Please Note: 

  • All areas listed in the HSAC Directory are eligible for honors.
  • Final submissions are due to US Lacrosse by June 20th.
  • The approval of submissions is a rolling process. Submissions are reviewed/approved approximately two times a week (depending on volume) and approvals are automatically posted online.
  • Areas listed in the HSAC Directory, but not posted below are still working on their selections.
  • Official US Lacrosse Press Release scheduled for July 2nd.

Jump To:

All-American Coach of the Year Jackie Pitts Award

2018 Girls' High School All-Academic

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Zixiao An 2018 Midfield Homewood
Alabama Hannah Dyal 2019 Midfield Auburn
Arizona Morgan Kubicki 2019 Attack Chaparral
Arizona Sierra Averill 2018 Defense Pinnacle
California - Central Coast Anna Barton 2019 Midfield Woodside Priory
California - Central Coast Taylor DeGroff 2019 Midfield Castilleja
California - Central Coast Sarah Shader 2018 Attack Palo Alto
California - Central Coast Emma Staiger 2018 Midfield Palo Alto
California - Central Coast Ingrid Corrigan 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart
California - Central Coast Grace Johnson 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart
California - Greater Los Angeles Clara Deley 2018 Midfield Palos Verdes Peninsula
California - Greater Los Angeles Sara Hata 2018 Attack Palos Verdes Peninsula
California - Greater Los Angeles Yael Kaufman 2018 Midfield Oak Park
California - Greater Los Angeles Madeline Heeg 2018 Midfield Crescenta Valley
California - Greater Los Angeles Ainsley Basic 2018 Defense Palos Verde
California - Greater Los Angeles Lisa Diethelm 2018 Defense Redondo Union
California - Greater Los Angeles Hope Jin 2019 Midfield West Ranch
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Anna Ford 2018 Attack Amador Valley
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Mary Almy 2019 Midfield Cardinal Newman
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Brianna Dunn 2018 Attack Carondelet
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Erin Schafer 2018 Midfield Foothill
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Samantha Horan 2018 Goalie Marin Catholic
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Kasey Braun 2018 Midfield Cardinal Newman
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Caroline Layton 2018 Defense Oak Ridge
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Victoria Macres 2019 Goalie Granite Bay
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Emma Reed 2018 Midfield Oak Ridge
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Brianne Gross 2018 Midfield Oak Ridge
California - Orange County Tess Keiser 2019 Midfield Mater Dei
California - Orange County Katelyn Murphy 2019 Midfield Santa Margarita Catholic
California - Orange County Peyton Smith 2019 Midfield Mater Dei
California - Orange County Ava Brand 2019 Midfield Foothill
California - Orange County Joslyn Simaan 2019 Midfield Corona Del Mar
California - Orange County Emily Suh 2018 Defense Saint Margaret's Episcopal
California - Orange County Gianna Danese 2019 Midfield Mater Dei
California - San Diego Dorian Bertics 2018 Goalie Bishop's School
California - San Diego Katie Larratt 2018 Midfield Coronado
California - San Diego Sophia LeRose 2018 Goalie Torrey Pines
California - San Diego Julia Tomasulo 2018 Defense La Jolla
California - San Diego Kayla Nitahara 2019 Midfield La Jolla
California - San Diego Josie Ballard 2018 Goalie La Jolla
California - San Diego Nora Joyce 2018 Defense La Jolla
Colorado Pearl Schwartz 2018 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Lucy Johnson 2018 Midfield Rampart
Colorado Isabel Anema 2018 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Kylie Thompson 2018 Midfield Grandview
Colorado Elizabeth Phillips 2018 Midfield Palmer Ridge
Colorado Rylie Caron 2019 Midfield Chatfield
Colorado Megan Fenwick 2019 Defense Mullen
Colorado Sidney Weigand 2019 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Madeline Ferguson 2019 Attack Regis Jesuit
Connecticut Rachel Spivak 2018 Midfield Avon
Connecticut Caroline Erickson 2018 Defense Branford
Connecticut Tatiana Arias 2018 Midfield Brien McMahon
Connecticut Mikayla Crowley 2019 Midfield Cheshire
Connecticut Gillian Haverty 2018 Midfield Conard
Connecticut Dory Howard 2018 Midfield Daniel Hand
Connecticut Olivia Seymour 2018 Attack Fairfield Warde
Connecticut Marina DiPiazza 2018 Midfield Glastonbury
Connecticut Katherine Mackle 2018 Defense Greens Farms
Connecticut Courtney DeNaut 2018 Attack Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Olivia Caan 2019 Defense Greenwich
Connecticut Grace Fahey 2019 Attack Greenwich
Connecticut Natalie Nordyke 2018 Attack Hall
Connecticut Megan Larmann 2018 Midfield Ledyard
Connecticut Leigh Charlton 2018 Defense New Canaan
Connecticut Alexandra Futterman 2018 Attack Newtown
Connecticut Allison McCormick 2018 Midfield Pomperaug
Connecticut Melanie Silverman 2018 Attack Pomperaug
Connecticut Lexi Pass 2018 Defense Ridgefield
Connecticut Ryan Smith 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Sofia Bara 2018 Defense Weston
Delaware Leah Barry 2018 Defense Cape Henlopen
Delaware Ashley Manifold 2018 Midfield Dover High School
Delaware Moira Carroll 2018 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Delaware Clare Estes 2018 Midfield St. Mark's
Delaware Alice Irwin 2018 Midfield Friends School
Delaware Raina Semenick 2018 Midfield Smyrna
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Catherine Renick 2018 Midfield Dominion
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Faith Kean 2018 Midfield Winston Churchill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Stephanie Zempolich 2019 Goalie Centreville
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Tess Collard 2018 Midfield TC Williams
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jesse Lynch 2018 Defense South Lakes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Sydney Seligman 2018 Attack Thomas Edison
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Hailey Morse 2019 Midfield Freedom-South Riding
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Christine Padalino 2018 Defense Holton-Arms
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Ella Sangree 2019 Goalie McLean
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jill Gollob 2018 Midfield Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Sydney Andes 2018 Defense W. T. Woodson
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Megan Pelletier 2019 Defense Freedom-South Riding
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Antonella Henson-Vendrell 2018 Midfield Paul VI Catholic
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Christina Cavallo 2019 Midfield St. Stephens and St. Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Claire Barber 2018 Goalie West Potomac
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Hayley Renee Newton 2018 Midfield Leonardtown
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lizzie Hsu 2019 Attack Winston Churchill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Madison Rudd 2018 Defense Potomac Senior
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Stephanie Skahen 2019 Midfield West Springfield
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Amy Roche 2018 Midfield George Mason
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Emily Feigen 2019 Goalie Winston Churchill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Madison Smith 2018 Midfield West Potomac
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Sydney Shnider 2018 Defense Lake Braddock
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Whitney Wiley 2019 Midfield Flint Hill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Elizabeth Cornelius 2018 Midfield St. John's College
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lindsey Ellison 2018 Goalie St. Stephens and St. Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Sareena Dhillon 2018 Attack Langley
Florida - Central (Orlando) Karson Keiber 2018 Defense West Orange
Florida - Central (Orlando) Kara Gentry 2018 Midfield Boone
Florida - Central (Orlando) Kendall Goldfarb 2018 Defense Lake Brantley
Florida - Central (Orlando) Elyse Larson 2019 Defense Seminole
Florida - Central (Orlando) Sydney Perreault 2018 Attack Lake Highland
Florida - Central (Orlando) Olivia Carter 2018 Attack Lake Brantley
Florida - Central (Orlando) Isabella Garganese 2019 Midfield Trinity Prep
Florida - Central (Orlando) Lily Israel 2018 Attack Trinity Prep
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ashley Rassel 2019 Defense Hagerty
Florida - Gulf Coast Faith Freeman 2018 Midfield Newsome
Florida - Gulf Coast Sydney Rintoul 2019 Defense Newsome
Florida - Gulf Coast Lexi Ashby 2019 Midfield H.B. Plant
Florida - Gulf Coast Alex Schobert 2018 Attack H.B. Plant
Florida - Gulf Coast Allison Kline 2018 Attack H.B. Plant
Florida - Gulf Coast Madison Ulvenes 2018 Defense Steinbrenner
Florida - Gulf Coast Eleni Psaltis 2018 Defense Berkeley Prep
Florida - North Grace Tybor 2018 Attack Bartram Trail
Florida - North Emily Gober 2019 Defense Saint Augustine
Florida - North Catee DeRoziere 2018 Attack Ponte Vedra
Florida - North Amelia Curtis 2018 Attack Oak Hall
Florida - North Janessa Atkinson 2018 Defense Mandarin
Florida - South Elizabeth Lynch 2018 Midfield Spanish River
Florida - South Allegra Catalano 2019 Attack American Heritage
Florida - South Caeley Reever 2018 Attack Boca Raton
Florida - South Mackenzie Porter 2019 Midfield Cardinal Newman
Florida - South Jenna Byrne 2019 Midfield Benjamin School
Florida - South Atlantic Abby Wolk 2018 Goalie Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Florida - South Atlantic Calliste Skouras 2019 Midfield Ransom Everglades
Florida - South Atlantic Rachel Zietz 2018 Attack Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic Caroline Adkins 2018 Defense Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic Tara Shecter 2018 Midfield Pine Crest
Georgia Savannah Cosman 2018 Attack Milton
Georgia Taylor Greenberg 2018 Attack Northview
Georgia Katelyn Housler 2018 Defense South Forsyth
Georgia Allie Dreyer 2018 Midfield Kennesaw Mountain
Georgia Brooke Holmstrom 2018 Midfield Creekview
Georgia Ally Schnetzka 2018 Defense Cambridge
Georgia Alison Mills 2019 Attack Lassiter
Georgia Kate Miller 2018 Attack Westminster School
Georgia Katherine (Katie) Jordan 2019 Defense Walton
Georgia Alana Epstein 2019 Midfield Walton
Georgia Chloe Hangartner 2019 Attack Wesleyan School
Georgia Leah Hurley 2019 Attack Roswell
Georgia Kendall Brothers 2018 Attack Marist School
Georgia Madeline Erby 2019 Defense Milton
Georgia Anya Pandita 2018 Attack Lassiter
Georgia Kendall Brand 2019 Goalie Kell
Georgia Christina Fabrizio 2019 Attack Centennial
Georgia Lindsey Holland 2018 Midfield Pope
Idaho Audra Deakins 2019 Attack Eagle
Idaho Hayley Brandecker 2018 Midfield Bishop Kelly
Indiana Kathryn Hettiger 2018 Defense Carmel
Indiana Emma Kennedy 2018 Midfield Bishop Chatard
Indiana Sara Wallander 2018 Midfield Bishop Chatard
Indiana Emily Howard 2018 Defense Cathedral
Indiana Veronica Kirgios 2018 Goalie Penn
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Alaina Perila 2018 Defense Blue Valley North
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Carleigh Betz 2019 Defense Lees Summit West
Kentucky Caroline Foshee 2018 Attack duPont Manual High School
Kentucky Katie Gerber 2018 Midfield Eastern High School
Kentucky Macy Schieber 2019 Attack Christian Academy of Louisville
Kentucky Elle Summerfield 2018 Attack Louisville Collegiate School
Kentucky Grace Tatro 2018 Defense duPont Manual High School
Maine Morgan Pike 2018 Attack Massabesic
Maine Eva Thien 2018 Midfield Yarmouth
Maine Lauren Jakobs 2018 Midfield Lake Region
Maine Mia Murray 2018 Defense Kennebunk
Maine Hallie Schwartzman 2018 Midfield Kennebunk
Maine Merrill Truluck 2018 Midfield Hyde Academy
Maine Caroline Gastonguay 2018 Midfield St. Dominic
Maryland - Baltimore Darby Welsh 2018 Midfield St. Paul's School
Maryland - Baltimore Kenya Boston 2018 Midfield The Park School
Maryland - Baltimore Amber Bustard 2019 Goalie Roland Park Country School
Maryland - Baltimore Sophia Antonopoulos 2019 Midfield Maryvale
Maryland - Baltimore Julia Cooper 2018 Attack McDonogh
Maryland - Chesapeake Madison Sturgell 2018 Defense Southern
Maryland - Chesapeake Madeline Cloyd 2018 Midfield South River
Maryland - Chesapeake Erin Heritage 2018 Midfield Meade
Maryland - Eastern Shore Callie Crawford 2018 Midfield Queen Anne's County
Maryland - Eastern Shore Chloe Sass 2018 Defense Stephen Decatur
Maryland - Western Megan Cleverly 2018 Midfield Middletown
Maryland - Western Anna Ruby 2019 Midfield Westminster
Maryland - Western Olivia Schwiegerath 2018 Attack Oakdale
Maryland - Western Becca Wade 2018 Goalie Manchester Valley
Massachusetts - Central Meredith Broad 2018 Defense Grafton
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Jordan Arakelian 2018 Midfield Brooks School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Caroline Hughes 2018 Midfield Middlesex
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Rebecca Kendall 2018 Attack Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Sophie MacKeigan 2018 Midfield Middlesex
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Katherine McIntire 2019 Midfield Phillips Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Sarah Moore 2018 Midfield Governor's Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Emma Kearney 2018 Midfield Acton Boxborough
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Jordan Torres 2018 Midfield Andover
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Emma Farnham 2018 Midfield Andover
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Molly Colburn 2018 Midfield Canton
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Colleen Boucher 2018 Defense Canton
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Maya Dube 2018 Midfield Chelmsford
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Olivia Coveney 2018 Attack Cohasset
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Payton Vaughn 2018 Midfield Concord Carlisle
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Jenna Stamatov 2019 Defense Foxboro
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Christina Rogers 2018 Defense Foxboro
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Elizabeth Hennessey 2019 Midfield Hingham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lydia Bongiorno 2019 Midfield Marblehead
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caroline Cronin 2018 Attack Medford
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lauren Pedrini 2018 Attack Melrose
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Chloe Newman 2019 Defense Needham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Callie Hem 2019 Midfield Needham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Dana Swartz 2018 Midfield North Andover
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Kayla Donovan 2018 Midfield Plymouth South
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Codi Butt 2019 Midfield St Mary's
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lorna Li 2018 Goalie Taunton
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caitlin Chicoski 2018 Midfield Wellesley
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Haley Kersley 2018 Defense Westford Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caitlyn Tabors 2019 Attack Weston
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Emma Inouye 2019 Midfield Weston
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caroline Kremeer 2018 Midfield Westwood
Massachusetts - Western Madison Fulcher-Melendy 2018 Midfield Williston Northampton
Massachusetts - Western Taylor DeGeorge 2019 Defense Agawam
Michigan Anna VanderLaan 2019 Midfield East Grand Rapids
Michigan Caroline Stromberg 2018 Midfield Troy
Michigan Delaney Langdon 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Ella Gourley 2018 Midfield East Grand Rapids
Michigan Grace Coleman 2019 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Morgan Mundell 2019 Goalie Hartland
Michigan Angelina Wiater 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Isabelle Scane 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Jordyn Wainio 2018 Defense Grand Blanc
Michigan Reagan Russell 2018 Midfield Haslett
Michigan Riley Browne 2019 Defense Brighton
Michigan Bella D'Arcy 2018 Attack Hartland
Michigan Sophie Hamelink 2018 Midfield Grand Blanc
Minnesota Reagan Roelofs 2018 Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Molly Moynihan 2018 Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Rachel Graff 2018 Midfield Bloomington Jefferson
Minnesota Shannon Ellis 2018 Attack Blake School
Minnesota Eloise Cherian 2019 Midfield Breck
Minnesota Alexis Parker 2018 Defense Cretin Derham Hall
Minnesota Natalie Hanson 2019 Defense Maple Grove Senior
Minnesota Ellie Henry 2018 Defense Eden Prairie
Minnesota Brooke Lewis 2019 Attack Eden Prairie
Minnesota Carrie Jean Froemming 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie
Minnesota Kacie Riggs 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie
Minnesota Emilie Bloyer 2019 Goalie Eden Prairie
Missouri - Saint Louis Luanna Summer 2018 Goalie John Burroughs
Missouri - Saint Louis Maddy Pasque 2018 Midfield Cor Jesu Academy
Missouri - Saint Louis Lori Lohmann 2018 Attack Lafayette
Missouri - Saint Louis Danielle Mabry 2019 Attack Westminster Christian
Missouri - Saint Louis Lou Chalfant 2018 Defense Mary Institute Country Day
Missouri - Saint Louis Sarah Craft 2018 Midfield Marquette
Nevada - North Abby Jens 2018 Midfield Douglas
Nevada - South Katherine Thielen 2018 Attack Somerset Academy
New Hampshire Bridget Babcock 2019 Midfield St. Paul's School
New Hampshire Sydney Lynch 2019 Midfield Bedford
New Hampshire Mackenzie Chou 2018 Midfield Bedford
New Hampshire Keelyn McNamara 2019 Attack Winnacunnet
New Hampshire Alisyn McNamara 2019 Midfield Winnacunnet
New Hampshire Rebecca Howe 2018 Midfield Laconia
New Hampshire Katie Chiasson 2019 Midfield Brewster Academy
New Hampshire Katherine Lupo 2018 Midfield Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Leslie Angus 2018 Midfield Kearsarge Regional
New Jersey - North Anna Thomas 2018 Midfield Bernardsville
New Jersey - North Faith Reilly 2018 Attack Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - North Julia Doria 2018 Defense Chatham
New Jersey - North Hailey Mead 2018 Attack Sparta
New Jersey - North Sarah Cedarstrand 2018 Defense Northern Highlands
New Jersey - North Nicole Ferrara 2018 Attack Morristown
New Jersey - North Nora Giordano 2018 Midfield Montclair
New Jersey - North Camryn Rogers 2018 Midfield Somerville
New Jersey - North Kara Rahaim 2019 Goalie Ridgewood
New Jersey - North Anna Turk 2019 Attack Summit
New Jersey - North Madison Levinson 2019 Goalie Sparta
New Jersey - North Claire Keller 2018 Attack Ridge
New Jersey - North Sarah Deighan 2018 Goalie Lakeland
New Jersey - North Olivia Derrico 2019 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey - North Anna Griffith 2019 Midfield Summit
New Jersey - North Ryan Schlageter 2019 Goalie Oak Knoll
New Jersey - South Isa Arvelo 2019 Midfield Moorestown
New Jersey - South Kaitlyn Birnbohm-Kaminski 2018 Defense Seneca
New Jersey - South Dakota DeMaise 2018 Defense Cherokee
New Jersey - South Erin Wicker 2018 Defense Shawnee
New Jersey - South Erica Barr 2018 Midfield Shawnee
New Jersey - South Lauren Cunniff 2018 Goalie Hun School
New Jersey - South Alexa Evernham 2018 Midfield Kingsway Regional
New Jersey - South Abby Howell 2019 Goalie Allentown
New Jersey - South Lauren Jobes 2019 Attack Shawnee
New Jersey - South Megan Kendall 2018 Defense St. Rose
New Jersey - South Megan MacGillis 2018 Midfield Rumson Fair Haven Regional
New Jersey - South Julia Rothstein 2018 Defense Clearview Regional
New Jersey - South Claudia Schreier 2019 Attack MATES Academy
New Jersey - South Colette Smith 2018 Attack Moorestown
New Jersey - South Megan Testa 2018 Midfield Robbinsville
New Jersey - South Alexis Watson 2018 Midfield Moorestown Friends
New Jersey - South Ashley Vernon 2019 Goalie Shawnee
New Jersey - South Cassie James 2019 Attack Rumson Fair Haven
New York - Adirondack Amy Moreau 2018 Midfield Schuylerville
New York - Adirondack Katherine Silver 2018 Midfield Saratoga Springs
New York - Adirondack Kayleigh Papa 2018 Attack Shaker
New York - Adirondack Christine Fish 2018 Midfield Guilderland
New York - Adirondack Reeve Churchill 2018 Midfield Albany CSD
New York - Adirondack Lauren Hopsicker 2018 Attack Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
New York - Greater Rochester Hannah Shin 2018 Midfield Fairport
New York - Greater Rochester Payton Reed 2018 Midfield Honeoye Falls-Lima
New York - Greater Rochester Lindsay Reho 2018 Attack Canandaigua Academy
New York - Greater Rochester Sarah Stark 2018 Midfield Pittsford
New York - Greater Rochester Sydney Mittiga 2018 Midfield Geneva
New York - Long Island Catholic Emma Cashwell 2018 Midfield Sacred Heart Academy
New York - Long Island Catholic Kathryn Gilbert 2019 Attack St. Anthony's
New York - Long Island Independent Lauren Russell 2018 Midfield The Chapin School
New York - New York City Isabal Best 2018 Midfield Hunter College
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Abigail Leone 2018 Midfield White Plains
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Ellen O'Callaghan 2018 Midfield Yorktown
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Elizabeth Fox 2018 Midfield North Rockland
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Ciara Frawley 2018 Midfield Yorktown
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Fiona Jones 2019 Midfield Bronxville
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Meagan Beal 2019 Midfield Brewster
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Aliza Mehlman 2019 Midfield Scarsdale
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Caroline Raymond 2018 Midfield Mahopac
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Elizabeth Tompkins 2019 Goalie Tappan Zee
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Madeline Podaras 2018 Midfield North Shore
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Selena Fortich 2018 Midfield North Shore
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Hannah Moran 2018 Midfield North Shore
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Sophia DeRosa 2018 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Rebecca Yaminian 2018 Midfield Great Neck North
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Caroline Mondiello 2018 Defense Manhasset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Olivia Watterson 2018 Midfield Southside
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Amanda Alejo 2018 Goalie Syosset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Brianne DiFede 2018 Defense Plainedge
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Grace Gavis 2018 Midfield Kingston
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Syr Esposito 2018 Midfield Red Hook
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Isabella Rosenzweig 2018 Attack Millbrook
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Erin Tucker 2018 Goalie Harborfields
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Shannon Berry 2018 Midfield Ward Melville
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kate Mulham 2018 Attack Ward Melville
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Shannon Coughlan 2018 Defense Ward Melville
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Cassidy Weeks 2018 Midfield Bayport Blue Point
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Chelsea Marlborough 2019 Midfield Mattituck
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Grace Langella 2018 Midfield Smithtown West
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Casey Hearns 2018 Midfield Commack
New York - Upstate Charlotte Ryan 2019 Midfield Lafayette
New York - Upstate Brittany Halpin 2018 Attack Liverpool
New York - Upstate Olivia Massena 2018 Defense Cicero-North Syracuse
New York - Upstate Arysa Lux 2019 Defense Jamesville-DeWitt
New York - Upstate Ana Dieroff 2019 Midfield Jamesville-DeWitt
New York - Upstate Katie Lutz 2018 Midfield Jamesville-DeWitt
New York - Upstate Braelie Kempney 2018 Midfield Carthage
New York - Upstate Abigail Higgins 2018 Midfield Owego
New York - Upstate Maddie Williams 2018 Defense Seton Catholic
New York - Western Jaime King 2018 Attack Clarence
New York - Western Jalyn Jimmerson 2018 Midfield Lake Shore
New York - Western Ivy Santana 2018 Midfield Lake Shore
New York - Western Maren Geiger 2018 Goalie Nichols
New York - Western TaNia Cunningham 2018 Defense Nichols
North Carolina Anne Crabill 2018 Midfield Chapel Hill
North Carolina Katherine DeHart 2018 Defense Chapel Hill
North Carolina Emma-Blake Byrum 2018 Midfield J.H. Rose
North Carolina Jocelyn Riopel 2018 Defense Myers Park
North Carolina Greer Eckard 2019 Defense Broughton
North Carolina Ruth Anne Winston 2018 Midfield Ravenscroft
North Carolina Olivia Blake 2018 Midfield Apex Friendship
North Carolina Grace Fleming 2018 Attack Apex Friendship
North Carolina Hayden Callahan 2018 Defense Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Maggie Welsh 2018 Defense R.J. Reynolds
North Carolina Yamahjai Lewis 2018 Defense Hoggard
North Carolina Gia Colombo 2018 Midfield Charlotte Latin
North Carolina Abigail Annette Salle 2019 Defense Lake Norman
North Carolina Anneka Pace 2018 Defense Broughton
Ohio - Central Abbey Dop 2018 Midfield St. Francis DeSales
Ohio - Central Ava Keethler 2018 Defense Upper Arlington
Ohio - Central Caitlin Walker 2018 Defense Upper Arlington
Ohio - Central Shannon Dornfield 2018 Midfield Pickerington North
Ohio - Central Grace Heighway 2019 Midfield Westerville North
Ohio - Central Caroline Favret 2018 Attack Upper Arlington
Ohio - North Coast Chloe Beggs 2018 Midfield Western Reserve Academy
Ohio - North Coast Elizabeth Bugenske 2019 Midfield Shaker Heights
Ohio - North Coast Mary Bova 2018 Attack Beaumont
Ohio - North Coast Emily St. Pierre 2018 Attack Rocky River
Ohio - North Coast Eliana Burlotos 2018 Midfield Revere
Ohio - North Coast Alana Reske 2019 Midfield Cuyahoga Valley Christian
Ohio - North Coast Adriana Chesterfield 2018 Midfield Bay
Ohio - North Coast Lillian Miller 2018 Midfield Mentor
Ohio - North Coast Emma Workman 2018 Midfield Stow Munroe Falls
Ohio - North Coast Amanda Bowlin 2018 Defense Green
Ohio - Southern Rachel Harmon 2018 Attack Mount Notre Dame
Ohio - Southern Noorah Basher 2018 Midfield Mason
Ohio - Southern Brianna Kuehn 2018 Goalie Mason
Ohio - Southern Nina Price 2019 Attack Indian Hill
Ohio - Southern Rachel Stefan 2019 Attack Chaminade Julienne
Ohio - Southern Ellen Connolly 2019 Midfield Sycamore
Oregon Rowan Anderson 2018 Defense Lake Oswego
Oregon Maeve Wiencek 2018 Midfield Sherwood
Oregon Claire LeBlanc 2019 Midfield St. Mary's Academy
Oregon Ellie Kruse 2018 Midfield Lincoln
Oregon MacKenzie Welberg 2018 Midfield Wilsonville
Oregon Ella Rand 2018 Goalie Hood River Valley
Oregon Megan Ruoff 2018 Defense Episcopal School
Pennsylvania - Central Joanna Lee Helm 2019 Attack Wyomissing Area
Pennsylvania - Central Annabelle O'Neil 2018 Midfield Trinity
Pennsylvania - Central Elizabeth Musser 2018 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Erica Wolfgang 2018 Midfield Twin Valley
Pennsylvania - Central Jessica Rogers 2018 Defense Governor Mifflin
Pennsylvania - Central Winifred Gunther 2018 Midfield Trinity
Pennsylvania - Central Sara Simms 2018 Attack Red Lion
Pennsylvania - Central Peyton Halsey 2019 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Central Peyton Shima 2018 Attack Red Lion
Pennsylvania - Central Lindsey Shughart 2018 Midfield Carlisle
Pennsylvania - Eastern Cate Cox 2019 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Ali Diamond 2018 Attack Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pennsylvania - Eastern Madison Doucette 2018 Goalie Unionville
Pennsylvania - Eastern Maria Pansini 2018 Midfield Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kamryn McNeal 2018 Attack Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kasey Dietzel 2018 Midfield Central Bucks South
Pennsylvania - Eastern Veronica Hineman 2018 Midfield Unionville
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jordyn Bauer 2018 Midfield West Chester Henderson
Pennsylvania - Eastern Tabitha Rodrigez 2018 Midfield Downingtown West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Tina St Clair 2018 Midfield West Chester Rustin
Pennsylvania - Eastern Devin McClain 2018 Goalie Harriton
Pennsylvania - Eastern Eloise Gebert 2019 Midfield Owen J Roberts
Pennsylvania - Eastern Phoebe Christos 2018 Defense Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Alexandra Hark 2018 Defense Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania - Eastern Anna Green 2019 Midfield Central Bucks South
Pennsylvania - Eastern Madeleine Maio 2018 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Sophia Kolkka 2018 Midfield Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pennsylvania - Eastern Lauren Rodio 2018 Defense Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Victoria Betterly 2018 Midfield Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pennsylvania - Eastern Celia Meyer 2018 Midfield Germantown Friends
Pennsylvania - Eastern Corin Grady 2018 Goalie Germantown Friends
Pennsylvania - Eastern Monica Rapchinksi 2018 Attack Pope John Paul II
Pennsylvania - Western Celia Tandon 2018 Defense Mt. Lebanon
Pennsylvania - Western Katherine Blaugrund 2019 Midfield Quaker Valley
Pennsylvania - Western Elizabeth Dolan 2019 Defense Hampton
Pennsylvania - Western Erin Gummersbach 2018 Midfield Peters Township
Pennsylvania - Western Rachel Mattson 2018 Midfield Hampton
Pennsylvania - Western Jocelyn Coholich 2018 Midfield Hampton
Pennsylvania - Western Molly Maglio 2019 Attack Aquinas Academy
Rhode Island Clare Gaffney 2018 Attack Barrington
Rhode Island Meghan Keenan 2019 Attack Wheeler School
Rhode Island Eliza Mahoney 2018 Midfield La Salle Academy
Rhode Island Kari Buonanno 2019 Attack Moses Brown
Rhode Island Hope Robertson 2018 Midfield Barrington
Rhode Island Meredith Langmuir 2019 Midfield Moses Brown
Rhode Island Caitlin Tucker 2018 Goalie Moses Brown
South Carolina Madison Lybrand 2018 Defense Clover
South Carolina Alaina Hrsikos 2018 Midfield Spartanburg
South Carolina Madelyn Spitzer 2019 Defense Clover
South Carolina Grace Ann Carlson 2019 Attack Bishop England
South Carolina Olivia Fladung 2018 Goalie Chapin
South Carolina Grace Fowler 2018 Defense Clover
South Carolina Sarah Anne Livingston 2018 Midfield Dutch Fork
Tennessee Elizabeth Farnsworth 2018 Midfield Hutchison
Tennessee Jordan Groover 2018 Midfield Hutchison
Tennessee Macy McCullough 2018 Defense Hutchison
Tennessee Hattie Fogarty 2018 Midfield St. Mary's Episcopal
Tennessee Evelyn Roberts 2018 Midfield St. Mary's Episcopal
Tennessee Caroline Frist 2019 Attack Ensworth
Tennessee Kate Murphy 2019 Midfield St. Georges Independent
Texas - Central Mallory Johnson 2018 Goalie Lake Travis
Texas - Central Sarah Johnson 2019 Defense Reagan
Texas - Central Lyla Senn 2019 Midfield St. Michael's
Texas - Greater Houston Emma Holsberg 2018 Midfield CyWoods
Texas - Greater Houston Maggie Cooley 2019 Attack Kingwood
Texas - Greater Houston Isabelle Martire 2018 Attack Kinkaid
Texas - Greater Houston Andie Kapiloff 2019 Attack St. John's
Texas - North Madeline Booth 2018 Midfield Highland Park
Texas - North Carla Reza 2018 Defense Little Elm
Texas - North Courtney Anderson 2018 Defense Coppell
Utah Anna Dayton 2018 Defense Davis
Utah Beatrice Bridge 2018 Midfield Skyline
Utah Mallorie Van Woerkom 2019 Midfield American Fork
Utah Naomi Elmer 2018 Attack Weber
Utah Sierra Savage 2019 Goalie American Fork
Vermont Lydia Maitland 2018 Midfield Champlain Valley Union
Vermont Emma Forster 2018 Midfield St Johnsbury Academy
Virginia - Charlottesville Jacqueline Hartwig 2018 Defense St. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia - Richmond Ellie Angle 2018 Defense Collegiate School
Virginia - Richmond Katie Badgerow 2018 Midfield Monacan
Virginia - Richmond Madison Jiranek 2018 Midfield St. Catherine's
Virginia - Richmond Caroline Jordan 2018 Defense St. Catherine's
Virginia - Richmond Sarah Cobb 2018 Midfield St. Catherine's
Virginia - Southwest Lillian Blair 2018 Midfield Salem
Virginia - Southwest Ellie Daily 2019 Midfield Jefferson Forest
Virginia - Tidewater Mackenzie Flannigan 2019 Attack Warhill
Virginia - Tidewater Caroline Inderlied 2018 Midfield First Colonial
Virginia - Tidewater Madisen Patrick 2019 Midfield Cape Henry Collegiate
Virginia - Tidewater Camille Cajes 2018 Defense Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
Washington State Maggie Sweeney 2018 Midfield Bainbridge
Washington State Mackenzie Chapman 2018 Midfield Bainbridge
Washington State Kate Wheeler 2018 Defense Mercer Island
Washington State Grace Fujinaga 2019 Midfield Overlake School
West Virginia Elena G. Liu 2018 Midfield Capital
West Virginia Allison B. Farley 2018 Defense Capital
Wisconsin Katie Andrews 2018 Midfield Brookfield East
Wisconsin Lexi Basel 2018 Midfield Middleton
Wisconsin Anna Davis 2019 Midfield Waunakee
Wisconsin Eleanor Mackey 2018 Midfield Middleton
Wisconsin Coryn Tormala 2019 Midfield Arrowhead Union

2018 Girls' High School All-American

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Taylore Hanna 2019 Midfield Oak Mountain
Alabama Aimie Perino 2020 Midfield Vestavia Hills
Arizona Morgan Kubicki 2019 Attack Chaparral
Arizona Caylie Wagner 2018 Midfield Xavier College Prep
California - Central Coast Anna Barton 2019 Midfield Woodside Priory
California - Central Coast Emma Briger 2019 Goalie Sacred Heart Prep
California - Central Coast Rory Callahan 2018 Midfield St. Ignatius College Prep
California - Central Coast Anna Clarke 2018 Midfield St. Ignatius College Prep
California - Central Coast Taylor DeGroff 2019 Midfield Castilleja School
California - Central Coast Ali Peyton 2018 Attack Santa Catalina School
California - Greater Los Angeles Kelly Hoyt 2019 Midfield Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Zoe Puccia 2018 Attack Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Alison Shafer 2018 Midfield Redondo Union
California - Greater Los Angeles Emma Hodges 2019 Midfield Redondo Union
California - Greater Los Angeles Cate Mackel 2018 Midfield Chaminade College Prep
California - Greater Los Angeles Alexis Robinson 2018 Goalie Oak Park
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Isabella Mayo 2020 Midfield Amador Valley
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Boo DeWitt 2020 Midfield Miramonte
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Charlie Rudy 2018 Attack Novato
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Jamie Level 2018 Midfield Novato
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Delaney Wilmott 2018 Midfield Novato
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Abbigale Young 2018 Goalie Carondelet
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Maddie Souza 2018 Attack San Ramon
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Erin Schaffer 2018 Midfield Foothill
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Samantha Horan 2018 Goalie Marin Catholic
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Kasey Braun 2018 Midfield Cardinal Newman
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Brianne Gross 2018 Midfield Oak Ridge
California - Orange County Cailin Young 2018 Midfield Saint Margaret's Episcopal
California - Orange County Brooke Williams 2019 Midfield Foothill
California - Orange County Madison Barkate 2019 Midfield Saint Margaret's Episcopal
California - Orange County Hennessey Evans 2019 Midfield Trabuco Hills
California - Orange County Ashley Stokes 2020 Midfield Foothill
California - Orange County Sydney Payne 2018 Midfield Mater Dei
California - San Diego Tessa Bass 2018 Attack La Costa Canyon
California - San Diego Caitlin "CJ" Jones 2018 Midfield La Costa Canyon
California - San Diego Camdyn O'Donnell 2019 Attack Poway
California - San Diego Natalie Wilson 2018 Midfield Coronado
California - San Diego Sophia LeRose 2018 Goalie Torrey Pines
California - San Diego Tanner Gates 2018 Midfield El Camino
California - San Diego Lexie Likins 2019 Defense La Costa Canyon
California - San Diego Kaia Evans 2018 Midfield Del Norte
California - San Diego Kayla Nitahara 2019 Midfield La Jolla
California - San Diego Maggie Garvey 2018 Midfield La Jolla
California - San Diego Kelli McKinnon 2018 Midfield Torrey Pines
Colorado Lauren Russell 2018 Midfield Colorado Academy
Colorado Hali Sibilia 2019 Attack Cherry Creek
Colorado Elizabeth Phillips 2018 Midfield Palmer Ridge
Colorado Sloane Murphy 2019 Midfield Colorado Academy
Colorado Hannah Mill 2018 Attack Chaparral
Colorado Kailee Lammers 2018 Midfield Dakota Ridge
Colorado Isabel Anema 2018 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Meg Hanson 2018 Attack Arapahoe
Colorado Angela Naughton 2018 Midfield Columbine
Connecticut Annie Eddy 2019 Attack Cheshire
Connecticut Emily Clorite 2018 Midfield Choate Rosemary Hall
Connecticut Kate Shaffer 2019 Midfield Conard
Connecticut Riley Kokoruda 2018 Midfield Daniel Hand
Connecticut Ashley Humphrey 2020 Attack Darien
Connecticut Katie Ramsay 2018 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Nicole Humphrey 2019 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Sarah Jaques 2020 Attack Darien
Connecticut Libby McKenna 2018 Midfield Fairfield Warde
Connecticut Karina Schulze 2018 Midfield Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Olivia Caan 2019 Defense Greenwich
Connecticut Genevieve DeWinter 2018 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut Lia LaPrise 2018 Midfield Loomis Chaffee
Connecticut Braeden Dial 2018 Attack New Canaan
Connecticut Julia Ozimek 2018 Defense New Canaan
Connecticut Karlie Bucci 2018 Midfield New Canaan
Connecticut Caroline Curnal 2018 Attack Ridgefield
Connecticut Ryan Smith 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Alexa Moro 2018 Goalie Staples
Connecticut Eva Greco 2018 Attack Wilton
Connecticut Paisley Eagan 2018 Midfield Wilton
Delaware Moira Carroll 2019 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Delaware Jane Lyons 2018 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Delaware Lindsay Monigle 2018 Attack Cape Henlopen
Delaware Alia Marshall 2018 Midfield Cape Henlopen
Delaware Annie Judge 2018 Defense Cape Henlopen
Delaware Kendra Schweizer 2018 Midfield St. Marks
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Madison Mote 2018 Midfield Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Maeson Tydings 2018 Defense Good Counsel
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Anne Dyson 2018 Midfield St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lexi Ledoyen 2018 Midfield Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lizzie Lohrer 2018 Defense Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Grayson Offutt 2018 Attack St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jane McAvoy 2019 Attack Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Taylor Lawrence 2018 Defense Hoton-Arms School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Logan Dougherty 2018 Attack W.T. Woodson
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Ellie Kiernan 2019 Defense Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Courtlynne Caskin 2018 Midfield Potomac School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Caroline Burnett 2019 Defense St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Reilly Casey 2020 Attack Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kaitlyn Pham 2018 Goalie Holton-Arms School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Charlotte Smith 2019 Midfield Langley
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Catie Corolla 2019 Midfield Leonardtown
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kayla DeRose 2018 Attack Good Counsel
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Maggie Bellaschi 2018 Defense Stone Ridge
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Natalie Gates 2018 Attack W.T. Woodson
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Paige Richbourg 2018 Midfield Centreville
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Chloe Conaghan 2019 Midfield National Cathedral
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kennon Moon 2019 Midfield St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Mollie Carr 2018 Midfield Stone Ridge
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Stephanie Hong 2019 Midfield Holton-Arms
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lilly Byrne 2018 Defense Langley
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Cassidy Slavik 2018 Attack McLean
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kelsey Shea 2018 Midfield Paul VI
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ellie Stricker 2019 Attack Bishop Moore Catholic
Florida - Central (Orlando) Cami Donadio 2020 Goalie Bishop Moore Catholic
Florida - Central (Orlando) Kendall Goldfarb 2018 Defense Lake Brantley High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Katie Williams 2019 Midfield Hagerty High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Logan Gierke 2018 Midfield Lake Highland Preparatory School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ainsley Thurston 2019 Midfield Lake Highland Preparatory School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Justine Decker 2019 Midfield Dr. Phillips High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Finley Cassidy 2018 Midfield Olympia High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Paige Kienle 2018 Attack Trinity Preparatory School
Florida - Gulf Coast Baylee Barker 2018 Midfield Saint Stephen's Episcopal
Florida - Gulf Coast Katie Pierce 2018 Midfield Saint Stephen's Episcopal
Florida - Gulf Coast Kendall Miller 2019 Midfield Saint Stephen's Episcopal
Florida - Gulf Coast Elise Paolini 2018 Midfield Barron G. Collier
Florida - Gulf Coast Grace Hobson 2019 Attack Newsome
Florida - Gulf Coast Lexi Ashby 2019 Midfield H.B. Plant
Florida - Gulf Coast Olivia Adamson 2021 Midfield H.B. Plant
Florida - North Sarah Thomasson 2018 Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida - North Mason Yonge 2018 Attack Oak Hall School
Florida - North Hannah Ingalls 2018 Defense Bartram Trail
Florida - North Hannah Carolan 2018 Midfield Stanton College Preparatory
Florida - North Danielle Kelley 2019 Attack Bartram Trail
Florida - South Maddie Ellis 2018 Midfield Vero Beach
Florida - South Lexi Patton 2018 Goalie Vero Beach
Florida - South Allegra Catalano 2019 Attack American Heritage
Florida - South Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 Attack American Heritage
Florida - South Megan Mangines 2019 Midfield American Heritage
Florida - South Atlantic Tara Shecter 2018 Midfield Pine Crest School
Florida - South Atlantic Kennady Smith 2018 Goalie Pine Crest School
Florida - South Atlantic Carly Steinlauf 2019 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Caroline Stefans 2020 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Morgan Lusk 2018 Goalie St. Thomas Aquinas
Georgia Alexis Bell 2018 Midfield Northview
Georgia Allie Dreyer 2018 Midfield Kennesaw Mountain
Georgia Brianna Carasquillo 2019 Midfield Milton
Georgia Elizabeth Harrison 2020 Midfield Lassiter
Georgia Elise Hammelrath 2018 Defense Blessed Trinity Catholic
Georgia Molly Bradach 2018 Defense Wesleyan School
Georgia Landyn White 2018 Goalie Cambridge
Georgia Bailey Hawkins 2018 Midfield Cambridge
Georgia Lyndsey Lewis 2019 Midfield Mill Creek
Georgia Molly Dankowski 2018 Midfield Pinecrest Academy
Georgia Kaley Attaway 2019 Midfield Blessed Trinity Catholic
Georgia Tabitha Conrad 2019 Midfield Wesleyan School
Georgia Erin Degnan 2019 Midfield Milton
Georgia Alison Mills 2019 Attack Lassiter
Georgia Katelyn Morgan 2020 Attack Walton
Georgia Brooke Beverly 2019 Attack Mill Creek
Georgia Zoe Antona 2018 Midfield Roswell
Georgia Kendall Brand 2019 Goalie Kell
Idaho Brookelynn Stone 2018 Midfield Eagle
Idaho Lily Shalz 2018 Midfield Bishop Kelly
Indiana Emma Kennedy 2018 Midfield Bishop Chatard
Indiana Jessica Turner 2018 Midfield Culver Academies
Indiana Kelly Csenar 2018 Midfield Carmel
Indiana Kaylee Riggins 2018 Midfield Zionsville Community
Indiana Kate Burnside 2018 Midfield Cathedral
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Erica Odell 2018 Midfield Lees Summit North
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Alyssa Graebner 2018 Goalie Blue Valley North
Kentucky Katie Gerber 2018 Midfield Eastern High School
Kentucky Emily Harrison 2019 Midfield Kentucky Country Day
Kentucky Tara Johnson 2018 Midfield Sacred Heart Academy
Kentucky Julie Lindsey 2018 Midfield Eastern High School
Kentucky Lucy Poindexter 2019 Attack Kentucky Country Day
Maine Hallie Schwartzman 2018 Midfield Kennebunk High School
Maine Eva Then 2018 Midfield Yarmouth High School
Maine Madison Drain 2018 Midfield Massabesic High School
Maine Morgan Pike 2018 Midfield Massabesic High School
Maryland - Baltimore Sarah Cooper 2018 Defense Notre Dame Prep
Maryland - Baltimore Julia Hoffman 2018 Attack McDonogh
Maryland - Baltimore Maddie Jenner 2018 Midfield McDonogh
Maryland - Baltimore Hannah Mardiney 2018 Attack Notre Dame Prep
Maryland - Baltimore Olivia Rubin 2018 Midfield Bryn Mawr School
Maryland - Chesapeake Taylor Suplee 2018 Goalie Southern
Maryland - Chesapeake Kathleen Sullivan 2019 Attack South River
Maryland - Chesapeake Bryce Pfundstein 2019 Midfield Saint Mary's
Maryland - Eastern Shore Ellie Roser 2018 Midfield Easton
Maryland - Eastern Shore Cassidy Creighton 2019 Midfield Kent Island
Maryland - Western Tayler Warehime 2018 Midfield Manchester Valley
Maryland - Western Anna Ruby 2019 Midfield Westminster
Maryland - Western Madelyn Macera 2018 Attack Westminster
Maryland - Western Alyssa Wright 2019 Attack Oakdale
Massachusetts - Central Eleanor Eisenklam 2018 Midfield Groton Dunstable
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Teagan Canning 2018 Attack Brooks School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Lucie Gildehaus 2018 Midfield Middlesex School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Aislinn McCarthy 2019 Goalie Noble and Greenough School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Caroline Phelps 2018 Midfield Rivers School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Alexandra Schmalz 2019 Midfield Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Lillian Stout 2018 Midfield St. Mark's School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Emma Kearney 2018 Midfield Acton Boxborough
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Jordan Torres 2018 Midfield Andover
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Gina Marie Ricciotti 2020 Midfield Bridgewater-Raynham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Elle Hansen 2018 Midfield Cohasset
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Jane Hansen 2019 Midfield Cohasset
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Payton Vaughn 2018 Midfield Concord Carlisle
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Fallon Vaughn 2020 Attack Concord Carlisle
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Julia Barry 2019 Midfield Duxbury
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Sophia Dicenso 2019 Midfield Foxboro
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Annie Walsh 2019 Midfield Franklin
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Gianna Cameron 2020 Goalie Franklin
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Maggie Dolan 2018 Attack Hopkinton
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Grace Arthur 2019 Midfield Marblehead
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Callie Hem 2019 Midfield Needham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Mackenzie Rosenberg 2018 Midfield North Attleboro
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Murphy McDonough 2018 Attack Norwell
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Madison Ahern 2019 Midfield Notre Dame Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Julia Greene 2019 Defense Notre Dame Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Audra Tosone 2019 Midfield Walpole
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lily Tardif 2019 Midfield Wayland
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Kate Balicki 2019 Midfield Wayland
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Madeleine Balter 2019 Midfield Wellesley
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caitlin Chicoski 2018 Midfield Wellesley
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Alexandra Finn 2019 Attack Westwood
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Fiona McGowan 2019 Midfield Westwood
Massachusetts - Western Kay Conway 2019 Midfield Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Emily Oliver 2019 Attack Agawam
Michigan Isabelle Scane 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Kate Elizabeth DeYoung 2019 Midfield Grand Rapids Christian
Michigan Mary Schumar 2019 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Mekenzie VanderMolen 2018 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Karrington Vandermolen 2019 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Grace Bielby 2018 Midfield Okemos
Michigan Brooklyn Neumen 2018 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Danyelle Hardy 2018 Attack Grand Ledge
Michigan Audrey Whiteside 2019 Midfield East Grand Rapids
Michigan Delaney Kirinovic 2019 Defense DeWitt
Michigan Emily Renfrew 2018 Midfield Okemos
Michigan Emily Beazley 2018 Midfield Hartland
Michigan Elena Salazar 2020 Attack Hartland
Michigan Angelina Wiater 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Minnesota Reagan Roelofs 2018 Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Molly Moynihan 2018 Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Rachel Graff 2018 Midfield Bloomington Jefferson
Minnesota Abby Jones 2018 Midfield Blaine
Minnesota Sophia Skallerud 2018 Midfield Blake School
Minnesota Jordan Anderson 2019 Midfield Prior Lake
Minnesota Abby Hagberg 2018 Attack Stillwater Area
Minnesota Eloise Cherian 2019 Midfield Breck
Minnesota Elise Hitchcock 2018 Midfield Cretin Derham Hall
Minnesota Ellie Henry 2018 Defense Eden Prairie
Minnesota Brooke Lewis 2019 Attack Eden Prairie
Minnesota Carrie Jean Froemming 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie
Minnesota Kacie Riggs 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie
Missouri - Saint Louis Jennifer Williams 2018 Midfield Mary Institute Country Day
Missouri - Saint Louis Cate Camenzind 2019 Midfield Kirkwood
Missouri - Saint Louis Olivia Proctor 2019 Midfield Mary Institute Country Day
Missouri - Saint Louis Kaylon Buckner 2018 Midfield Ladue Horton Watkins
Nevada - North Cyd Curle 2018 Midfield Galena
Nevada - South Skylar Minden 2018 Attack Bishop Gorman
New Hampshire Bridget Babcock 2019 Midfield St. Paul's
New Hampshire Hannah McCarthy 2019 Attack Bedford
New Hampshire Phoebe Day 2019 Midfield St. Paul's
New Hampshire Lauren Lisauskas 2020 Attack Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Lindsay Hult 2021 Midfield Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Sydney Lynch 2019 Midfield Bedford
New Hampshire Jen Rogers 2018 Midfield Exeter
New Hampshire Kiley Davis 2019 Midfield Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Abby Cranney 2018 Midfield Souhegan
New Jersey - North Annika Begley 2018 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey - North Tai Jankowski 2019 Midfield Bridgewater
New Jersey - North Kelly McIntyre 2019 Midfield West Morris Mendham
New Jersey - North Callie Sundin 2018 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey - North Mena Loescher 2018 Attack Ridge
New Jersey - North Emma Wightman 2018 Midfield Ridge
New Jersey - North Helen Johnson 2018 Midfield Summit
New Jersey - North Lillie Kloak 2018 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey - North Katie Carnevale 2019 Attack Summit
New Jersey - North Julia Szynal 2019 Midfield Summit
New Jersey - North Michaela McMahon 2018 Midfield Saddle River Day
New Jersey - North Catherine Roxas 2018 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey - North Nicole Macolino 2018 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey - North Kaitlyn Mead 2018 Midfield Sparta High
New Jersey - North Anna Zebrowski 2018 Midfield Oak Knoll School
New Jersey - South Annabelle Albert 2018 Attack Lawrenceville
New Jersey - South Wayden Ay 2019 Defense Haddonfield Memorial
New Jersey - South Deanna Balsama 2018 Midfield Washington Township
New Jersey - South Erica Barr 2018 Midfield Shawnee
New Jersey - South Ashley Campo 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial
New Jersey - South Kayla Frank 2019 Midfield Moorestown
New Jersey - South Mary Kate George 2018 Midfield Shore Regional
New Jersey - South Kacey Knobloch 2018 Attack Moorestown
New Jersey - South Delaney Lawler 2019 Defense Moorestown
New Jersey - South Robin Panzarella 2018 Midfield Moorestown
New Jersey - South Alaina Parisella 2018 Midfield Mount Saint Mary Academy
New Jersey - South Daniella Paterno 2018 Attack Clearview Regional
New Jersey - South Gabryelle Bodine 2018 Attack Cherokee
New Jersey - South Cassidy Spilis 2019 Midfield Seneca
New Jersey - South Savannah Slack 2018 Midfield Eastern Regional
New Jersey - South Ava Scudillo 2019 Midfield Notre Dame
New Jersey - South Janie Cowley 2019 Midfield Manasquan
New Jersey - South Amanda Farnsworth 2018 Defense Eastern Regional
New York - Adirondack Claire Conway 2018 Defense Bethlehem Central High School
New York - Adirondack Rachel Spaulding 2018 Attack Queensbury
New York - Adirondack Tessa Hughes 2018 Attack Bethlehem Central High School
New York - Adirondack Amy Moreau 2018 Midfield Schuylerville
New York - Adirondack Katherine Wendell 2018 Attack Saratoga Springs High School
New York - Adirondack Lindsey Frank 2019 Midfield Saratoga Springs
New York - Greater Rochester Michelle Messenger 2018 Goalie Pittsford
New York - Greater Rochester Kathryn Smolensky 2018 Attack Brighton
New York - Greater Rochester Payton Lill 2018 Midfield Webster Schroeder
New York - Greater Rochester Mary Soures 2018 Midfield Webster Thomas
New York - Greater Rochester Emma Arnold 2019 Midfield Palmyra Macedon
New York - Long Island Catholic Arden Tierney 2019 Attack Sacred Heart
New York - Long Island Catholic Katherine DeSimone 2020 Attack St. Anthony's
New York - Long Island Independent LiliAnna Khosrowshahi 2018 Attack Hackley School
New York - Long Island Independent Maggie Fort 2019 Midfield Poly Prep
New York - Long Island Independent Leah Holmes 2020 Attack Hackley School
New York - New York City Emma Seitz 2018 Midfield Hunter College
New York - New York City Sinead Bonner 2018 Midfield Curtis
New York - New York City Isabel Best 2018 Midfield Hunter College
New York - New York City Morgan Cassiliana 2018 Midfield New Dorp
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Lauren Craft 2018 Midfield Brewster
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Mackenzie Porter 2018 Goalie Hendrick Hudson
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Mairead Durkin 2018 Midfield Albertus Magnus
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Allie Berkery 2018 Midfield Bronxville
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Gianna New 2018 Attack Fox Lane
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Elizabeth Fox 2018 Midfield North Rockland
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Ciara Frawley 2018 Midfield Yorktown
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Cara O'Reilly 2019 Midfield John Jay
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Kerri Gutenberger 2019 Midfield North Rockland
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Caroline DeBellis 2019 Attack Cold Spring Harbor
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Sophia DeRosa 2018 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Krissy Kowalski 2018 Goalie Manhasset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Taylyn Stadler 2018 Midfield Syosset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Jennifer Medjid 2018 Attack Garden City
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Jaclyn Gatti 2018 Midfield Massapequa
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Erin Tierney 2018 Midfield Massapequa
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Sarah Reznick 2018 Goalie Long Beach
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Cassidy Burns 2018 Midfield Plainedge
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Grace Gavis 2018 Midfield Kingston
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Kaitlyn Daly 2018 Midfield Millbrook
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Claire Martell 2019 Goalie Millbrook
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Meaghan Tyrrell 2018 Attack Mount Sinai High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Olivia Carner 2019 Midfield Northport High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Cassidy Weeks 2018 Midfield Bayport High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Emerson Cabrera 2018 Midfield Northport
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kasey Choma 2019 Midfield Eastport South Manor High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Meaghan Scutaro 2018 Defense Mount Sinai High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Courtney Weeks 2018 Midfield Bayport High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Isabelle Smith 2020 Midfield Westhampton Beach High School
New York - Upstate Brooke Maietta 2018 Midfield Chenango Forks CSD
New York - Upstate Amanda Fedore 2018 Midfield Vestal
New York - Upstate Jessica Meneilly 2018 Midfield Cicero-North Syracuse
New York - Upstate Olivia Penoyer 2018 Attack Christian Brothers Academy
New York - Upstate Amanda Cramer 2018 Midfield Fayetteville-Manlius
New York - Upstate Katie Shanley 2019 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius
New York - Upstate Kiera Shanley 2019 Midfield Fayetteville-Manlius
New York - Upstate Hailey Carroll 2018 Attack Fulton
New York - Upstate Sydney Roderick 2018 Attack South Jefferson
New York - Western Jalyn Jimmerson 2018 Midfield Lake Shore
New York - Western Ivy Santana 2018 Midfield Lake Shore
New York - Western Taylor Gehen 2018 Midfield Frontier
New York - Western Lois Garlow 2019 Midfield Mount St. Mary's
New York - Western TaNia Cunningham 2018 Defense Nichols
New York - Western Maren Geiger 2018 Goalie Nichols
North Carolina Tess Meurling 2018 Midfield Apex
North Carolina Grace Nelson 2018 Midfield Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Ella Reaves Vaughan 2019 Midfield Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Ellie Bromley 2019 Midfield Apex
North Carolina Megan Flesch 2018 Midfield Charlotte Catholic
North Carolina Grace New 2019 Attack Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Charlotte Pedlow 2018 Midfield Charlotte Country Day
North Carolina Hayden Callahan 2018 Defense Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Gabby Young 2018 Goalie Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina RosaLee Schiemer 2018 Midfield Lake Norman
North Carolina Anna West 2019 Midfield Durham Academy
North Carolina Margaret Anne Warner 2019 Midfield Broughton
North Carolina Averee Gerold 2018 Midfield Ashley
North Carolina Gia Colombo 2018 Midfield Charlotte Latin School
North Carolina Brooke Baker 2020 Midfield Ravenscroft
Ohio - Central Lauren Farber 2018 Midfield Upper Arlington
Ohio - Central Megan Kozar 2018 Attack Upper Arlington
Ohio - Central Molly Bursinger 2019 Midfield Olentangy Liberty
Ohio - Central Emily Rezabek 2019 Attack New Albany
Ohio - North Coast Josie Lowell 2018 Midfield Shaker Heights High School
Ohio - North Coast Alyssa Baranuk 2018 Midfield Medina High School
Ohio - North Coast Lauren Iott 2018 Midfield Cleveland Heights High School
Ohio - Southern Ellie Rabenold 2019 Midfield Indian Hill
Ohio - Southern Courtney Robinson 2018 Midfield Mariemont
Ohio - Southern Julia Harmon 2018 Midfield Mount Notre Dame
Oregon Carlie Leach 2018 Midfield Lake Oswego High School
Oregon Ella Smith 2020 Midfield Jesuit High School
Oregon Katie Freeman 2020 Midfield Lake Oswego High School
Oregon Riley Drullinger 2019 Goalie West Linn High School
Oregon Ellie Kruse 2018 Midfield Lincoln High School
Oregon Julia Stites 2018 Attack Summit High School
Pennsylvania - Central Lucy Svetec 2019 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Kelsey Kimmel 2019 Midfield Lampeter-Strasburg
Pennsylvania - Central Kylee Hubiak 2019 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Central Madeleine Zimmer 2020 Midfield Hershey
Pennsylvania - Central Isabella Karstien 2020 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Central Joanna Lee Helm 2019 Attack Wyomissing Area
Pennsylvania - Central Lindsey Strohl 2018 Attack Governor Mifflin
Pennsylvania - Central Megan Halczuk 2019 Midfield Kennard-Dale
Pennsylvania - Central Ariana Kline 2019 Defense Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Central Lindsey Durkota 2020 Attack Hempfield
Pennsylvania - Eastern Madison Doucette 2018 Goalie Unionville
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kaitlyn Detwiler 2018 Midfield Archbishop Carroll
Pennsylvania - Eastern Maria Pansini 2018 Midfield Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania - Eastern Ali Diamond 2018 Attack Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kamryn McNeal 2018 Attack Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania - Eastern Olivia Dirks 2019 Attack Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Veronica Hineman 2018 Midfield Unionville
Pennsylvania - Eastern Ellie Mueller 2020 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Regan Nealon 2019 Midfield Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania - Eastern Olivia Lawton 2019 Midfield Downingtown East
Pennsylvania - Eastern Olivia Little 2018 Midfield Springfield Delco
Pennsylvania - Eastern Erin Garvey 2018 Midfield Unionville
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jordyn Bauer 2018 Midfield West Chester Henderson
Pennsylvania - Eastern Cate Cox 2019 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Katie Crager 2018 Attack Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Amelia Kienzle 2018 Midfield Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern Emily Wills 2019 Attack Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania - Eastern Alyssa Long 2020 Midfield Springfield Delco
Pennsylvania - Eastern Devon Whitaker 2020 Midfield Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Devin McClain 2018 Goalie Harriton
Pennsylvania - Eastern Rachel Matey 2018 Defense Archbishop Carroll
Pennsylvania - Eastern Corrine Bednarik 2019 Midfield Downingtown West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Natalie Pansini 2020 Midfield Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania - Western Marina Miller 2018 Midfield Pine Richland
Pennsylvania - Western Ally Klaber 2018 Midfield Mt Lebanon
Pennsylvania - Western Sydney Larson 2019 Midfield Sewickley Academy
Pennsylvania - Western Lexi Gibbons 2018 Midfield Mt Lebanon
Pennsylvania - Western Abigail Levier 2019 Goalie Pine Richland
Pennsylvania - Western Rachel Hirst 2018 Attack Hampton
Pennsylvania - Western Megan Lieberman 2018 Defense Pine Richland
Rhode Island Clare Gaffney 2018 Attack Barrington
Rhode Island Hope Robertson 2018 Midfield Barrington
Rhode Island Meghan Keenan 2019 Attack Wheeler
Rhode Island Kari Buonanno 2019 Attack Moses Brown
Rhode Island Meredith Langmuir 2019 Midfield Moses Brown
Rhode Island Caitlin Tucker 2018 Goalie Moses Brown
Rhode Island Evie Williams 2019 Attack Moses Brown
South Carolina Charlotte Anderson 2019 Midfield Fort Mill
South Carolina Emma Pizzo 2018 Midfield Bishop England
South Carolina Jordan Green 2019 Midfield Chapin
South Carolina Lanie Graves 2018 Midfield Spartanburg
South Carolina Carley Camp 2018 Midfield Spartanburg
South Carolina Ava Ward 2019 Midfield Bishop England
South Carolina Ellie Hoos 2018 Midfield Chapin
Tennessee Elizabeth Farnsworth 2018 Midfield Hutchison
Tennessee Jordan Groover 2018 Midfield Hutchison
Tennessee Evelyn Roberts 2018 Midfield St. Mary's Episcopal
Tennessee Leelee Denton 2020 Midfield Harpeth Hall
Tennessee Lanier Mason 2018 Attack Ensworth
Tennessee Caroline Frist 2019 Attack Ensworth
Tennessee Kate Murphy 2019 Midfield St. Georges Independent
Texas - Central Peyton Murphy 2020 Attack West Lake High School
Texas - Central Sarah Delahunt 2018 Midfield McNeil High School
Texas - Central Gabi Pulsifer 2018 Midfield St. Michael's High School
Texas - Greater Houston Rachel Hall 2018 Goalie CyWoods
Texas - Greater Houston Isabelle Martire 2018 Attack Kinkaid
Texas - Greater Houston Chloe Hunter 2019 Midfield Kinkaid
Texas - Greater Houston Riley Halloran 2018 Midfield Conroe
Texas - North Anna Winkeler 2019 Attack Episcopal School
Texas - North Megan Carney 2018 Attack John Paul II
Texas - North Zoe Durham 2018 Midfield Highland Park
Utah Ali Fullmer 2019 Midfield Riverton
Utah Anesa Ernst 2018 Attack American Fork
Utah Danni Westerman 2019 Midfield Viewmont
Utah Sierra Savage 2019 Goalie American Fork
Utah Shaye Henderson 2019 Midfield Park City
Utah Paige Williams 2018 Midfield Jordan
Vermont Shayla Young Heekin 2018 Attack Burr and Burton Academy
Vermont Olivia Watanabe 2019 Midfield Burr and Burton Academy
Vermont Megan Ayotte 2018 Midfield Brattleboro Union
Vermont Raven Payne 2018 Goalie Middlebury Union
Virginia - Charlottesville Paige McGlothlin 2018 Midfield Monticello
Virginia - Richmond Madison Jiranek 2018 Midfield St. Catherine's
Virginia - Richmond Morgan Whitaker 2018 Midfield Deep Run
Virginia - Richmond Maggie Bostain 2020 Midfield Collegiate School
Virginia - Richmond Faith Anna 2018 Midfield Atlee
Virginia - Richmond Abby Jenkins 2020 Midfield St. Catherine's School
Virginia - Southwest Lillian Blair 2018 Midfield Salem
Virginia - Southwest Madelynn Bowman 2018 Goalie Salem
Virginia - Tidewater Jane Carter Chandler 2018 Attack Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Tidewater Caroline Inderlied 2018 Midfield First Colonial High School
Virginia - Tidewater Camryn Mann 2018 Midfield Walsingham Academy
Virginia - Tidewater DA Coss 2018 Midfield Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
Washington State Grace Fujinaga 2019 Midfield Overlake
Washington State Katie Brodsky 2018 Midfield Mercer Island
Washington State Mackenzie Chapman 2018 Midfield Bainbridge
Washington State Samantha Cohen 2018 Midfield Roosevelt
Wisconsin Emily Becker 2019 Midfield Indian Trail
Wisconsin Grace Berrien 2018 Midfield University School of Milwaukee
Wisconsin Abbey Lippold 2018 Midfield Arrowhead Union
Wisconsin Aubrey McLaren 2019 Midfield Whitefish Bay
Wisconsin Lia Oren 2018 Goalie Nicolet

2018 Girls' Coach of the Year

Area Coach's Name High School
Alabama Hunter Faulconer Mountain Brook
Arizona Katie Dirvonas Corona
California - Orange County Holly Reilly Saint Margaret's Episcopal
California - San Diego Kaitlin Doucette Torrey Pines
Colorado Dix Baines Chaparral
Connecticut Lori Connelly North Branford
Delaware Lori Schweizer St. Mark's
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Janet McCormick Holton-Arms
Florida - South John McClain American Heritage
Florida - South Atlantic Kelly Fenton Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School
Georgia Brandon Allen Alpharetta High School
Idaho Jim Pape Boise
Indiana David Elefante Zionsville Community
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Douglas Davis St. Thomas Aquinas
Maryland - Chesapeake Caroline Cochran South River
Minnesota Judy Baxter Eden Prairie
Missouri - Saint Louis Lindsay Carlile Westminster Christian
New Jersey - South Heather Whalin Burlington City
New York - New York City Raymond Basso Hunter College
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Tara Lahm Valhalla
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Carol Rainson Rose Northport
New York - Western Katy Ryan Hamburg
Ohio - Southern Thomas Crawford Wyoming
Oregon Paje Stelling Westview
Pennsylvania - Central Mark Pinkerton Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Western Kelsey Viets Hampton
Tennessee David Gearhardt Hutchison
Texas - Central Caitlin Fegley St. Michael's
Texas - North Lellie Swords Highland Park
Utah Cliff Tomlinson West Jordan
Virginia - Charlottesville Kim Parsons Covenant
Virginia - Richmond Christina Dobson Atlee
Virginia - Tidewater Andrew DePeter Maury
Washington State Tamiko Tommila Bainbridge
West Virginia Will Moore George Washington
Wisconsin Jill Kyhn Franklin

2018 Jackie Pitts Award Winners

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Arizona Kallie Rice 2018 Midfield Desert Mountain
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Brianne Gross 2018 Midfield Oak Ridge
California - Orange County Quinnlyn Mason 2018 Midfield Aliso Niguel
California - San Diego Sophia LeRose 2018 Goalie Torrey Pines
Colorado Elizabeth Phillips 2018 Midfield Palmer Ridge
Connecticut Grace Flink 2018 Goalie Fairfield Ludlowe
Delaware Leah Barry 2018 Defense Cape Henlopen
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Taylor Lawrence 2018 Defense Holton-Arms
Florida - Gulf Coast Baylee Barker 2018 Midfield Saint Stephen's Episcopal
Florida - North Sarah Thomasson 2018 Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida - South Kylie Kempe 2018 Midfield Benjamin School
Florida - South Atlantic Jada Preston 2018 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Georgia Katelyn Housler 2018 Defense South Forsyth
Idaho Lily Shalz 2018 Midfield Bishop Kelly
Indiana Veronica Kirgios 2018 Goalie Penn
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Rylee Kramer 2018 Midfield Olathe
Kentucky Caroline Foshee 2018 Attack duPont Manual High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Erin Heritage 2018 Midfield Meade
Maryland - Western Megan Cleverly 2018 Midfield Middletown
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Kathryn Delaney 2018 Midfield Brooks School
Massachusetts - Western ELiza Timms 2018 Midfield Agawam
Michigan Isabella VanBuren 2018 Midfield Brighton
Minnesota Sophia Skallerud 2018 Midfield Blake School
Missouri - Saint Louis Maddy Pasque 2018 Midfield Cor Jesu Academy
Nevada - North Carly Howe 2018 Midfield Douglas
New Hampshire Mackenzie Chou 2018 Midfield Bedford
New Jersey - North Callie Sundin 2018 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey - South Gabriella Evans 2018 Defense Cherokee
New York - Adirondack Amy Moreau 2018 Midfield Schuylerville
New York - New York City Isabel Best 2018 Midfield Hunter College
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Elizabeth Fox 2018 Midfield North Rockland
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Sarah Reznick 2018 Goalie Long Beach
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Kaitlyn Daly 2018 Midfield Millbrook
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Casey Hearns 2018 Midfield Commack
New York - Western Kathryn Dlugosz 2018 Midfield Frontier
Ohio - Central Brooke Smith 2018 Attack Upper Arlington
Ohio - North Coast Lauren Lott 2018 Midfield Cleveland Heights
Ohio - Southern Victoria Bumiller 2018 Defense Mount Notre Dame
Oregon Liz Lofurno 2018 Attack West Linn
Pennsylvania - Eastern Ali Diamond 2018 Attack Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pennsylvania - Western Jocelyn Coholich 2018 Midfield Hampton
Rhode Island Clare Gaffney 2018 Attack Barrington
South Carolina Sarah Anne Livingston 2018 Midfield Dutch Fork
Tennessee Elizabeth Farnsworth 2018 Midfield Hutchison
Texas - Central Emily Youngblood 2018 Midfield Vandegrift
Texas - Greater Houston Kendall Rives 2018 Midfield Memorial
Texas - North Gretchen Laukoter 2018 Midfield Coram Deo Academy
Utah Luisa Botchway 2018 Defense West
Virginia - Richmond Morgan Whitaker 2018 Midfield Deep Run
Virginia - Tidewater Daryl "DA" Coss 2018 Midfield Bishop Sullivan Catholic
Washington State Mackenzie Chapman 2018 Midfield Bainbridge
West Virginia Elena G. Liu 2018 Midfield Capital
Wisconsin Amanda Wachter 2018 Defense Franklin