Please Note: 

  • All areas listed in the HSAC Directory are eligible for honors.
  • Final submissions are due to US Lacrosse by June 20th.
  • The approval of submissions is a rolling process. Submissions are reviewed/approved approximately two times a week (depending on volume) and approvals are automatically posted online.
  • Areas listed in the HSAC Directory, but not posted below are still working on their selections.
  • Official US Lacrosse Press Release scheduled for July 2nd.

Jump To:

All-American Coach of the Year Jackie Pitts Award

2019 Girls' High School All-Academic

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Katherine Lipford 2020 Attack Vestavia Hills High School
Alabama Lily McCormick 2019 Midfield Hewitt Trussville High School
Arizona Isabell Bozzo 2020 Attack Pinnacle High School
Arizona Morgan Kubicki 2019 Attack Chaparral High School
California - Central Coast Anna Barton 2019 Midfield Woodside Priory School
California - Central Coast Caroline Daniher 2020 Midfield Woodside High School
California - Central Coast Charlotte Swisher 2019 Midfield Menlo School
California - Central Coast Elyssa Holman 2019 Defense Palo Alto High School
California - Central Coast Heidi Zhang 2019 Midfield The Harker School
California - Central Coast Nellie Tonev 2020 Goalie The Harker School
California - Central Coast Taylor DeGroff 2019 Midfield Castilleja School
California - Greater Los Angeles Ainsley Basic 2019 Defense Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Alison Jung 2019 Attack Agoura
California - Greater Los Angeles Clair Moats 2019 Midfield Westlake
California - Greater Los Angeles Erika Hsu 2019 Goalie Palos Verdes Peninsula
California - Greater Los Angeles Erin Duffy 2020 Midfield Newbury Park
California - Greater Los Angeles Hope Jin 2019 Midfield Westranch
California - Greater Los Angeles Isabella Sarullo 2019 Defense Palos Verdes Peninsula
California - Greater Los Angeles Lauren Kong 2019 Attack Palos Verdes Peninsula
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Andrea Zak-Lee 2019 Midfield Oakland Tech
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Boo DeWitt 2020 Midfield Miramonte
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Ellen Jurgens 2019 Defense Carondelet
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Kira Kappos 2020 Midfield Granite Bay
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Madysyn Sweeney 2020 Midfield Amador Valley
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Maria del Rosario Chan 2020 Midfield Piedmont
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Mary Almy 2019 Midfield Cardinal Newman
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Megan Carey 2019 Attack Hoover
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Rachel Leonardi 2020 Midfield California
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Victoria Macres 2019 Goalie Granite Bay
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Zoe Torok 2019 Midfield Piedmont
California - Orange County Ashley Caruana 2019 Defense  St. Margaret's Episcopal School
California - Orange County Ava Brand 2019 Midfield Foothill High School
California - Orange County Gianna Danese 2019 Midfield Mater Dei High School
California - Orange County Jamie Ko 2019 Midfield Mater Dei High School
California - Orange County Lucy Hodge 2019 Midfield San Juan Hills High School
California - Orange County Peyton Smith 2019 Midfield Mater Dei High School
California - Orange County Riley Deutsch 2019 Midfield Los Alamitos High School
California - Orange County Taylor Wedlock 2019 Midfield Aliso Niguel High School
California - San Diego Courtney Anderson 2020 Defense The Bishop's School
California - San Diego Kayla Nitahara 2019 Midfield La Jolla High
California - San Diego Morgan Hansen 2019 Defense La Jolla High
California - San Diego Natalie Slosar 2019 Defense Bishop's School
California - San Diego Peyton Westwood 2020 Defense La Jolla High
California - San Diego Royce Epperson 2020 Attack La Jolla High
Colorado Ariana O'Brien 2019 Midfield Fairview High School
Colorado Avery Rodny 2019 Midfield Air Academy High School
Colorado Avery Westfall 2019 Defense Fairview High School
Colorado Brittney White 2019 Midfield Pine Creek High School
Colorado Emma Maxwell 2019 Midfield Columbine High School
Colorado Grace McCabe 2019 Defense Denver East High School
Colorado Grace McDonald 2019 Defense Columbine High School
Colorado Lucy McHugh 2020 Midfield Denver East High School
Colorado Lucy Shimek 2019 Midfield Steamboat Springs High School
Colorado Ryley Caron 2019 Midfield Chatfield Senior High School
Connecticut Abigail Hillebrecht 2019 Midfield The Hotchkiss School
Connecticut Alex Nesi 2019 Attack Greens Farms Academy
Connecticut Caroline SanAngelo 2019 Defense Trumbull High School
Connecticut Charlotte Hussey 2019 Midfield Brien McMahon High School
Connecticut Elizabeth DeSouza 2019 Midfield The Hotchkiss School
Connecticut Elizabeth Geisler 2020 Attack Conard High School
Connecticut Grace Briggs 2019 Midfield Waterford High School
Connecticut Grace Fahey 2019 Attack Greenwich High School
Connecticut Kaitlyn Burstiner 2019 Defense Pomperaug High School
Connecticut Katerine Elders 2019 Midfield Darien High School
Connecticut Kiera Sughrue 2019 Defense Newtown High School
Connecticut Lauren Mahler 2020 Attack Hall High School
Connecticut Madison Hoang 2020 Midfield Conard High School
Connecticut Maeve Tobin 2019 Midfield Ridgefield High School
Connecticut Mikayla Crowley 2019 Midfield Cheshire High School
Connecticut Morgan Smith 2020 Midfield Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Morgan Wichmann 2020 Defense Granby Memorial High School
Connecticut Nicole Tepley 2019 Midfield Guilford High School
Connecticut Olivia Caan 2019 Defense Greenwich High School
Connecticut Samantha Peters 2019 Midfield Rockville High School
Connecticut Shea Van Den Broek 2019 Attack Darien High School
Connecticut Sophia Dickman 2019 Midfield Daniel Hand High school
Delaware Ava Ruggieri 2019 Midfield Padua Academy
Delaware Caroline Donovan 2019 Midfield Archmere Academy
Delaware Megan Reilly 2019 Attack Archmere Academy
Delaware Moira Carroll 2019 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Delaware Raina Seminick 2019 Defense Smyrna High School
Delaware Tullis Lui 2019 Defense Archmere Academy
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Abbey Rose 2019 Midfield Sherwood High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Alex Burtnett 2019 Midfield St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Avery Burke 2020 Midfield George C Marshall High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Caroline Hertzberg 2020 Defense Stone Ridge
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Caroline Peterson 2020 Midfield TC Williams
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Colleen Walsh 2019 Attack TC Williams
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Elizabeth (Lizzie) Hsu 2019 Attack Winston Churchill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Ella Sangree 2019 Goalie McLean High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Emily Feigen 2019 Goalie Winston Churchill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Emily Shimabukuro 2020 Attack Winston Churchill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Emma Bradley 2019 Goalie St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kaleigh Curtin 2019 Attack St. Paul VI Catholic High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Katherine Burke 2020 Attack Yorktown High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kyley Rymsza 2020 Defense Holton-Arms
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lauren Ellis 2019 Midfield West Potomac
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Leah Rubino 2020 Midfield Winston Churchill
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Neala Loynab 2019 Goalie Potomac Senior High (VA)
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Simone Holland 2020 Defense St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Sydney Pham 2020 Defense Holton-Arms
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Victoria Witmer 2019 Midfield Battlefield High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Whitney Wiley 2019 Defense Flint Hill School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ashley Rassel 2019 Defense Hagerty High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Brooke Barry 2020 Defense Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Cameron Donadio 2020 Goalie Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Elyse Larson 2019 Defense Seminole High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Grace Douglas 2020 Defense Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Isabella Garganese 2019 Midfield Trinity Preparatory School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Rachel Sigmund 2019 Defense East Ridge High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Alexandra Cindric 2019 Defense George M. Steinbrenner High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Alexis Ashby 2019 Midfield H.B. Plant High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Allison Crusey 2020 Midfield Joe E. Newsome High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Grace Freeman 2020 Midfield Joe E. Newsome High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Kendall Miller 2019 Midfield St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Florida - Gulf Coast Madison Seguin 2019 Midfield Durant Senior High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Sophia Whitaker 2020 Attack H.B. Plant High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Sydney Rintoul 2019 Defense Joe E. Newsome High School
Florida - North Angela Ramsey 2020 Defense Pedro Menendez High School
Florida - North MaKenzie Phillips 2019 Midfield Fleming Island High School
Florida - North Samantha Meyers 2020 Defense Ponte Vedra High School
Florida - North Sammy Accola 2020 Midfield Seacoast Collegiate High School
Florida - North Sofia Marquez 2019 Midfield Creekside High School
Florida - South Allegra Catalano 2019 Attack American Heritage Delray
Florida - South Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 Attack American Heritage Delray
Florida - South Ella Schilling 2020 Goalie Boca Raton Community High School
Florida - South Jenna Byrne 2019 Midfield The Benjamin School
Florida - South Jordan Romer 2020 Defense American Heritage Delray
Florida - South Atlantic Calliste Skouras 2019 Midfield Ransom Everglades School
Florida - South Atlantic Elizabeth Kaplan 2020 Midfield Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic Jordan Vital 2020 Defense Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic Sarah Kaufman 2020 Defense Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Florida - South Atlantic Sophie Speno 2020 Defense St. Thomas Aquinas
Georgia Alexandra Jack 2019 Midfield Cambridge High School
Georgia Alyssa Henn 2019 Defense Kell High School, Marietta, GA
Georgia Caroline (Anna) Miller 2020 Attack The Westminster Schools
Georgia Cary Guthrie 2020 Goalie Fellowship Christian School
Georgia Chloe Hangartner 2019 Attack Wesleyan School
Georgia Erin Degnan 2019 Midfield Milton
Georgia Jolie Blohm 2019 Midfield Cambridge High School
Georgia Katie Giglio 2020 Midfield Walton High Shool
Georgia Katie Jordan 2019 Defense Walton High School
Georgia Keely Fitzsimmons 2019 Midfield North Atlanta High School
Georgia Kelly Colleen Scott 2020 Midfield Blessed Trinity Catholic High School
Georgia Kendall Brand 2019 Goalie Kell High School, Marietta, GA
Georgia Lindsey Johnson 2020 Defense Lassiter High School
Georgia Maddie Erbey 2019 Defense Milton
Georgia Riley Moon 2019 Attack Lassiter High School
Georgia Sarah Fanczi 2019 Midfield Mill Creek
Georgia Sophia DeLuca 2019 Midfield Decatur High School
Georgia Tess Abraham 2020 Defense Cambridge High School
Idaho Anna Gratalo 2019 Defense Boise High School
Idaho Claire Hurty 2019 Defense Boise High School
Illinois Annabelle Burke 2020 Midfield Loyola Academy
Illinois Annie Enrietto 2019 Goalie Loyola Academy
Illinois Charley Meier 2020 Midfield New Trier High School
Illinois Claire Gottreich 2019 Defense New Trier High School
Illinois Hannah Greving 2019 Midfield Lyons Township High School
Illinois Jenna Collignon 2020 Midfield Hinsdale Central High School
Illinois Johanna Locher-Kingsfield 2019 Midfield Montini Catholic High School
Illinois Katie Haley 2019 Midfield Maine South High School
Illinois Kristiana Strtak 2019 Midfield Hinsdale Central High School
Illinois Mary Grace Reynolds 2019 Defense Glenbrook South High School
Illinois Sophia Rucker 2020 Midfield Loyola Academy
Indiana Allison Sturgeon 2019 Midfield WH Harrison High School
Indiana Cailtin Truffer 2019 Attack Guerin Catholic
Indiana Colette Pauta 2019 Goalie Bishop Chatard High School
Indiana Kaylarendha Sundling 2019 Midfield Hamilton Southeastern
Indiana Meredith Miller 2019 Defense Noblesville
Indiana Rachael Meyer 2019 Midfield Bloomington High School
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Catherine Ehrich 2019 Midfield Shawnee Mission East
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Shannon Buehre 2019 Attack Lee's Summit North
Kentucky - Lexington Brittany Sherrod 2020 Attack Woodford County High School
Kentucky - Lexington Morgan Slone 2019 Midfield Sayre School
Kentucky - Lexington Tatum Fowler 2020 Midfield Lafayette High School
Kentucky - Louisville Ashley Osborne 2019 Midfield Ballard High School
Kentucky - Louisville Elizabeth Arnold 2019 Attack Dupont Manual High School
Kentucky - Louisville Jessi Vazzana 2019 Defense Oldham County High School
Maine Abigail Sreden 2020 Goalie Morse High School
Maine Annesley Black 2019 Attack Cape Elizabeth High School
Maine Madeline Perfetti 2020 Defense Greely High School
Maine Megan Steele 2019 Midfield Edward Little High School
Maine Mia Banglmaier 2020 Midfield Kennebunk High School
Maine Natalie Birkel 2019 Defense Falmouth High School
Maine Sophie Thompson 2019 Defense Kennebunk High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Abigail Pike 2019 Attack Huntingtown High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Grace Leget 2019 Attack Leonardtown High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Hanna Ash 2019 Defense Huntingtown High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Hannah Sweeney 2019 Midfield Rockbridge Academy
Maryland - Chesapeake Kate Bray 2019 Defense Severna Park High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Maddie Messina 2019 Attack Southern High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Maggie Jordan 2020 Midfield Archbishop Spalding
Maryland - Chesapeake Pearl Rosemond 2019 Midfield Archbishop Spalding
Maryland - Chesapeake Sabrina M. McGuigan 2019 Midfield Patuxent High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Strickland Schumacher 2019 Defense Archbishop Spalding
Maryland - Eastern Shore Grace Gardner 2019 Midfield Worcester Prep
Maryland - Eastern Shore Logan Townsend 2019 Midfield Stephen Decatur High School
Maryland - Howard County Ashley Fisher 2019 Defense Marriotts Ridge High School
Maryland - Western Anna Ruby 2019 Midfield Westminster High School
Maryland - Western Brigette Remsburg 2019 Goalie Middletown High School
Maryland - Western Hannah Dintino 2019 Midfield Westminster High School
Maryland - Western Paige Abbott 2020 Midfield South Carroll High School
Massachusetts - Central Abigail Eisenklam 2020 Attack Groton Dunstable High School
Massachusetts - Central Anna Laursen 2020 Defense Bromfield School
Massachusetts - Central Calleigh Herren 2019 Defense Grafton High School
Massachusetts - Central Elizabeth Walsh 2019 Defense Lunenburg High School
Massachusetts - Central Natalie Sharry 2019 Midfield Doherty Memorial High School
Massachusetts - Central Skylar Pietz 2020 Midfield Shepherd Hill Regional High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Amel Vernon 2020 Midfield Dexter Soutfield
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Amy Shohet 2019 Goalie Milton Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Katherine McIntire 2019 Midfield Phillips Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Nathalie Ahn 2019 Attack Rivers School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Shelby Howard 2019 Attack St. Mark's School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Abby Dateo 2019 Attack Needham High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Abigail DaCosta 2019 Midfield Archbishop Williams High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Annaliesa Dahl 2019 Defense Weston High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Annie Toomey 2019 Defense Cohasset High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caitlin O'Sullivan 2019 Attack Acton-Boxborough
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caitlyn Tabors 2019 Attack Weston High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caroline Tourgee 2020 Midfield Canton High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Chloe Newman 2019 Defense Needham High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Courtney Sepucha 2020 Defense Concord-Carlisle
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Elena Oberle 2020 Midfield Needham High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Emma Inouye 2019 Midfield Weston High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Erin Doyle 2020 Midfield Weymouth High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Gabrielle Barker 2019 Defense North Reading High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Gina-Marie Ricciotti 2020 Midfield Bridgewater Raynham Regional High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Isabella Pomeroy 2019 Goalie Manchester Essex Regional High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lia Herzig 2019 Attack Weston High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lilly Callahan 2020 Goalie Needham High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lydia Bongiorno 2019 Midfield Marblehead High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Madison Ahern 2019 Midfield Notre Dame Academy, Hingham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Maeve Barker 2019 Midfield Needham High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Maggie Pons 2020 Attack Newburyport High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Marissa Connell 2020 Defense Whitman Hanson Regional High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Marley Norton 2019 Goalie Beverly High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Meghan Cotraro 2019 Midfield Beverly High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Meghan Curran 2019 Attack Foxboro High School
Massachusetts - Western Emma Bowler 2019 Goalie West Springfield High School
Massachusetts - Western Jacqueline Koziol 2019 Midfield West Springfield High School
Massachusetts - Western Kay Conway 2019 Midfield Longmeadow High School
Massachusetts - Western Taylor DeGeorge 2019 Defense Agawam High School
Michigan Aneesa Berner 2020 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Caitlin Hill 2019 Defense Oxford High School
Michigan Delanie Goniweicha 2019 Midfield Stoney Creek High School
Michigan Elena Salazar 2020 Attack Hartland High School
Michigan Erika Beauchamp 2019 Attack Hartland High School
Michigan Josephine Kane 2019 Midfield Oxford High School
Michigan Kate Vinkemulder 2019 Midfield Spring Lake High School
Michigan Keira Veltigian 2019 Midfield Oxford High School
Michigan Madeline Minnick 2019 Defense Brighton High School
Michigan Olivia Soule 2020 Attack Oxford High School
Michigan Riley Browne 2019 Defense Brighton High School
Michigan Sophie Forstner 2020 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Summer Bell 2020 Defense Oxford High School
Michigan Valerie Minnick 2020 Defense Brighton High School
Minnesota Abby Johnson 2019 Attack Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Brooke Lewis 2019 Attack Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Carrie Jean Froemming 2019 Defense Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Deirdre O'Neill 2019 Defense Breck School
Minnesota Eloise Cherian 2019 Attack Breck School
Minnesota Emilie Bloyer 2019 Goalie Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Grace Juckniess 2019 Midfield Benilde-St.Margaret's School
Minnesota Josie Kropp 2020 Midfield Prior Lake High School
Minnesota Julia Jones 2019 Attack Bloomington Jefferson High School
Minnesota Kacie Riggs 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Katelyn Wheeler 2020 Midfield Maple Grove Senior High
Minnesota Laine Ciaramattaro 2019 Goalie Apple Valley High School
Minnesota Natalie Hanson 2019 Defense Maple Grove Senior High
Minnesota Sally Calengor 2019 Defense Benilde-St.Margaret's School
Minnesota Taylor Nelson 2020 Midfield Breck School
Missouri - St. Louis Cameron Crews 2019 Defense Rockwood Summit High School
Missouri - St. Louis Cate Camenzind 2019 Midfield Kirkwood High School
Missouri - St. Louis Clare Gippo 2019 Midfield Kirkwood High School
Missouri - St. Louis Dani Mabry 2019 Midfield Westminster Christian Academy
Missouri - St. Louis Hallie Williams 2020 Midfield John Burroughs School
Missouri - St. Louis MacKenzie Fraser 2020 Midfield Cor Jesu Academy
Missouri - St. Louis Maria Adamitis 2020 Midfield Villa Duchesne High School
Nevada - North Kestrel Sura 2019 Midfield North Tahoe High School
Nevada - South Audrey Ultichny 2019 Attack Faith Lutheran High School
New Hampshire Catie Murphy 2019 Attack Brewster Academy
New Hampshire Emma Anderson 2020 Defense Bishop Guertin High School
New Hampshire Isabelle Yonce 2019 Midfield St. Paul's School
New Hampshire Jasmine Lou 2019 Attack Hanover High School
New Hampshire Jesslyn Hounchell 2019 Defense New Hampton School
New Hampshire Kelsey Sweeney 2019 Attack Hollis Brookline High School
New Hampshire Olivia Gagnon 2019 Midfield Pelham High School
New Hampshire Peyton Sanborn 2019 Attack Phillips Exeter Academy
New Hampshire Riley Chou 2020 Attack Bedford High School
New Jersey - North Bridget Moriarty 2020 Attack Summit HS
New Jersey - North Cassie James 2019 Midfield Rumson Fair Haven Reg. HS
New Jersey - North Christy Sieber 2019 Midfield Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
New Jersey - North Elizabeth Hanemann 2020 Defense Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District
New Jersey - North Jennifer Lisovicz 2019 Midfield Glen Ridge High School
New Jersey - North Kara Rahaim 2019 Goalie Ridgewood HS
New Jersey - North Katherine Thomas 2020 Attack Bernards
New Jersey - North Kayleigh Wolff 2019 Midfield Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
New Jersey - North Keelin Schlageter 2020 Midfield Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
New Jersey - North Kelly McIntyre 2019 Midfield West Morris Mendham High School
New Jersey - North Nanette Rose Walls-Tarver 2020 Midfield Montclair High School 
New Jersey - North Nicole Ferrara 2019 Midfield  Morristown
New Jersey - North Sadie Herman 2019 Attack Bridgewater-Raritan High School
New Jersey - North Sarah Looney 2020 Defense Glen Ridge High School
New Jersey - North Taiana Jankowski 2019 Midfield Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District
New Jersey - North Tamer Luzi 2020 Goalie Chatham High School
New Jersey - North Tara Goldhirsch 2019 Defense Morristown
New Jersey - South Abigail Howell 2019 Goalie Allentown High School
New Jersey - South Alexa Rossi 2020 Midfield Point Pleasant Boro High School
New Jersey - South Ashley Campo 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial High School
New Jersey - South Caitlin Carroll 2019 Midfield Toms River High School South
New Jersey - South Caroline Barlow 2019 Midfield Lenape High School
New Jersey - South Claudia Schreier 2019 Attack Lacey Township High School
New Jersey - South Danielle Losier 2019 Attack Notre Dame High School
New Jersey - South Greyson Moroney 2019 Defense Haddon Township High School
New Jersey - South Isabel Arvelo 2019 Midfield Moorestown High School
New Jersey - South Julia Sullivan 2020 Midfield Moorestown High School
New Jersey - South Kelsey Martin 2019 Defense Shawnee High School
New Jersey - South Lauren Jobes 2019 Attack Shawnee High School
New Jersey - South Linden Webb 2019 Midfield Seneca High School
New Jersey - South Meghan Decker 2019 Attack Mount Saint Mary Academy
New Jersey - South Samantha MacDonald 2020 Attack Shawnee High School
New Jersey - South Sophia McHugh 2020 Attack Moorestown High School
New Jersey - South Veronika O'Donnell 2019 Attack Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
New Jersey - South Wayden Ay 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial High School
New York - Adirondack Jane Reffelt 2019 Defense Niskayuna High School
New York - Adirondack McKenzie Ballard 2019 Attack Shenendehowa High School
New York - Adirondack Sam DeVito 2020 Midfield Ballston Spa High School
New York - Adirondack Sara Williams 2019 Defense Guilderland High School
New York - Adirondack Sophia Burke 2019 Midfield Saratoga Springs High School
New York - Greater Rochester Kari Jensen 2019 Midfield Waterloo
New York - Greater Rochester Maddy George 2019 Midfield Rush Henrietta
New York - Greater Rochester Nina Nesselbush 2019 Midfield Penfield
New York - Greater Rochester Olivia Wall 2019 Midfield Spencerport
New York - Long Island Catholic Arden Tierney 2019 Attack Sacred Heart Academy
New York - Long Island Catholic Melissa Biscardi 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Academy
New York - Long Island Independent Alexandra Astrachan 2019 Midfield Fieldston School
New York - Long Island Independent Emily Panarella 2020 Attack School of the Holy Child
New York - Long Island Independent Maddie White 2019 Midfield Hackley School
New York - New York City Amanda Mavricos 2019 Goalie Tottenville High School
New York - New York City Celina Navarrete 2019 Midfield Forest Hills High School
New York - New York City Joanna Anny Anikulapo 2019 Midfield New Dorp High School
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Aliza Mehlman 2019 Midfield Scarsdale
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Fiona Jones 2019 Midfield Bronxville
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Haley Merchant 2019 Midfield Hendrick Hudson
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Isabel Sondey 2019 Midfield Bronxville
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Kelly Buchan 2019 Defense Pearl River
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Maddie Nicpon 2019 Defense Suffern
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Meagan Beal 2019 Midfield Brewster
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Mia Mascone 2019 Midfield Irvington
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Natalie Scanlon 2019 Defense Mahopac
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Alexis Reinhardt 2019 Midfield Ward Melville High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Emma Ward 2020 Midfield Babylon High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kasey Choma 2019 Midfield Eastport-South Manor High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Katherine Kelly 2019 Midfield Commack High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kayla Kielbasa 2019 Midfield Riverhead High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Samantha Filippi 2020 Attack Eastport-South Manor High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Sophie Alois 2019 Midfield Centereach High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Taylor Mennella 2019 Midfield Smithtown West High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Andrea Liotta 2019 Defense North Shore High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Caroline Mondiello 2019 Defense Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Grace Tauckus 2019 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Julia Gentile 2019 Defense Southside High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Kerrin Heuser 2019 Midfield Hicksville High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Lara Solano 2020 Defense Southside High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Olivia Schatz 2019 Attack North Shore High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Sarah Tappeto 2019 Midfield Calhoun High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Sophia Taglich 2019 Defense Cold Spring Harbor High School
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Emma Sager 2019 Attack Millbrook High School
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Erin Flannery 2019 Midfield Warwick Valley High School
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Erin Hare 2019 Midfield Red Hook High School
New York - Western Alexandra Gordon 2019 Midfield Iroquois
New York - Western Alli Jacobs 2019 Midfield Eden
New York - Western Danielle Thompson 2019 Attack Eden
New York - Western Erin McLaughlin 2019 Midfield Iroquois
New York - Western Grace VanBuren 2019 Attack Amherst
New York - Western Tess Weber 2019 Attack Amherst
North Carolina Anna West 2019 Midfield Durham Academy
North Carolina Becca Riopel 2019 Attack Myers Park High School
North Carolina Brennan Elms 2019 Defense Wakefield High School
North Carolina Caroline Wise 2019 Defense Myers Park High School
North Carolina Grace Goetz 2019 Midfield Cary Academy
North Carolina Greer Eckerd 2019 Defense Broughton High School
North Carolina Julia King 2019 Defense Durham Academy
North Carolina Kylie Skovira 2019 Midfield Charlotte Catholic High School
North Carolina Madison Hlewicki 2019 Midfield Lake Norman Charter
North Carolina Maia Porzio 2019 Attack Hoggard High School
North Carolina Maya DiFrischia 2019 Midfield Pinecrest High School
North Carolina Meredith Mann 2020 Midfield Wakefield High School
North Carolina Morgan Bordeaux 2019 Attack Lake Norman Charter
North Carolina Riley Lowe 2019 Attack Charlotte Catholic High School
North Carolina Sadie Charles Calame 2019 Midfield Charlotte Country Day
North Carolina Sravya Kuchibhotla 2019 Attack Panther Creek High School
Ohio - North Coast Abby McMullen 2019 Midfield Medina High School
Ohio - North Coast Carlin Pendell 2020 Midfield St. Ursula Academy
Ohio - North Coast Clare Crescimanno 2019 Attack Canfield High School
Ohio - North Coast Gabriella Calleri 2019 Attack St. Joseph Academy
Ohio - North Coast Holly Stegh 2019 Midfield Chardon High School
Ohio - North Coast Isabella Godsick 2020 Midfield Hathaway Brown School
Ohio - North Coast Katherine Bagley 2020 Midfield Beaumont School
Ohio - North Coast Katie McCullough 2019 Attack Perrysburg High School
Ohio - North Coast Lora Clarke 2020 Midfield Shaker Heights High School
Ohio - North Coast Maddie Mitchell 2019 Midfield Lake Local School District
Ohio - North Coast Rachel Solecki 2019 Attack Rocky River High School
Ohio - Southern Chelsey Zugaro 2020 Midfield Kings High School
Ohio - Southern Ellen Connolly 2019 Attack Sycamore High School
Ohio - Southern Lauren Ulland 2019 Defense Mount Notre Dame High School
Ohio - Southern Megan Brokamp 2020 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Ohio - Southern Rachel Stefan 2019 Attack Chaminade Julienne High School
Ohio - Southern Regan Wentz 2019 Midfield Indian Hill High School
Ohio - Southern Taylor Shineman 2019 Midfield Oakwood High School
Oregon Caddie Carter 2020 Defense  Sunset High School
Oregon Claire LeBlanc 2019 Midfield St. Mary’s Academy
Oregon Ella Gray 2019 Defense  Jesuit High School
Oregon Isabella Sobol 2019 Attack Jesuit High School
Oregon Kate Aas 2019 Midfield Sunset High School
Oregon Katy Gilbert 2019 Midfield Lake Oswego High School
Oregon Riley Drullinger 2019 Goalie La Salle Catholic College Prepatory playing at West Linn High School
Pennsylvania - Central Abby Laubach 2020 Defense Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Allyson Andrews 2019 Attack Conestoga Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Central Ashlyn Campanga 2019 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Brittany Zameroski 2019 Defense Lampeter-Strasburg
Pennsylvania - Central Ciarra Deemer 2020 Defense Ephrata
Pennsylvania - Central Laura Morrison 2019 Attack Hempfield
Pennsylvania - Central Lauren Dague 2019 Attack Hempfield
Pennsylvania - Central Peyton Halsey 2019 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Central Sam McGuire 2019 Goalie Susquehannock High School
Pennsylvania - Central Sydney Sweitzer 2020 Midfield West York
Pennsylvania - Eastern Alexandra Cabahug-Almonte 2019 Attack Archbishop Carroll
Pennsylvania - Eastern Allison Schwab 2019 Attack Harriton
Pennsylvania - Eastern Amber Germer 2019 Midfield Archbishop Carroll
Pennsylvania - Eastern Anna Green 2019 Midfield Central Bucks South
Pennsylvania - Eastern Cameron Evitts 2020 Midfield Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern Caroline Burt 2020 Attack Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Carolyn Thistlewaite 2020 Midfield New Hope-Solebury
Pennsylvania - Eastern Casey Reichwein 2019 Attack Central Bucks West HS
Pennsylvania - Eastern Cassandra Marte 2019 Midfield Spring-Ford
Pennsylvania - Eastern Cate Cox 2019 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Devon Whitaker 2020 Midfield Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Ellie Mueller 2020 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Eloise Gebert 2019 Midfield Owen J Roberts
Pennsylvania - Eastern Emily Coyne 2019 Defense The Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Emily Stewart 2019 Midfield Harriton
Pennsylvania - Eastern Hannah Delahaye 2020 Attack Owen J Roberts
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jayne Morley 2020 Defense Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kara Nealon 2019 Midfield Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania - Eastern Lucy Dwyer 2020 Midfield Harriton
Pennsylvania - Eastern Melissa Massimino 2020 Defense Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Mia Ciancio 2020 Midfield Haverford High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Molly Weygand 2019 Midfield Upper Merion High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Natalie Pansini 2020 Midfield The Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Quinn Ferry 2020 Midfield Central Bucks East HS
Pennsylvania - Eastern Samantha Intrieri 2019 Midfield Wissahickon High School
Pennsylvania - Western Elizabeth Dolan 2019 Midfield Hampton High School
Pennsylvania - Western Emelia Krakora 2020 Midfield Mt. Lebanon High School
Pennsylvania - Western Emma Pherson 2020 Midfield North Catholic High School
Pennsylvania - Western Kiersten Schultz 2019 Attack Bethel Park High School
Pennsylvania - Western Kyra Cunningham 2019 Defense Peters Township High School
Pennsylvania - Western Madison Edkins 2019 Midfield Seneca Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Western Molly Wojcik 2019 Defense Hampton High School
Pennsylvania - Western Sarah Farnan 2019 Midfield Seton-La Salle Catholic High School
Rhode Island Elizabeth Lewis 2019 Midfield Barrington High School
Rhode Island Kari Buonanno 2019 Attack Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Kata Cummings 2019 Midfield Westerly High School
Rhode Island Meghan Keenan 2019 Attack Wheeler School
Rhode Island Meredith Langmuir 2019 Midfield Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Peyton Mulhern 2019 Midfield St. George’s School
Rhode Island Sasha Landau 2020 Midfield Lincoln School
South Carolina Abby Wilhite 2019 Attack Wando High School
South Carolina Alex Miller 2019 Defense Chapin High School
South Carolina Becky Van Kirk 2019 Midfield Porter-Gaud
South Carolina Darby Parham 2019 Defense Riverside High School
South Carolina Gabrielle Cantarella 2019 Defense Riverside High School
South Carolina Grace Ann Carlson 2019 Attack Bishop England
South Carolina Morgan Roberts 2019 Attack Bishop England
Tennessee Caroline Frist 2019 Attack Ensworth High School
Tennessee Ella Garner 2019 Attack Houston High School
Tennessee Janessa Mai 2020 Midfield Hutchison School
Tennessee Kate Murphy 2019 Midfield St Georges Independent School
Tennessee Leelee Denton 2020 Midfield Harpeth Hall
Tennessee Lindsey Carney 2019 Defense Houston High School
Tennessee Virginia Bratton 2020 Defense St Mary's Episcopal School
Texas - Central Ali McFadden 2020 Midfield Dripping Springs High School
Texas - Central Karli Redwine 2019 Defense Vandegrift High School
Texas - Central Lyla Senn 2019 Midfield St. Michael's Catholic Academy
Texas - Greater Houston Claire Finney 2019 Defense The Woodlands High School
Texas - Greater Houston Kathryn McGraw 2020 Attack St. Agnes Academy
Texas - Greater Houston Shaelin Murphy 2019 Midfield The Woodlands High School
Texas - North Annie Sawers 2019 Attack Episcopal School of Dallas
Texas - North Lauren Risenhoover 2019 Attack Southlake Carroll High School
Texas - North Sarah Landry 2019 Attack The Hockaday School
Utah Audrey Buchanan 2020 Attack Park City High School
Utah Kyllie Furukawa 2019 Defense Juan Diego Catholic High School
Utah Mallorie Van Woerkom 2019 Midfield American Fork High School
Utah Morgan Harris 2019 Midfield Brighton High School
Utah Sage Acord 2019 Attack Viewmont High School
Utah Sophia Taylor 2019 Midfield Waterford High School
Vermont Olivia Watanabe 2019 Midfield Burr and Burton Academy
Vermont Sierra Anderson 2019 Attack Stowe High School
Virginia - Charlottesville Melissa McGlothlin 2019 Defense The Covenant School
Virginia - Richmond Addison Gorenflo 2020 Defense Douglas Freeman High School
Virginia - Richmond Catherine Schuster 2019 Defense Colonial Forge High School
Virginia - Richmond Julia Yeager 2019 Midfield Hanover High School
Virginia - Richmond Kora Kane 2019 Defense Hanover High School
Virginia - Richmond Reagan Scaglione 2019 Defense Cosby High School
Virginia - Southwest Kacie Hanson 2020 Midfield Hidden Valley
Virginia - Southwest Mae Kennedy 2019 Defense Salem
Virginia - Tidewater Avery Bunting 2019 Midfield Tabb High School
Virginia - Tidewater Claire Bingham 2019 Midfield Cape Henry Collegiate
Virginia - Tidewater Madisen Patrick 2019 Midfield Cape Henry Collegiate
Virginia - Tidewater Madison Moreau 2019 Midfield Norfolk Christian/Maury
Virginia - Tidewater Sayaka Mori 2020 Mid/Defense Tabb High School
Washington State Abby Parrish 2019 Attack The Bush School
Washington State Emerson McMullen 2019 Defense Lakeside School
Washington State Mimi Parent 2019 Goalie Seattle Preparatory School
Washington State Rachel Howell 2019 Defense Ballard High School
West Virginia Abby Moore 2020 Attack Spring Mills High School
West Virginia Kerry Carpenter 2019 Midfield Fairmont Senior High School
Wisconsin Anna Grasee 2020 Attack Waunakee High School
Wisconsin Emma Hofman 2019 Defense Arrowhead Union High School
Wisconsin Isabel Puchner 2019 Defense Divine Savior Holy Angels
Wisconsin Lauren Flemma 2020 Midfield Whitefish Bay High School
Wisconsin Stephanie Curry 2020 Midfield Arrowhead Union High School

2019 Girls' High School All-American

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Aimie Perino 2020 Midfield Vestavia Hills High School
Alabama Taylore Hanna 2019 Midfield Oak Mountain High School
Arizona Lauren Ribadeneira 2021 Goalie Pinnacle High School
Arizona Morgan Kubicki 2019 Attack Chaparral High School
California - Central Coast Anna Barton 2019 Midfield Woodside Priory School
California - Central Coast Charlotte Swisher 2019 Midfield Menlo School
California - Central Coast Emma Briger 2019 Goalie Sacred Heart Prep
California - Central Coast Genna Gibbons 2021 Midfield Sacred Heart Prep
California - Central Coast Katie Hill 2019 Goalie Carlmont High School
California - Central Coast Page Wolfenden 2020 Attack Menlo School
California - Central Coast Taylor DeGroff 2019 Midfield Castilleja School
California - Greater Los Angeles Addison Bass 2019 Attack Redondo Union
California - Greater Los Angeles Emma Hodges 2019 Midfield Redondo Union
California - Greater Los Angeles Kelly Hoyt 2019 Attack Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Kendall Hoyt 2019 Midfield Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Rachel Fong 2019 Midfield Glendale
California - Greater Los Angeles Shelby Tilton 2020 Midfield Westlake
California - Greater Los Angeles Xcaret Salvador 2019 Midfield Glendale
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Alex Agnew 2019 Midfield Davis
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Amanda Morse 2019 Midfield Redwood
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Ashley Laing 2019 Goalie Oak Ridge High
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Boo DeWitt 2020 Midfield Miramonte
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Elie Cole 2019 Midfield Piedmont
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Emerson Bohlig 2021 Midfield Miramonte
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Essemena Atherton 2019 Midfield Head Royce
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Gabby Riva 2020 Midfield Carondelet
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Isabella Mayo 2020 Midfield Amador Valley
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Rachel Leonardi 2020 Midfield California
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Tatum Geist 2020 Midfield San Ramon Valley
California - Orange County Ashley Stokes 2020 Midfield Foothill High School
California - Orange County Brooke Williams 2019 Midfield Foothill High School
California - Orange County Katelyn Murphy 2019 Midfield Santa Margarita High School
California - Orange County Maddie Barkate 2019 Midfield St. Margaret's Episcopal School
California - Orange County Niki Miles 2019 Midfield St. Margaret's Episcopal School
California - Orange County Tess Keiser 2019 Midfield Mater Dei High School
California - San Diego Ari Conboy 2021 Goalie La Jolla High
California - San Diego Camdyn O'Donnell 2019 Midfield Poway High School
California - San Diego Ella Brislin 2021 Midfield Scripps Ranch High School
California - San Diego Jolie Riedell 2019 Midfield Scripps Ranch High School
California - San Diego Lexie Likins 2019 Midfield La Costa Canyon High School
California - San Diego Reagan Jetter 2019 Midfield La Jolla High
California - San Diego Sarah McLean 2019 Midfield La Costa Canyon
Colorado Addison Tysdal 2019 Goalie Valor Christian High School
Colorado Brittney White 2019 Midfield Pine Creek High School
Colorado Carmella Squibb 2020 Midfield Denver East High School
Colorado Charlotte Howie 2020 Midfield Aspen High School
Colorado Emma White 2019 Defense Cherry Creek High School
Colorado Katie Collins 2019 Midfield Cherry Creek High School
Colorado Lucy Shimek 2019 Midfield Steamboat Springs High School
Colorado Margo Miller 2021 Attack Evergreen High School
Colorado Reagan Brenenstuhl 2019 Attack Air Academy High School
Colorado Sloane Murphy 2019 Midfield Colorado Academy
Connecticut Abby Charron 2020 Midfield Canton High School
Connecticut Amelia Sheehan 2020 Midfield Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Annie Eddy 2019 Attack Cheshire
Connecticut Ashley Humphrey 2020 Attack Darien
Connecticut Athena Corroon 2019 Defense Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Caitlin Slaminko 2020 Midfield Ridgefield High School
Connecticut Caroline O'Dea 2020 Goalie New Canaan High School
Connecticut Caroline Schuh 2019 Defense New Canaan High School
Connecticut Eliza Bowman 2020 Attack Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Jane Charlton 2020 Midfield New Canaan High School
Connecticut Jenna Donohue 2020 Midfield The Loomis Chaffee School
Connecticut Jessie Kilburn 2019 Midfield North Branford High School
Connecticut Kate Shaffer 2019 Midfield Conard
Connecticut Kelly Van Hoesen 2019 Goalie Greens Farms Academy
Connecticut Kyle Kirby 2020 Midfield Staples High School
Connecticut Nicole Humphrey 2019 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Paige Finneran 2019 Midfield Greenwich High School
Connecticut Ryan Smith 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Samantha Forrest 2021 Midfield Glastonbury
Connecticut Sarah Jaques 2020 Attack Darien
Connecticut Sophie Sudano 2020 Attack Wilton High School
Connecticut Tessa Brooks 2020 Midfield Greenwich Academy
Delaware Alia Marshall 2019 Midfield Cape Henlopen High School
Delaware Ava Ruggieri 2019 Midfield Padua Academy
Delaware Caroline Donovan 2019 Midfield Archmere Academy
Delaware Chloe Schaeffer 2019 Attack Cape Henlopen High School
Delaware Jane Lyons 2019 Attack Ursuline Academy
Delaware Moira Carroll 2019 Midfield Ursuline Academy
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Aubrey Williams 2020 Midfield Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Briana Lanthu 2019 Midfield Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Caroline Burnett 2019 Defense St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Chloe Conaghan 2019 Midfield National Cathedral School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Christina Cavallo 2019 Attack St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Eliza Soutter 2019 Midfield Potomac School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jane McAvoy 2019 Attack Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Julia Gilbert 2019 Midfield Bullis
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Katie Castiello 2019 Midfield Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kayla Rieu 2019 Midfield Good Counsel High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kennon Moon 2019 Midfield St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) London Simonides 2019 Attack Langley High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Maeve Dolan 2020 Midfield Stoneridge
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Maggie Lyons 2019 Goalie Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Margaret Stephan 2020 Midfield W.T. Woodson High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Reilly Casey 2020 Attack Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Rita Peterson 2021 Midfield St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Sophie Whiteway 2020 Midfield Holton-Arms
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Stephanie Hong 2019 Midfield Holton-Arms
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Stephanie Zempolich 2019 Goalie Centreville High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Sydney Foster 2019 Attack Bishop Ireton
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ainsley Thurston 2019 Midfield Lake Highland Preparatory School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Ashley Rassel 2019 Defense Hagerty High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Cameron Donadio 2020 Goalie Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Isabella Garganese 2019 Midfield Trinity Preparatory School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Kate Piscopo 2020 Attack Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Katie Williams 2019 Midfield Hagerty High School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Olivia Adamson 2021 Attack Lake Highland Preparatory School
Florida - Gulf Coast Abigail Franklin 2019 Midfield Barron G. Collier High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Alexis Ashby 2019 Midfield H.B. Plant High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Grace Freeman 2020 Midfield Joe E. Newsome High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Grace Hobson 2019 Attack Joe E. Newsome High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Justyce Barber 2021 Midfield Berkeley Preparatory School
Florida - Gulf Coast Kendall Miller 2019 Midfield St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Florida - Gulf Coast Kyleigh Chickering 2020 Goalie Naples High School
Florida - Gulf Coast Madison Seguin 2019 Midfield Durant Senior High School
Florida - North Abbey Watson 2020 Attack Ponte Vedra High School
Florida - North Danielle Kelley 2019 Attack Bartram Trail High School
Florida - North Ella Madson 2019 Midfield Ponte Vedra High School
Florida - North Emily Gober 2019 Midfield Saint Augustine High School
Florida - North Karli Vockell 2019 Attack Bartram Trail High School
Florida - South Allegra Catalano 2019 Attack American Heritage Delray
Florida - South Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 Attack American Heritage Delray
Florida - South Hanna Hilcoff 2019 Midfield The Benjamin School
Florida - South Jenna Byrne 2019 Midfield Benjamin School
Florida - South Kelly Denes 2020 Midfield Cardinal Newman
Florida - South Atlantic Ava Yovino 2022 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Chloe Maister 2020 Midfield Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic Helaina Harris 2021 Goalie Ransom Everglades School
Florida - South Atlantic Jaycee Engelhard 2021 Attack Cypress Bay
Florida - South Atlantic Lauren Figas 2021 Midfield Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Georgia Alexandra Jack 2019 Midfield Cambridge High School
Georgia Alison Mills 2019 Attack Lassiter
Georgia Allie Peebles 2019 Defense Milton
Georgia Alyssa Angelo 2019 Midfield Starr's Mill High Schol
Georgia Briana Carrasquillo 2019 Midfield Milton
Georgia Cameron Merkel 2021 Attack West Forsyth High School
Georgia Erin Degnan 2019 Midfield Milton
Georgia Jenna Turrentine 2019 Midfield Kennesaw Mountain
Georgia Kaley Ann Attaway 2019 Midfield Blessed Trinity Catholic High School
Georgia Katelyn Morgan 2020 Attack Walton High School
Georgia Katie Giglio 2020 Midfield Walton High Shool
Georgia Kennedy Goss 2020 Midfield Chattahoochee High School
Georgia Kimora Leigh Bailey 2019 Midfield Union Grove High School
Georgia Lyndsey Lewis 2019 Midfield Mill Creek
Georgia Maddie Erbey 2019 Defense Milton
Georgia Ryanne King 2020 Attack Starr's Mill High School
Georgia Sara Grieco 2019 Attack Mill Creek
Georgia Tabitha Conrad 2019 Defense Wesleyan School
Idaho Audra Deakins 2019 Attack Eagle High School
Idaho Julia Smith 2019 Attack Bishop Kelly High School
Illinois Annabelle Burke 2020 Midfield Loyola Academy
Illinois Annie Enrietto 2019 Goalie Loyola Academy
Illinois Audrey Brett 2020 Defense Loyola Academy
Illinois Charley Meier 2020 Midfield New Trier High School
Illinois Claudia Shevitz 2020 Midfield New Trier High School
Illinois Ellie Lazzaretto 2021 Attack Loyola Academy
Illinois Greer Bireley 2019 Attack Glenbrook South High School
Illinois Jenna Collignon 2020 Midfield Hinsdale Central High School
Illinois Kristiana Strtak 2019 Midfield Hinsdale Central High School
Illinois Lauryn Repp 2019 Defense Loyola Academy
Illinois Lucy Murray 2019 Attack New Trier High School
Indiana Allison Sturgeon 2019 Midfield WH Harrison High School
Indiana Chloe Foley 2019 Midfield Penn High School
Indiana Kaija Kunttu 2019 Midfield Zionsville Community High School
Indiana Katherine Schmidt 2019 Midfield Cathedral High School
Indiana Maddie Dumke 2019 Defense Carmel High School
Indiana Meg Baxter 2020 Midfield Brebeuf Jesuit
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Emily Fey 2019 Midfield Shawnee Mission East
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Rose Crowe 2019 Attack Saint Teresa's Academy
Kentucky - Lexington Brittany Sherrod 2020 Attack Woodford County High School
Kentucky - Lexington Hannah Yates 2022 Goalie Central Hardin
Kentucky - Louisville Ashley Osborne 2019 Midfield Ballard High School
Kentucky - Louisville Julia Jardina 2021 Midfield Sacred Heart Academy
Kentucky - Louisville Magdalena Foster 2019 Midfield Eastern High School
Maine Caitlyn Camelio 2019 Midfield Falmouth High School
Maine Erin Foley 2019 Goalie Cape Elizabeth High School
Maine Kayla Sarazin 2019 Midfield Falmouth High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Alex Miller 2019 Midfield Severna Park High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Alli Vanslyke 2019 Midfield Southern High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Bryce Pfundstein 2019 Midfield St Marys
Maryland - Chesapeake Catherine (Catie) Corolla 2019 Midfield Leonardtown High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Hunter Chadwick 2019 Attack Severna Park High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Kristin O’Neill 2020 Midfield Archbishop Spalding
Maryland - Chesapeake Olivia Malamphy 2019 Defense Archbishop Spalding
Maryland - Chesapeake Paige Gunning 2019 Goalie Archbishop Spalding
Maryland - Chesapeake Rachel Spilker 2019 Defense Severna Park High School
Maryland - Chesapeake Samantha Dupcak 2020 Midfield Broadneck High School
Maryland - Eastern Shore Blair Elizabeth Goodrich 2020 Midfield Kent Island High School
Maryland - Eastern Shore Sarah Engle 2020 Midfield Stephen Decatur High School
Maryland - Howard County Emily Nalls 2019 Midfield Glenelg High School
Maryland - Howard County Victoria Hensh 2019 Attack Marriotts Ridge High School
Maryland - Western Demma Hall 2021 Midfield Century High School
Maryland - Western Grace Bruce 2020 Midfield Century High School
Maryland - Western Hannah Dintino 2019 Midfield Westminster High School
Maryland - Western Riley Evans 2019 Midfield South Carroll High School
Massachusetts - Central Casey McNamarra 2019 Midfield Westborough High School
Massachusetts - Central Chloe Goebel 2019 Midfield Westborough High School
Massachusetts - Central Isabelle Planchet 2021 Midfield Bromfield School
Massachusetts - Central Sophie Scearbo 2019 Midfield Algonquin High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Aislinn McCarthy 2019 Goalie Noble and Greenough School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Amanda Monahan 2019 Goalie Brooks School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Bailey Horne 2019 Midfield St. Mark's School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Dylan Amonte 2019 Midfield Thayer Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Mallory Hasselbeck 2021 Midfield Rivers School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Sophie Student 2020 Midfield St. Mark's School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Alexandra Finn 2019 Attack Westwood High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Annie Hilsinger 2019 Midfield Norwell High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Annie Walsh 2019 Midfield Franklin High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Audra Tosone 2019 Midfield Walpole High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Ava Vasile 2019 Midfield Medway High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Carly Camphausen 2020 Midfield Wayland High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Caroline Davis 2020 Midfield Lincoln Sudbury Regional HS
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Erin Walsh 2020 Attack Franklin High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Fallon Vaughn 2020 Midfield Concord-Carlisle
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Fiona McGowan 2019 Midfield Westwood High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Gianna Cameron 2020 Goalie Franklin High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Gina-Marie Ricciotti 2020 Midfield Bridgewater Raynham Regional High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Grace Arthur 2019 Midfield Marblehead High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Haley O'Connor 2020 Midfield Ipswich High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Jane Hansen 2019 Midfield Cohasset High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Julia Barry 2019 Midfield Duxbury High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Julia Greene 2019 Midfield Notre Dame Academy, Hingham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Kate Balicki 2019 Midfield Wayland High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lexi Schmalz 2019 Midfield Needham High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Lily Tardif 2019 Midfield Wayland High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Maddy Balter 2019 Attack Wellesley High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Madison Ahern 2019 Midfield Notre Dame Academy, Hingham
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Maeve Barker 2019 Midfield Needham High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Sophia Dicenso 2019 Midfield Foxboro High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic Sydney Scales 2020 Midfield Walpole High School
Massachusetts - Western Emily Oliver 2019 Attack Agawam High School
Massachusetts - Western Ilana Kofman 2020 Midfield Longmeadow High School
Massachusetts - Western Isabelle Liquori 2019 Midfield Agawam High School
Massachusetts - Western Kay Conway 2019 Midfield Longmeadow High School
Michigan Abigail Trosin 2021 Midfield Hartland High School
Michigan Alexa Beyer 2020 Midfield DeWitt High School
Michigan Aliyah Smukala 2019 Goalie Walled Lake Central High School
Michigan Audrey Whiteside 2019 Attack East Grand Rapids High School
Michigan Elena Salazar 2020 Attack Hartland High School
Michigan Erin Kloostra 2019 Midfield Forest Hills Eastern High School
Michigan Isabelle Holmes 2019 Attack Rockford High School
Michigan Jillian Smith 2021 Attack Mercy High School
Michigan Karrington VanderMolen 2019 Midfield Rockford High School
Michigan Kate Elizabeth DeYoung 2019 Midfield Grand Rapids Christian
Michigan Madalyn Champagne 2020 Midfield Livonia Stevenson High School
Michigan Mary Schumar 2019 Attack East Grand Rapids High School
Michigan Morgan MacDonald 2019 Midfield Troy High School
Michigan Sydney Zimmerman 2020 Midfield Rockford High School
Minnesota Brooke Lewis 2019 Attack Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Carrie Jean Froemming 2019 Defense Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Eloise Cherian 2019 Attack Breck School
Minnesota Emilie Bloyer 2019 Goalie Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Grace Mattox 2019 Goalie Prior Lake High School
Minnesota Haley Reeck 2021 Midfield Edina High School
Minnesota Josie Kropp 2020 Midfield Prior Lake High School
Minnesota Julia Jones 2019 Attack Bloomington Jefferson High School
Minnesota Kacie Riggs 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Kelsey Viger 2019 Defense Prior Lake High School
Minnesota Maggie Brown 2020 Midfield Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Meredith Parry 2020 Attack Stillwater Area High School
Minnesota Olivia Mattis 2020 Attack Lakeville North High School
Minnesota Payton Bloedow 2021 Midfield Prior Lake High School
Minnesota Sally Calengor 2019 Defense Benilde-St.Margaret's School
Missouri - St. Louis Cameron Crews 2019 Defense Rockwood Summit High School
Missouri - St. Louis Cate Camenzind 2019 Midfield Kirkwood High School
Missouri - St. Louis Catey Roux 2020 Midfield Saint Joseph's Academy
Missouri - St. Louis Eavan Guirl 2020 Midfield John Burroughs School
Missouri - St. Louis Katherine Goddin 2019 Midfield Lafayette High School
Nevada - North Adelaide McDermott 2019 Midfield Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
Nevada - North Baylee Mee 2020 Midfield Galena High School
Nevada - North Kestrel Sura 2019 Midfield North Tahoe High School
Nevada - South Regan Schunk 2020 Midfield Bishop Gorman High School
New Hampshire Bridget Babcock 2019 Midfield St. Paul's School
New Hampshire Hannah McCarthy 2019 Attack Bedford High School
New Hampshire Katie Chiasson 2019 Midfield Brewster Academy
New Hampshire Kylee Bowen 2019 Midfield New Hampton School
New Hampshire Lauren Lisauskas 2020 Attack Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Lindsay Hult 2021 Midfield Bishop Guertin High School
New Hampshire Maddie McCorkle 2020 Midfield Hanover High School
New Hampshire Phoebe Day 2019 Midfield St. Paul's School
New Hampshire Sophie Ward 2019 Midfield St. Paul's School
New Jersey - North Aine Maseker 2020 Defense  Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
New Jersey - North Anna Thomas 2019 Midfield Bernards
New Jersey - North Annie McCarthy 2019 Attack Ridgewood HS
New Jersey - North Danielle Livornese 2020 Midfield Hunterdon Central
New Jersey - North Devin Thompson 2019 Attack Indian Hills
New Jersey - North Grace Jamin 2019 Defense  Rumson Fair Haven Reg HS
New Jersey - North Gretchen Gilmore 2020 Midfield Glen Ridge High School
New Jersey - North Jackie Wolak 2019 Midfield Ridgewood HS
New Jersey - North Julia Szynal 2019 Midfield Summit HS
New Jersey - North Kara Rahaim 2019 Goalie Ridgewood HS
New Jersey - North Katia Carnevale 2019 Attack Summit HS
New Jersey - North Katie Duttenhofer 2019 Attack Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
New Jersey - North Kelly McIntyre 2019 Midfield West Morris Mendham High School
New Jersey - North Lauren Kaye 2019 Attack Madison High School
New Jersey - North Meghan Ball 2019 Defense  Bridgewater Raritan High School
New Jersey - North Molly Dunphey 2019 Defense  Ridgewood HS
New Jersey - North Nicole Ferrara 2019 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey - South Alyson Feeley 2020 Midfield The Pingry School
New Jersey - South Ashley Campo 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial High School
New Jersey - South Ashley Vernon 2019 Goalie Shawnee High School
New Jersey - South Ava Scudillo 2019 Defense Notre Dame High School
New Jersey - South Cassidy Spilis 2019 Midfield Seneca High School
New Jersey - South Danielle Donoghue 2019 Midfield Ocean City High School
New Jersey - South Delaney Lawler 2019 Defense Moorestown High School
New Jersey - South Hailey Russo 2021 Attack Clearview Regional High School
New Jersey - South Jane Cowley 2019 Midfield Manasquan High School
New Jersey - South Kara Heck 2020 Midfield Eastern Regional High School
New Jersey - South Kayla Frank 2019 Midfield Moorestown High School
New Jersey - South Logan Lillie 2019 Goalie Moorestown High School
New Jersey - South Mackenzie Boyle 2019 Attack Red Bank Catholic
New Jersey - South Margaret Hillman 2019 Midfield Lawrenceville School
New Jersey - South Mariana Lopez-Ona 2019 Midfield Princeton High School
New Jersey - South McKenzie Blake 2021 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial High School
New Jersey - South Olivia Koch 2020 Attack Lawrenceville School
New Jersey - South Wayden Ay 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial High School
New York - Adirondack Aislinn Sweeney 2019 Goalie Shenendehowa High School
New York - Adirondack Amanda Nieman 2019 Attack Guilderland High School
New York - Adirondack Lindsey Frank 2019 Midfield Saratoga Springs High School
New York - Adirondack Maddie Montgomery 2019 Midfield Queensbury High School
New York - Adirondack Sam DeVito 2020 Midfield Ballston Spa High School
New York - Greater Rochester Ellie Mooney 2019 Attack Pittsford
New York - Greater Rochester Emma Arnold 2019 Midfield Palmyra Macedon
New York - Greater Rochester Kate Mashewske 2019 Midfield Rush Henrietta
New York - Greater Rochester Morgan Schwab 2020 Attack Fairport
New York - Long Island Catholic Arden Tierney 2019 Attack Sacred Heart Academy
New York - Long Island Catholic Melissa Biscardi 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Academy
New York - Long Island Independent Charlotte Price 2020 Midfield Rye Country Day School
New York - Long Island Independent Leah Holmes 2020 Attack Hackley School
New York - Long Island Independent Maggie Fort 2019 Midfield Poly Prep Country Day
New York - New York City Amanda Mavricos 2019 Goalie Tottenville High School
New York - New York City Carly Fine 2020 Midfield Bayside High School
New York - New York City Hailey McHenry 2019 Attack New Dorp High School
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Allison Maloney 2020 Midfield Tappan Zee
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Amelia Cunningham 2020 Goalie Rye
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Cara O'Reilly 2019 Midfield John Jay
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Charlotte Wilmoth 2020 Midfield John Jay
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Danielle Heintz 2020 Goalie Brewster
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Hanna Bishop 2020 Attack Bronxville
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Kelsey McDonnell 2020 Midfield Yorktown
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Kerri Gutenberger 2019 Midfield North Rockland
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Meagan Beal 2019 Midfield Brewster
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Catherine Flaherty 2019 Defense Eastport South Manor
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Danielle Pavinelli 2020 Attack Northport
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Isabelle Smith 2020 Midfield Westhampton
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Jennifer Barry 2019 Attack Middle Country
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kasey Choma 2019 Midfield Eastport South Manor
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kayla Downey 2019 Midfield West Babylon
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Mackenzie Hoeg 2020 Midfield Mattituck
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Olivia Carner 2019 Midfield Northport
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Caitlin Cook 2019 Midfield Garden City High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Caroline DeBellis 2019 Attack Cold Spring Harbor High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Caroline Mondiello 2019 Defense Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Emma LoPinto 2021 Attack Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Kendall Halpern 2019 Midfield Syosset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Lexie Correia 2019 Midfield Long Beach High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Liana McDonnell 2019 Midfield Garden City High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Maria Themelis 2019 Midfield Manhasset High School
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Sophia Taglich 2019 Defense Cold Spring Harbor High School
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Claire Martell 2019 Goalie Millbrook High School
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Elizabeth Fino 2020 Attack Marlboro High School
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Margaret Calzaretta 2019 Attack Goshen High School
New York - Western Caroline Yoder 2019 Midfield Amherst
New York - Western Dana Bacher 2020 Midfield Hamburg
New York - Western Lois Garlow 2019 Midfield Mount St. Mary Academy
New York - Western Maddie Mazur 2020 Midfield Lancaster
New York - Western Stephanie Herrnreiter 2020 Midfield Lancaster
North Carolina Anna West 2019 Midfield Durham Academy
North Carolina Bailey Mutch 2020 Attack Cardinal Gibbons High School
North Carolina Brooke Baker 2020 Midfield Ravenscroft School
North Carolina Cece Colombo 2019 Midfield Charlotte Latin School
North Carolina Ella Reaves Vaughan 2019 Midfield Cardinal Gibbons High School
North Carolina Ellie Mayer 2020 Attack Charles E. Jordan High School
North Carolina Gabriella Cleveland 2021 Midfield Myers Park High School
North Carolina Grace New 2019 Attack Cardinal Gibbons High School
North Carolina Jordyn Case 2021 Midfield Weddington High School
North Carolina Kaitlin Coleman 2019 Midfield Charlotte Catholic High School
North Carolina Kayla Rinaldi 2020 Midfield Lake Norman High School
North Carolina Kylie Skovira 2019 Midfield Charlotte Catholic High School
North Carolina Margaret Anne Warner 2019 Midfield Broughton High School
North Carolina Mason Paradine 2019 Midfield Hickory High School
North Carolina Meryl Johnson 2020 Attack Weddington High School
North Carolina Morgan Bordeaux 2019 Attack Lake Norman Charter
Ohio - Central Ellena Schildmeyer 2020 Midfield Upper Arlington High School
Ohio - Central Emily Rezebek 2019 Midfield New Albany High School
Ohio - Central Molly Bursinger 2019 Midfield Olentangy Liberty High School
Ohio - Central Sophia Finotti 2019 Midfield St. Francis DeSales High School
Ohio - Central Sophie Shaw 2020 Midfield Granville High School
Ohio - North Coast Camille Patton 2020 Attack Jackson High School
Ohio - North Coast Senna Perelman 2019 Midfield Cleveland Heights High School
Ohio - Southern Ellie Rabenold 2019 Midfield Indian Hill High School
Ohio - Southern Morgan Bates 2019 Midfield Sycamore High School
Ohio - Southern Sydni Black 2020 Midfield Summit Country Day
Oregon Alma Nye 2019 Midfield Oregon Episcopal School
Oregon Ella Smith 2020 Midfield Jesuit High School
Oregon Katy Gilbert 2019 Midfield Lake Oswego High School
Oregon Maya Lawliss 2019 Midfield Oregon Episcopal School
Oregon Riley Drullinger 2019 Goalie La Salle Catholic College Prepatory playing at West Linn High School
Oregon Tara Davis 2019 Midfield Westview High School
Oregon Zoe Ziegler 2020 Midfield Lake Oswego High School
Pennsylvania - Central Ariana Kline 2019 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Central Elizabeth Yurchak 2020 Midfield Hempfield
Pennsylvania - Central Emily Magalotti 2020 Midfield Wilson
Pennsylvania - Central Hannah Stanislawczyk 2020 Attack Governor Mifflin
Pennsylvania - Central Isabella Karstien 2020 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Central Kelsey Kimmel 2019 Midfield Lampeter-Strasburg
Pennsylvania - Central Kendall Duffy 2019 Midfield Wilson
Pennsylvania - Central Lucy Svetec 2019 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Maddie Zimmer 2019 Midfield Hershey
Pennsylvania - Central Megan Halczuk 2019 Midfield Kennard-Dale
Pennsylvania - Eastern Abby Walheim 2019 Midfield Villa Maria Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Allison Schwab 2019 Attack Harriton
Pennsylvania - Eastern Alyssa Long 2020 Midfield Springfield Delco
Pennsylvania - Eastern Cameron Evitts 2020 Midfield Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern Cate Cox 2019 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Corinne Bednarik 2019 Midfield Downingtown West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Delaney Sweitzer 2019 Goalie Springside Chestnut Hill
Pennsylvania - Eastern Devon Whitaker 2020 Midfield Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Ellie Mueller 2020 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Eloise Gebert 2019 Midfield Owen J Roberts
Pennsylvania - Eastern Emily Wills 2019 Attack The Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Isabelle Mastropietro 2019 Midfield Springfield Delco
Pennsylvania - Eastern Isabelle Rohr 2019 Defense Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kara Nealon 2019 Midfield Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania - Eastern Katelin Williams 2019 Attack Harriton
Pennsylvania - Eastern Madi McKee 2019 Attack Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania - Eastern Maggie O'Brien 2019 Midfield Academy of Notre Dame
Pennsylvania - Eastern Mariah Sweeny 2019 Goalie Hill School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Melissa Massimino 2020 Defense Radnor
Pennsylvania - Eastern Natalie Pansini 2020 Midfield The Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Olivia Dirks 2019 Midfield Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Eastern Olivia Lawton 2019 Midfield Downingtown East
Pennsylvania - Eastern Peyton Mottice 2019 Midfield Downingtown West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Rachel Clark 2021 Attack Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern Regan Nealon 2019 Midfield Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania - Western Emily Meredith 2019 Midfield Seneca Valley High School
Pennsylvania - Western Katherine Blaugrund 2019 Midfield Quaker Valley School District
Pennsylvania - Western Mackenzie Lehman 2020 Attack Peters Township High School
Pennsylvania - Western Maddie Reisinger 2020 Attack Mt. Lebanon High School
Pennsylvania - Western Maggie Marsteller 2019 Midfield Bethel Park High School
Pennsylvania - Western Margaret “Molly” Maglio 2019 Attack Aquinas Academy
Pennsylvania - Western Mary "Emmie" Lau 2019 Midfield Shady Side Academy
Pennsylvania - Western Melinda Maers 2019 Midfield Hampton High School
Rhode Island Addie Defeo 2020 Attack Lincoln School
Rhode Island Evie Williams 2019 Attack Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Kari Buonanno 2019 Attack Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Meghan Keenan 2019 Attack Wheeler School
Rhode Island Meredith Langmuir 2019 Midfield Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Natasha Gorriaran 2021 Midfield Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Tess Gagliano 2021 Midfield Barrington High School
South Carolina Ava Ward 2019 Attack Bishop England
South Carolina Becky Van Kirk 2019 Midfield Porter-Gaud
South Carolina Charlotte Anderson 2019 Midfield Fort Mill HS
South Carolina Dupre Edens 2020 Attack Wando High School
South Carolina Grace Ann Carlson 2019 Attack Bishop England
South Carolina Jordan Green 2019 Midfield Chapin High School
South Carolina Sophia Catan 2019 Defense Nation Ford High School
Tennessee Annabel Frist 2021 Midfield Ensworth High School
Tennessee Annie Plotts 2019 Midfield Page High School
Tennessee Caroline Frist 2019 Attack Ensworth High School
Tennessee Kate Murphy 2019 Midfield St Georges Independent School
Tennessee Leelee Denton 2020 Midfield Harpeth Hall
Tennessee Mattie Hargis 2020 Midfield Brentwood High School
Tennessee Virginia Horton 2021 Midfield St Mary's Episcopal School
Texas - Central Aaliyah Jones 2020 Goalie Austin High School
Texas - Central Peyton Murphy 2020 Midfield Westlake High School
Texas - Central Sydney Heim 2020 Midfield Bowie High School
Texas - Greater Houston Chloe Hunter 2019 Midfield The Kinkaid School
Texas - Greater Houston Hailie Moore 2019 Midfield Klein High School
Texas - Greater Houston Mikela McCauley 2019 Midfield The Kinkaid School
Texas - North Anna Winkler 2019 Attack Episcopal School of Dallas
Texas - North Jay Browne 2019 Midfield Episcopal School of Dallas
Texas - North JoJo Gum 2019 Midfield The Hockaday School
Utah Aleksa Allen 2019 Midfield Herriman High School
Utah Jaimeson Meyer 2021 Midfield The Waterford School
Utah Mckinsey Jeppson 2019 Midfield Herriman High School
Utah Portia Card 2019 Attack American Fork High School
Utah Shaye Henderson 2019 Midfield Park City High School
Utah Sierra Savage 2019 Goalie American Fork High School
Vermont Emma Austin 2020 Midfield Green Mountain Valley School
Vermont Marguerite Schillinger 2019 Midfield Rutland High School
Vermont Mary Frances Ettori 2019 Attack Rutland High School
Vermont Olivia Watanabe 2019 Midfield Burr and Burton Academy
Virginia - Charlottesville Claire Schotta 2020 Midfield St. Anne’s-Belfield
Virginia - Richmond Abby Jenkins 2020 Midfield St. Catherine's School
Virginia - Richmond Kate Miller 2021 Midfield Atlee High School
Virginia - Richmond Kerry Nease 2021 Midfield Douglas Freeman High School
Virginia - Richmond Maggie Bostain 2020 Midfield The Collegiate School
Virginia - Richmond Rachel Lifson 2019 Midfield The Collegiate School
Virginia - Southwest Alla Daniel 2019 Midfield Salem
Virginia - Southwest Savannah Derey 2021 Midfield Patrick Henry
Virginia - Tidewater Audrey Neumann 2020 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Tidewater Cammie Odom 2020 Midfield Bishop Sullivan Catholic
Virginia - Tidewater Kate Furr 2019 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Tidewater Kirsten Flannigan 2021 Midfield Warhill High School
Virginia - Tidewater Whitney Liebler 2020 Midfield Jamestown High School
Washington State Anna Kelly 2020 Midfield Lakeside School
Washington State Grace Fujinaga 2019 Midfield The Overlake School
Washington State Kendall Havill 2020 Attack Bainbridge High School
Washington State Lauren Call 2020 Midfield Lakeside School
West Virginia Lauren Wrye 2020 Midfield Spring Mills High School
West Virginia Rhyan Cochran 2019 Attack Fairmont Senior High School
Wisconsin Aubrey McLaren 2019 Midfield Whitefish Bay High School
Wisconsin Coryn Tormala 2019 Midfield Arrowhead Union High School
Wisconsin Emily Becker 2019 Midfield Indian Trail High School & Academy
Wisconsin Grace Tuttle 2022 Attack University School of Milwaukee
Wisconsin Lauren Lex 2019 Defense Whitefish Bay High School

2019 Girls' Coach of the Year

Area Coach's Name High School
Alabama Dennis Lipford Vestavia Hills High School
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Lena Zentgraf Oakland Tech
California - Orange County Cristina Johnson Foothill High School
California - San Diego Chris Kryjewski Castle Park High
Colorado Sarah MacDonald Chatfield Senior High School
Connecticut Lee Gray St. Joseph
Delaware Lindsey Underwood Cape Henlopen High School
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kathy Jenkins St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
Florida - Central (Orlando) Gloria Sollis Colonia High School
Florida - Gulf Coast LeeAnn Fronckowiak St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Florida - North Shannon Content Saint Augustine High School
Georgia Mary Lehman Starr's Mill High School
Idaho Brett Packard Eagle High School
Illinois Peter Collins New Trier High School
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Dennis Ehrich Shawnee Mission
Kentucky - Lexington Annie Jonakin Lafayette High School
Maryland - Western Brigid Scanlon South Carroll High School
Massachusetts - Western Dan Falvey Chicopee Comprehensive High School
Michigan Mike Mehall Farmington High School
Missouri - St. Louis Dave Gibson Rockwood Summit High School
Nevada - North Hobie Rose Douglas High School
Nevada - South Heather Jack Coronado
New Hampshire Mary Squire Portsmouth High School
New Jersey - South Bryan Fisher Notre Dame High School
New York - Adirondack Jason Bach Niskayuna High School
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Kerry Hackert Carmel
Oregon Sara Grove Summit High School
Pennsylvania - Central Jill Rudy Exeter Township
Pennsylvania - Eastern Josie Tomaino Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania - Western Kelsey Viets Hampton High School
Tennessee Bill Dryer Ravenwood High School
Texas - Central Amanda Sullivan Keel Westlake High School
Texas - Greater Houston Angela Webb Kensinger St. John's School
Texas - North Gabby Sinmaz Flower Mound High School
Utah Melissa Nash Brighton High School
Virginia - Richmond Susan Taliaferro St. Catherine's School
Virginia - Tidewater Corie Sullivan Norfolk Collegiate
Washington State Jamie Asaka Lakeside School
West Virginia Jon Cain Fairmont Senior High School
Wisconsin Samantha Adey University School of Milwaukee

2019 Jackie Pitts Award Winners

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Lydia Benitez 2019 Midfield Auburn High School
Arizona Sarah Minton 2019 Midfield Xavier College Preparatory
California - Central Coast Anna Barton 2019 Midfield Woodside Priory School
California - North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Essemena Atherton 2019 Midfield Head Royce
California - Orange County Tess Keiser 2019 Midfield Mater Dei High School
Colorado Lucy Shimek 2019 Midfield Steamboat Springs High School
Connecticut Chloe Miller 2019 Attack Ethel Walker
Delaware Jany Lyons 2019 Midfield Ursuline Academy
District of Columbia - Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jane McAvoy 2019 Attack Georgetown Visitation
Florida - Gulf Coast Kendall Miller 2019 Midfield St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Florida - North Caroline Oneil 2019 Attack Ponte Vedra High School
Georgia Gabriella Sabater 2019 Midfield Kell High School
Idaho Grace Carico 2019 Midfield Mountain View High School
Illinois Annie Enrietto 2019 Goalie Loyola Academy
Indiana Isabelle Corns 2019 Attack Bishop Chatard High School
Kansas - Heartland (KS/MO) Olivia Siebert 2019 Midfield Park Hill South
Kentucky - Lexington Morgan Slone 2019 Midfield Sayre School
Maryland - Chesapeake Hannah Sweeney 2019 Midfield Rockbridge Academy
Maryland - Western Brigette Remsburg 2019 Goalie Middletown High School
Massachusetts - Eastern Independent Eleanor Sandt 2019 Defense Pingree School
Massachusetts - Western Emily Oliver 2019 Midfield Agawam High School
Michigan Makenna Wiljanen 2019 Midfield Brighton High School
Minnesota Eloise Cherian 2019 Attack Breck School
Missouri - St. Louis Caroline Martin 2019 Defense Cor Jesu Academy
Nevada - North Kestrel Sura 2019 Midfield North Tahoe High School
Nevada - South Bailey De Sousa 2019 Defense Somerset Academy Sky Pointe
New Hampshire Jaclyn Donohue 2019 Midfield St. Paul's School
New Jersey - North Frances Workman 2019 Midfield Chatham High School
New Jersey - South Julianna Quigg 2019 Defense Hightstown High School
New York - Adirondack Jamie Golderman 2019 Midfield Guilderland High School
New York - Long Island Catholic Caitlin Murphy 2019 Defense Sacred Heart Academy
New York - New York City Jackie Lung 2019 Midfield Fort Hamilton High School
New York - Section 1 (Husdon Valley) Isabella Arrese 2019 Midfield Horace Greeley
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Caitlin Colbert 2019 Attack North Shore High School
New York - Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Claire Martell 2019 Goalie Millbrook High School
New York - Western Abigail Gicewicz 2019 Attack Nichols
North Carolina Claire Reist 2019 Midfield Panther Creek High School
Ohio - Central Alyssa Kneedler 2019 Midfield New Albany High School
Ohio - North Coast Elizabeth Bugenske 2019 Midfield Shaker Heights High School
Ohio - Southern Madisen Bangs 2019 Defense Mason High School
Pennsylvania - Central Joanna Helm 2019 Attack Wyomissing
Pennsylvania - Eastern Emily Wills 2019 Attack The Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania - Western Elizabeth Dolan 2019 Midfield Hampton High School
Tennessee Kate Murphy 2019 Midfield St Georges Independent School
Texas - North JoJo Gum 2019 Midfield The Hockaday School
Utah Haley Phelps 2019 Defense Viewmont High School
Vermont Sierra Anderson 2019 Attack Stowe High School
Virginia - Richmond Rachel Lifson 2019 Midfield The Collegiate School
Virginia - Southwest Ally Weneta 2019 Goalie Hidden Valley
Virginia - Tidewater Mackenzie Flannigan 2019 Midfield Warhill High School
Washington State Grace Fujinaga 2019 Midfield The Overlake School
Wisconsin Michaela Fritz 2019 Midfield University School of Milwaukee