2020 Men's Game Area Chairs

Area Name Email Address Nomination Deadline
California - Central Cooper Kehoe [email protected] May 24, 2020
California - Greater Los Angeles Aaron Karsh [email protected] May 01, 2020
California - Northern Jerem Stothers [email protected] May 11, 2020
California - Sacramento Nick Juri [email protected] May 01, 2020
California - San Diego Rob Bauer [email protected] May 08, 2020
California - Silicon Valley Daniel Shelton [email protected] May 24, 2020
California - Ventura/Northern LA Sean Lindsay [email protected] May 10, 2020
Colorado Rod Allison [email protected] May 04, 2020
Connecticut - FairChester (FAA) scott bartush [email protected] May 15, 2020
Connecticut - Public Brian Adkins [email protected] May 01, 2020
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Dane Smith [email protected] May 10, 2020
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Dane Smith [email protected] May 10, 2020
Florida - Central (Orlando) Kyle Hofstaedter [email protected] Apr 20, 2020
Florida - Gulf Coast Jamie Carver [email protected] Apr 24, 2020
Florida - North Jonathan Montes [email protected] May 01, 2020
Florida - South Michael Bolger [email protected] May 01, 2020
Florida - South Atlantic Chad Moore [email protected] May 01, 2020
Georgia Grady Stevens [email protected] Apr 14, 2020
Illinois Justin Georgacakis [email protected] Jun 04, 2020
Indiana Jay Reeder [email protected] May 26, 2020
Iowa/Nebraska Robert Mazanec [email protected] Apr 18, 2020
Iowa/Nebraska zachary zielonko [email protected] Apr 18, 2020
Kentucky David Haas [email protected] May 15, 2020
Louisiana James Dicken [email protected] Jun 01, 2020
Maryland - Anne Arundel Brendan Brace [email protected] May 01, 2020
Maryland - Baltimore County Phil Rossetti [email protected] May 01, 2020
Maryland - Carroll County John Piper [email protected] May 01, 2020
Maryland - Harford County Patrick Mull [email protected] Jun 01, 2020
Maryland - Howard County Jimmy Creighton [email protected] May 28, 2020
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Matt McGinnis [email protected] May 01, 2020
Maryland - MIAA Trey Whitty [email protected] May 19, 2020
Maryland - Montgomery Public David Gonzalez [email protected] May 03, 2020
Maryland - Southern Kris Bayer [email protected] May 14, 2020
Massachusetts - Central Justin O'Leary [email protected] Jun 10, 2020
Massachusetts - Western Kyle Cloutier [email protected] May 15, 2020
Michigan Jim Carl [email protected] May 24, 2020
Minnesota Casey Mithun [email protected] May 01, 2020
Missouri - St. Louis Ren Pettinelli [email protected] May 01, 2020
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Tim Reidy [email protected] May 01, 2020
Nevada - North Al Garner [email protected] May 08, 2020
New England - Eastern Ian MacPhail [email protected] May 15, 2020
New England - Independent Timothy Sullivan [email protected] May 18, 2020
New England - Northern Nick Antol [email protected] May 15, 2020
New England - Western David Bruce [email protected] May 10, 2020
New Hampshire Matthew Guerard [email protected] May 01, 2020
New Jersey - Central Mike Zapicchi [email protected] May 01, 2020
New Jersey - North Jamie Lovejoy [email protected] May 31, 2020
New Jersey - Shore Brent Middlemiss [email protected] May 26, 2020
New Jersey - South JC Valore [email protected] May 15, 2020
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Rick Trizano [email protected] May 01, 2020
New York - Nassau/Suffolk Catholic John Calabria [email protected] Jun 01, 2020
New York - Nassau/Suffolk Catholic Jack Moran [email protected] May 20, 2020
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) John Murphy [email protected] May 06, 2020
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Brian Zusi [email protected] May 16, 2020
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Richard Scully [email protected] May 20, 2020
New York - Section 3 (Central) Chris Kenneally [email protected] May 01, 2020
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Bob Streeten [email protected] May 01, 2020
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Bob Streeten [email protected] May 04, 2020
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Mike Simon [email protected] May 06, 2020
New York - Section 6 (Western) Ed Greenway [email protected] May 01, 2020
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Richard Saulino [email protected] May 04, 2020
North Carolina - Eastern Public Dominic Koplar [email protected] May 06, 2020
North Carolina - Private Bradley Touma [email protected] May 15, 2020
Ohio - Central Matthew Triplet [email protected] May 10, 2020
Ohio - North Coast Carl Dyer [email protected] May 01, 2020
Ohio - South Patrick Collura [email protected] May 11, 2020
Oregon Kris Van Hatcher [email protected] Jun 02, 2020
Pennsylvania - Central Dave Ondrusek [email protected] May 15, 2020
Pennsylvania - Western Matt Unger [email protected] May 17, 2020
Rhode Island Steven O'Donnell [email protected] May 01, 2020
South Dakota Corey Mitchell [email protected] Jun 02, 2020
Texas - Central Jordan Ruggeri [email protected] Apr 12, 2020
Texas - Houston Jeremy Platt [email protected] May 01, 2020
Texas - North Nick Blumer [email protected] Apr 01, 2020
Utah – Sanctioned Jeffrey Brzoska [email protected] May 13, 2020
Vermont Ryan Fitzpatrick [email protected] May 16, 2020
Virginia - 6A North William Maglisceau [email protected] Jun 01, 2020
Virginia - Central Public Fielding Crawford [email protected] May 22, 2020
Virginia - Loudoun County Choppy Burke [email protected] Jun 01, 2020
Virginia - Loudoun County Choppy Burke [email protected] May 01, 2020
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Eddie Ranuska [email protected] Jun 26, 2020
Virginia - Private John Burke [email protected] May 20, 2020
Virginia - Tidewater Neil Duffy [email protected] May 08, 2020
Washington State Donald Preston [email protected] Apr 24, 2020
Washington State Don Preston [email protected] Apr 24, 2020
West Virginia Joseph Subasic [email protected] May 01, 2020
Wisconsin Lisa Kirkpatrick [email protected] May 15, 2020