepartory School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Zach Lee 2019 Defense Downingtown East High School
Pennsylvania - Western Antonio O'Barto 2019 Defense North Allegheny High School
Pennsylvania - Western Dane Dowiak 2020 Attack Pine-Richland High School
Pennsylvania - Western Graham Childs 2019 Defense Fox Chapel High School
Pennsylvania - Western Logan Gebhart 2019 Midfield Canon McMillan High School
Pennsylvania - Western Michael Doyle 2019 Attack Mars High School
Pennsylvania - Western Ronan O'Connor 2019 Defense Shady Side Academy
South Carolina Colin Reich 2019 Attack Oceanside Collegiate Academy
South Carolina Jack McGuire 2019 Midfield Fort Mill High School
South Carolina Jack Shipman 2019 Attack Wando High School
South Carolina Navaar Namie 2019 Attack Hammond School
South Carolina Paddy-Shea Nary 2020 Goalie Christ Church Espicopal School
South Carolina Trenton Wylie 2019 Attack Fort Mill High School
South Carolina William King 2020 Attack AC Flora High School
South Dakota Angelo Ruiz 2020 Attack Rapid City High School
Tennessee Billy Weiss 2019 Defense Memphis University School
Tennessee Cam Henry 2019 Defense McCallie School
Tennessee Nicholas Jessen 2019 Attack McCallie School
Tennessee Noah Mendoza 2020 Defense Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennessee Parker Green 2019 Goalie Briarcrest Christian School
Tennessee Raymond Fracchia 2019 Attack Christian Brothers High School
Tennessee Stephen Avery 2020 Attack Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennessee Will Johns 2019 Midfield Christian Brothers High School
Texas - Central Bryce Walker 2020 Attack Westlake High School
Texas - Central Caleb Campbell 2019 Goalie Lake Travis High School
Texas - Central Miles Sigel 2019 Defense Westlake High School
Texas - Central Robert Almand 2019 Attack Vandegrift High School
Texas - Central Walt Alexander 2019 Long Stick Middie Austin High School
Texas - Houston Ben Langston 2019 Midfield Woodlands High School
Texas - Houston Diego Zimmerman 2019 Long Stick Middie Woodlands High School
Texas - Houston Dylan Binney 2020 Attack Woodlands High School
Texas - Houston Peter Cannon 2020 Attack St. John's School
Texas - Houston Ryan Farquhar 2019 Midfield Woodlands High School
Texas - North Jacob Jackson 2019 Midfield Dallas Jesuit
Texas - North Jonathan Taylor 2019 Defense St. Marks
Texas - North Mitchell Grunewald 2019 Long Stick Middie Southlake Carroll
Texas - North Scott Bower 2019 Defense Espiscopal School of Dallas
Texas - North Thomas Mencke 2021 Attack Highland Park
Utah Alton Taylor 2019 Attack American Fork
Utah Dylan Bauer 2020 Attack Park City
Utah Hunter Easterly 2019 Defense Juan Diego Catholic
Utah Kord Gallego 2019 Goalie Skyline
Utah Matthew "MJ" Cirillo 2020 Long Stick Middie Brighton
Utah Samuel Skousen 2019 Attack Northridge
Utah Thomas Poulton 2019 Midfield Olympus
Virginia - 6A North Ben Robertson 2019 Midfield Fairfax
Virginia - 6A North Christian Yost 2019 Midfield Woodson
Virginia - 6A North Declan Connolly 2019 Attack Robinson
Virginia - 6A North Ethan Robertson 2019 Defense Oakton
Virginia - 6A North Matt Martin 2020 Midfield Westfield
Virginia - 6A North Matthew Sall 2020 Goalie South County
Virginia - 6A North Stevie Jones 2019 Midfield South Lakes
Virginia - Central Public Andrew Cook 2019 Midfield Atlee High School
Virginia - Central Public Anthony Merida 2019 Goalie Colonial Forge High School
Virginia - Central Public Blake Wyman 2021 Attack Deep Run High School
Virginia - Central Public Drew Miller 2019 Attack Atlee High School
Virginia - Central Public Tyler Howard 2019 Midfield Colonial Forge High School
Virginia - Loudon County Dalton Young 2019 Attack John Champe
Virginia - Loudon County Dom Cole 2019 Attack Stone Bridge
Virginia - Loudon County Ryan Young 2019 Defense Briar Woods
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Andrew Scanlon 2020 Attack Albemarle High School
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Jack Lesemann 2019 Defense Western Albemarle
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Kenyon John 2019 Attack Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Matthew Gallagher 2019 Midfield E.C. Glass High School
Virginia - Private Connor Shellenberger 2019 Attack St. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia - Private Emmett Barger 2019 Attack St. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia - Private Hartley Jordan 2019 Midfield St. Christopher's
Virginia - Private Leif Smith 2019 Attack Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Private Luke Valentine 2019 Attack St. Christopher's
Virginia - Private Simon Dowd 2020 Attack Nansemond Suffolk Academy
Virginia - Private Walker Wallace 2020 Goalie St. Christopher's
Virginia - Tidewater Benjamin Schroeder 2020 Defense Ocean Lakes High School
Virginia - Tidewater Joel Froyen 2020 Midfield Tabb High School
Virginia - Tidewater Karl Hanson 2020 Attack Tabb High School
Virginia - Tidewater Roan Schumann 2019 Midfield Jamestown High School
Washington State Ben Luke 2019 Attack O'Dea High School
Washington State Carter Warm 2019 Attack Tahoma High School
Washington State Charlie Hipps 2020 Attack Lakeside High School
Washington State Dane Hamilton 2019 Midfield Curtis High School
Washington State Donnie Howard 2019 Midfield Mercer Island High School
Washington State Glen Mahony 2019 Attack Mercer Island High School
Washington State Jake Hohu 2019 Long Stick Middie Juanita High School
Washington State Jake Johnson 2020 Midfield Lakeside High School
Washington State Jake Long 2019 Midfield Curtis High School
Washington State Kellen Hoke 2019 Midfield Skyline High School
Washington State Merritt McMahon 2019 Attack Bainbridge High School
Washington State Ryan Riggs 2020 Goalie Burlington-Edison High School
Washington State Shane Johnson 2019 Defense Bellevue High School
Washington State Stew Vassau 2019 Midfield Mercer Island High School
Washington State Trent Akulschin 2020 Attack Peninsula High School
Washington State Tyler Ruch 2019 Attack Sumner High School
West Virginia Caleb Karnell 2021 Midfield Wheeling Central
West Virginia Garrett Watcher 2019 Attack Musselman High School
West Virginia Robby Kurth 2019 Defense Morgantown High School
Wisconsin Caleb Hotchkiss 2019 Attack Kettle Moraine
Wisconsin Christopher Bender 2019 Attack Kettle Moraine
Wisconsin Kaden Brunson 2019 Midfield Sun Prairie
Wisconsin Karson Sutton 2019 Goalie Sun Prairie
Wisconsin Nathan Kapp 2019 Midfield Middleton
Wisconsin Nolan Rappis 2021 Attack Kettle Moraine
Wisconsin Ryan Hensien 2019 Defense Marquette University
Wisconsin Will Lauterbach 2020 Attack Arrowhead

2019 Boys' Coach of the Year

Area Coach's Name High School
Alabama Randy Nace Vestavia Hills High School
California - Greater Los Angeles Erik Krum Harvard Westlake
California - Northern John Christmas De La Salle High School
California - Sacramento Scott Pink Granite Bay
California - San Diego Kyle Smedley La Jolla High School
California - Silicon Valley Christopher Nespor Los Gatos High School
California - Ventura/Northern LA Jeremy Sieverts Oaks Christian School
Colorado Nate Hallahan Green Mountain
Connecticut - Fairchester (FAA) Kevin Warnock  Hamden Hall
Connecticut - Public Marty Morgan New Fairfield
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jeff Belistri Bullis School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Mark Ayad Lake Howell High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Ryan Henry Jesuit High School Tampa
Florida - North Jason Alford Creekside High School
Florida - South Stan Ross Oxbridge Academy
Florida - South Atlantic Mark Parets Palmer Trinity
Georgia Leo Hilton Fellowship Christian School
Idaho Kegan Collins Vallivue
Illinois Seth Molek Lyons Township
Indiana Joe Laird Crown Point
Kentucky Nick Peters South Warren High School
Louisiana George Hopkins Catholic High School- Baton Rouge
Maine Michael Keim Bangor High School
Maryland - Anne Arundel Clay White Broadneck High School
Maryland - Baltimore County Cameron Battle Overlea
Maryland - Carroll County John "Butch" Fitzgerald Francis Scott Key High
Maryland - Eastern Shore Jeremy Michalski Parkside High School
Maryland - Harford County Patrick Mull Aberdeen High School
Maryland - Howard County Josh Hatmaker Glenelg
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Chris Dollar The Gunston School
Maryland - MIAA Bryan Kelly Calvert Hall College High School
Maryland - Montgomery Public Steve Puhl Richard Montgomery High School
Maryland - Southern Joe Casalino Northern High School
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Cullan Ganley Smithsburg
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Gavin Donahue Urbana
Massachusetts - Central Matt Nofsinger Algonquin Regional High School
Massachusetts - Western Joe O'Neill Wahconah Regional High School
Michigan Raymond Miller Plymouth
Minnesota Aaron Olivier Minnetonka
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) William Garrett Shawnee Mission East
New England - Eastern Jon Sheehan Pomfret School
New England - Independent Adam White St. Sebastian's School
New England - Northern Jason Ouellet Brewster Academy
New England - Western Bobby Wynne Salisbury
New Jersey - Central Chris Petrone West Windsor-Plainsboro North High School
New Jersey - North Sean Cunningham Manasquan
New Jersey - Shore Gregg Malfa Shore Regional
New Jersey - South Richard Burns Paul VI
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Brian Palma St Joes by the Sea
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Chris Arnold Hackley School
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Al Meola Briarcliff
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Harold Drumm Mount Sinai
New York - Section 2 (Albany) John Bowen Schuylerville
New York - Section 3 (Central) Ron Doctor Skaneatles
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Jason Neubauer Horseheads
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Donald Benedict Brighton
New York - Section 6 (Western) Stefan Henn Amherst
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Keith Cromwell Manhasset High School
North Carolina - Private Brian McCarthy Southlake Christian Academy
North Carolina -Eastern Public Jamie Sliwa Topsail
Ohio - Central Shane Comisford Dublin Coffman
Ohio - North Coast Jay Lammers Shaker Heights
Oregon Rick Gruen Lake Oswego
Pennsylvania - Central Dave Ondrusek Palmyra
Pennsylvania - Eastern John Nostrant The Haverford School
South Carolina Parker Thomas Fort Mill High School
Tennessee Collin Welsh Christian Brothers High School
Texas - Central Luke Cometti Vandegrift High School
Texas - Houston Don McGraw Bridgeland High School
Texas - North Andrew Hodgson Lovejoy
Utah Juan Gaytan Box Elder
Virginia - 6A North Aaron Solomon Madison
Virginia - Central Public Steve Shoul Highland Springs High School
Virginia - Loudon County Marty Young Briar Woods
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Eddie Ranuska E.C. Glass High School
Virginia - Private John Burke St. Christopher's
Virginia - Tidewater Mathew Footit Tabb High School
Washington State Ian O'Hearn Mercer Island High School
West Virginia Jeremy Merkle Wheeling Park High School
Wisconsin Michael Stefan Kettle Moraine

2019 Bob Scott Award Winners

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Jake Evans 2019 Defense Auburn High School
California - Greater Los Angeles Baker Harrington 2019 Midfield Mira Costa High School
California - Northern Nathaniel Kuffner 2019 Midfield Redwood High School
California - Sacramento Cian Conroy 2019 Midfield Jesuit
California - San Diego Porter Hollen 2019 Midfield Torrey Pines High School
California - Ventura/Northern LA Tyler Bradbury 2019 Attack Oak Park
Connecticut - Fairchester (FAA) Henry Meyer 2019 Midfield King School
Connecticut - Public John DeLucia 2019 Attack Guilford
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Tony Diallo 2019 Defense St Andrew's Episcopal School
Florida - Gulf Coast Jake McDevitt 2019 Long Stick Middie Alonso High School
Florida - South Mason Dubois 2019 Defense Saint John Paul II Academy
Florida - South Atlantic Michael Fox 2019 Attack Western
Georgia Malachi Smith 2019 Midfield Grady High School
Idaho Carter Rhoades 2019 Attack Hillcrest
Indiana Jordan Walker 2019 Midfield Carmel
Kentucky Graham Overstreet 2019 Defense DuPont Manual High School
Louisiana Chris Flood 2019 Attack St. Paul's School
Maine Michael Guertler 2019 Midfield Yarmouth High School
Maryland - Anne Arundel Rhys Weitzel 2019 Attack Old Mill High School
Maryland - Baltimore County PJ Fenchak 2019 Midfield Towson
Maryland - Eastern Shore Matthew Bastian 2019 Attack Kent Island High School
Maryland - Howard County Sam Wiley 2019 Midfield Mount Hebron
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Cooper Richins 2019 Long Stick Middie Worcester Preparatory School
Maryland - MIAA Mason Woodward 2019 Defense St. Paul's School
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Liam Collins 2019 Goalie Tuscarora
Massachusetts - Central Liam Fluharty 2019 Long Stick Middie St. Bernard's Central Catholic High School
Massachusetts - Western Will Quirk 2019 Midfield Longmeadow High School
Michigan James Donaldson 2019 Defense Birmingham Brother Rice
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Hank Breckenridge 2019 Midfield Shawnee Mission East
Nevada - North Michael Keating 2019 Attack Spanish Springs High School
Nevada - South Marcelo Blanco 2019 Defense Faith Lutheran High School
New England - Eastern Chris Franco 2019 Midfield Portsmouth Abbey School
New England - Independent Chris Picard 2019 Midfield Tabor Academy
New England - Northern Beckham Bayreuther 2019 Midfield Holderness
New England - Western Charles Packard 2019 Defense Brunswick
New Jersey - Central Gordon Hesterberg 2019 Goalie West Windsor-Plainsboro South High School
New Jersey - North Christian Callahan 2019 Defense Immaculata
New Jersey - Shore Tyler Sindel 2019 Midfield Brick Memorial
New Jersey - South Aidan Blake 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Brendan Walsh 2019 Attack St Joes by the Sea
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Patrick Wertimer 2019 Long Stick Middie Hackley School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) John Pino 2019 Goalie Curtis High School
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Conor Jaykus 2019 Midfield Somers
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Conor Calderone 2019 Midfield Smithtown West
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Ben Curro 2019 Midfield Christian Brothers Academy
New York - Section 3 (Central) Patrick Hackler 2019 Midfield Skaneatles
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Finger Lakes) Riley Schmeer 2019 Goalie Spencerport
New York - Section 6 (Western) Henry Popko 2019 Attack Canisius
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Matt Henderson 2019 Goalie Hicksville High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Danny Rusk 2019 Attack Highland/Marlboro
North Carolina - Private Connor Lewis 2019 Defense Providence Day School
North Carolina -Eastern Public Will Corley 2019 Defense East Chapel Hill
Ohio - Central Ethan Tyack 2019 Attack Dublin Coffman
Ohio - North Coast Michael Larsen 2019 Defense Rocky River
Ohio - South Jack Bergeron 2019 Defense The Summit Country Day School
Pennsylvania - Central Mark Sickler 2019 Midfield Hershey
South Carolina Blake Giles 2019 Midfield AC Flora High School
Utah Gabe Fankhauser 2019 Midfield Corner Canyon
Virginia - 6A North Matthew DeSouza 2019 Midfield Oakton
Virginia - Tidewater Carter Schanck 2019 Attack Frank W. Cox High School
Washington State Nicholas Janicki 2019 Midfield Curtis High School
West Virginia AJ Stobbs 2019 Defense Wheeling Park High School
Wisconsin Will Condon 2019 Defense Homestead