2014 US Lacrosse Boys' High School All-American

Area Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama-Mississippi G. Anthony Faraino Jr 2014 Midfield Vestavia Hills
Alabama-Mississippi Trent Harper 2015 Midfield Spain Park
Alabama-Mississippi David K. Arnold 2014 Attack Hoover
Arizona Garrett Howell 2014 Attack Corona del Sol
Arizona Bradley Nordstrom 2014 Goalie Brophy College Prep
Arizona Anthony Abbadessa 2014 Attack Desert Vista
Arizona Lance Pavlina 2014 Defense Desert Vista
Arizona Cade van Raaphorst 2015 Defense Desert Vista
Calif-Sacramento Valley Ben Parietti 2014 Midfield Jesuit
Calif-Sacramento Valley Jack Houseworth 2014 Midfield/Attack Bella Vista
Calif-Sacramento Valley Harley Whitham 2014 Goalie Elk Grove
Calif-Sacramento Valley Will Stabbert 2015 Defense Granite Bay
California-Central Alec Negri 2014 Attack Stevenson
California-Central Austin Lord 2014 Midfield Pacific Grove
California-Greater LA Harrison Faecher 2014 Midfield Redondo Union
California-Greater LA Stanton Gilbertson 2015 Midfield Palos Verdes
California-Greater LA David McCann 2015 Goalie Palos Verdes
California-Greater LA Noah Pompan 2014 Midfield Harvard Westlake
California-Greater LA Colton Michel 2015 Attack Peninsula
California-Orange County Warren Case 2014 Midfield Foothill
California-Orange County Nate Marano 2015 Attack Foothill
California-Orange County Mitch Kingsley 2014 Attack JSerra Catholic
California-Orange County Tucker Guyot 2014 Defense JSerra Catholic
California-Orange County Hayden Ruiz 2014 Midfield Santa Margarita Catholic
California-Orange County Hugh Crance 2015 Defense Corona Del Mar
California-Orange County Peyton Garrett 2014 Midfield San Clemente
California-San Diego Cameron Zielger 2014 Attack La Costa Canyon
California-San Diego Michael Kay 2014 Midfield Cathedral Catholic
California-San Diego Jake Seau 2014 Midfield Bishops
California-San Diego Jake O'Donnell 2014 Attack Poway
California-San Diego Trent Schulte 2014 Long Stick Midfield Coronado
California-San Diego Owen Weselak 2014 Midfield Torrey Pines
California-San Diego Spencer Beyer 2014 Midfield Carlsbad
California-San Diego Parker Lawlor 2014 Midfield Pacific Ridge
California-San Francisco Robbie Stern 2014 Attack Acalanes
California-San Francisco Joe Rodrigues 2014 Attack Bellarmine College Prep
California-San Francisco Joe Reid 2014 Midfield Casa Grande
California-San Francisco Doug Strazza 2014 Long Stick Midfield De La Salle
California-San Francisco Colin Rutan 2015 Attack Las Lomas
California-San Francisco Sam Tomei 2014 Goalie Las Lomas
California-San Francisco Dexter Eichorst 2014 Midfield Marin Academy
California-San Francisco Matt Peter 2014 Defense Monte Vista
California-San Francisco Patrick Tracy 2014 Attack Redwood
California-San Francisco Liam Bourke 2014 Long Stick Midfield Redwood
California-San Francisco Matt Kennis 2014 Defense Redwood
California-San Francisco Sean Mayle 2014 Midfield Sacred Heart College Prep
California-San Francisco Peter Tagliaferri 2014 Midfield San Ramon Valley
California-San Francisco Aran Roberts 2014 Defense San Ramon Valley
California-San Francisco Joe Lang 2014 Attack St. Ignatius
California-San Francisco Cyrus Scott 2014 Goalie St. Ignatius
California-Ventura County Jonah Swigart 2015 Defense Agoura
California-Ventura County Michael Marinelli 2015 Goalie Newbury Park
California-Ventura County Chuck Smith 2014 Defense Newbury Park
California-Ventura County Brandon Jasso 2014 Long Stick Midfield Oak Park
California-Ventura County Shane Bracken 2014 Goalie Oak Park
California-Ventura County Dominic Santor 2014 Attack Oaks Christian
Central Mass Thomas Bishop 2014 Defense Wachusett Regional
Central Mass Quintin Forbes 2014 Midfield Groton Dunstable Regional
Central Mass Chris Gorman 2014 Goalie Shrewsbury
Central Mass Steve Kerr 2014 Goalie St. Johns - Shrewsbury
Central Mass Drew Smiley 2014 Attack St. Johns - Shrewsbury
Central Ohio Mikey Bano 2014 Attack Dublin Jerome
Central Ohio Josh Happ 2014 Midfield Worthington Kilbourne
Central Ohio Brandon Jones 2014 Defense Upper Arlington
Central Ohio Alex Menzo 2014 Attack Olentangy Orange
Central Ohio JB Smith 2014 Defense Dublin Jerome
Central Ohio Michael Turnbull 2014 Goalie Worthington Kilbourne
Central Pennsylvania Matthew Shermot 2014 Midfield Governnor Mifflin
Central Pennsylvania Jesse Schonbruner 2014 Midfield Kennard-Dale
Central Pennsylvania Max Haldeman 2014 Attack Central York
Central Pennsylvania Nathan Fox 2014 Attack Lewisburg
Central Pennsylvania Zach Ward 2015 Attack Hempfield
Central Pennsylvania Dakota Keefer 2014 Midfield Ephrata
Central Pennsylvania Matt Close 2014 Midfield Wilson
Central Pennsylvania Nick Treon 2014 Midfield Danville
Central Pennsylvania Max Breschi 2014 Attack Carlisle
Central Pennsylvania Sid Ewell 2014 Defense Carlisle
Central Pennsylvania Griffin Schultz 2015 Defense Manheim Township
Central Pennsylvania Tim Hickey 2014 Defense Trinity
Central Pennsylvania David Sickler 2014 Defense Hershey
Colorado Colton McCaffrey 2014 Attack Chaparral
Colorado Nick Philips 2014 Midfield Mullen
Colorado Sean LaVine 2014 Defense Fairview
Colorado Will Deines 2014 Defense Regis Jesuit
Colorado Zach Runberg 2014 Midfield Arapahoe
Colorado Ryan Arthur 2014 Attack Cherry Creek
Colorado Zach Yoskioka 2014 LSM Cherry Creek
Colorado Jenson Makarov 2014 Goalie Wheat Ridge
Colorado Sam Sweeney 2014 LSM Colorado Academy
Colorado John Roach 2014 Attack Wheat Ridge
Colorado Max Tuttle 2015 Midfield Castle View
Colorado Mike Morean 2015 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Kyle Pless 2015 LSM Mountain Vista
Connecticut Ryan Babiak 2014 Midfield Glastonbury
Connecticut Mason Burr 2014 Attack Simsbury
Connecticut Kyle Cornell 2014 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Decker Curran 2015 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut Mark Evanchick 2016 Defense Darien
Connecticut Luke Finneran 2014 Attack Greenwich
Connecticut Kyle Foote 2014 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut Harry Gillespie 2014 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Jack Harrington 2014 Defense Greenwich
Connecticut Phil Huffard 2014 Goalie Darien
Connecticut Grant Limone 2014 Goalie Weston
Connecticut Peter Lindley 2014 Attack Darien
Connecticut Dylan Maher 2014 Midfield Ridgefield
Connecticut Simon Mathias 2015 Attack Ridgefield
Connecticut Josh Miller 2014 Goalie Brien McMahon
Connecticut Peter Sconzo 2014 Defense Simsbury
Connecticut Austin Sims 2014 Midfield Fairfield Prep
Connecticut Harry Stanton 2014 Attack New Canaan
Connecticut Fairchester AA Michael Farber 2014 Goalie Rye Country Day
Delaware Luke Benson 2014 Attack Cape Henlopen
Delaware Fred Freibott 2014 Defense Salesianum
Delaware Grant Gillan 2014 Goalie Cape Henlopen
Delaware Jason Kelly 2014 Attack Salesianum
Delaware Ryan Kern 2015 Goalie Salesianum
Delaware Thomas Ott 2014 Defense Cape Henlopen
Delaware Andrew Petit 2015 Attack Tower Hill
Delaware Hunter Schaeffer 2014 Attack/Mid Caesar Rodney
Eastern New England Billy Philpott 2015 Midfield Tabor Academy
Eastern New England Jimmy Young 2016 Attack Phillips Exeter Academy
Eastern New England Tucker Mscisz 2014 Attack Pomfret School
Eastern New England Pat Fraser 2014 Midfield Dexter School
Eastern New England Chris Baughan 2014 Goal Portsmouth Abbey School
Florida-Central Hiram Carter 2014 LSM Lake Brantley
Florida-Central Josh Marmetschke 2014 Attack Lake Mary
Florida-Central Max Parker 2014 Midfield Lake Highland Prep
Florida-Central Adam Sawicki 2014 Goalie Lake Highland Prep
Florida-Central Reid Thedford 2015 Midfield Lake Highland Prep
Florida-Central Will Wolfson 2014 Midfield Lake Highland Prep
Florida-Gulf Coast Zachary Woods 2015 Goalie Barron Collier
Florida-Gulf Coast Michael Nathan 2015 Defense Barron Collier
Florida-Gulf Coast Kevin Garrison 2015 Midfield Gulf Coast
Florida-Gulf Coast Jonathan Thelen 2014 Attack IMG Academy
Florida-Gulf Coast Tyler Liotta 2015 Midfield IMG Academy
Florida-Gulf Coast Marc-Antoine Pion 2014 Defense IMG Academy
Florida-Gulf Coast Anthony Alfonso 2014 Attack Port Charlotte
Florida-Gulf Coast Noah Menendez 2014 Midfield Tampa Jesuit
Florida-Gulf Coast Matt Knight 2014 Defense Wesley Chapel
Florida-Gulf Coast Tyler FitzSimons 2014 Attack Wiregrass Ranch
Florida-North RJ Garcia 2014 Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida-North Cody Legeza 2014 Attack Ponte Vedra
Florida-North Evan Weiner 2014 Long Stick Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida-North Dalton Cook 2014 Midfield Bartram Trail
Florida-North Anthony Teixeira 2015 Attack The Bolles School
Florida-North Hayden La Vangie 2015 Midfield/Attack Fleming Island
Georgia Nate Solomon 2015 Attack Centennial
Georgia Nick Newell 2014 Midfield Milton
Georgia Austin Prescott 2014 Midfield Centennial
Georgia Garrett Gomez 2015 Goalie Lambert
Georgia Hunter Sanna 2014 Midfield Milton
Georgia Jake Sadd 2014 Defense Centennial
Georgia Justin Newell 2014 Attack Milton
Georgia Sean Carruthers 2014 Attack Lambert
Georgia Lang Rogers 2015 LSM Decatur
Georgia Ben Flood 2014 Goalie Lovett
Georgia Matt Biondich 2015 Midfield Northview
Georgia Will Russ 2015 Midfield Lovett
Georgia Read Ziegler 2014 Midfield Westminster
Georgia Raines Shamburger 2016 Defense Westminster
Georgia Charlie Trense 2015 Defense Westminster
Georgia Ben Fleck 2014 Attack Northview
Idaho Troy Vance 2014 Attack Mountain View
Idaho Josh Buss 2014 Midfield Mountain View
Idaho Cole Oliver 2014 Goalie Bishop Kelly
Idaho Drew Welch 2014 Midfield Timberline
Illinois Brian Callahan 2014 Attack Loyola Academy
Illinois Ben Connelly 2015 Attack New Trier
Illinois Conor Walters 2015 Attack Lake Forest
Illinois Riley Mann 2014 Defense Benet Academy
Illinois Lukas Munoz 2014 Defense Lake Forest
Illinois Will Nowesnick 2014 Defense Loyola Academy
Illinois Cole Blazer 2014 Goalie Libertyville
Illinois Jack Hill 2015 LSM New Trier
Illinois Dan Berg 2014 Midfield Lyons Township
Illinois David Glynn 2014 Midfield Lake Forest
Illinois Wes Janeck 2015 Midfield Lake Forest
Indiana Alex Heger 2015 Goalie Carmel
Indiana Luke Jager 2014 Attack Carmel
Indiana Mitch Turley 2014 Midfield Westfield
Indiana Joe Krambeer 2015 LSM Westfield
Kansas City Metro Mackey Merrill 2014 Defense Shawnee Mission East
Kansas City Metro Logan Moore 2014 Goalie Blue Valley West
Kentucky Nick King 2014 Midfield St. Xavier
Kentucky Coleman Webb 2015 Midfield St. Xavier
Kentucky Collin Roppel 2015 Attack St. Xavier
Kentucky Max Cartor 2015 Goalie St. Xavier
Kentucky Jackson Lienhart 2015 Attack Trinity
Louisiana Luke Robideaux 2014 Middie St. Thomas More Catholic
Louisiana Arman Alizadeh 2014 Attack Jesuit High School of New Orleans
Louisiana Luke Posner 2014 Defense St Paul's School
Maine IV Stucker 2014 Midfield Falmouth
Maine Nicco DeLorenzo 2014 LSM Kennebunk
Maine Griffin Thoreck 2015 Midfield Cape Elizabeth
Maine Duncan Preston 2014 Midfield South Portland
Maine Cameron Glover 2015 Midfield Brunswick
Maine Tom Lawson 2015 Attack Cheverus
Maine Zach Glazier 2014 Attack Winthrop
Maine Brendon Smith 2014 Defense Scarborough
Maine Tom Feenstra 2014 Defense Cape Elizabeth
Maryland-Anne Arundel County Kiernan Jenkins 2014 Defense Severna Park
Maryland-Anne Arundel County Craig Chick 2015 Defense South River
Maryland-Baltimore County Matt Eibl 2014 Defense Dulaney
Maryland-Baltimore County Jason Ashwood 2014 Attack Hereford
Maryland-Baltimore County Adam Ceribelli 2014 Midfield Hereford
Maryland-Baltimore County Brock Turnbaugh 2014 Goalie Hereford
Maryland-Carroll County Ryan Hursey 2014 Midfield Westminster
Maryland-Eastern Shore Johnny Giuffreda 2014 Attack Kent Island
Maryland-Eastern Shore Zach Goodrich 2014 Midfield Kent Island
Maryland-Frederick/Washington Matt Casto 2014 Attack Frederick
Maryland-Frederick/Washington Ryan Crompton 2014 Goalie Middletown
Maryland-Frederick/Washington Brandon Plante 2014 Attack Urbana
Maryland-Harford County Calvin Fleagle 2014 Attack Bel Air
Maryland-Harford County Keegan Teluk 2014 Midfield Fallston
Maryland-Howard County John Travasino 2014 Midfield Howard
Maryland-Howard County Andrew Gavlin 2014 Attack Centennial
Maryland-Independent Brian Pacious 2014 Midfield The Heights School
Maryland-Independent Zack Reiss 2014 Defense Middleburg Academy
Maryland-MIAA Shack Stanwick 2014 Attack Boys' Latin
Maryland-MIAA Mikey Wynne 2014 Attack St. Paul's
Maryland-MIAA Brinton Valis 2014 Midfield McDonogh
Maryland-MIAA Timmy Kelly 2015 Attack Calvert Hall
Maryland-MIAA Ryan Conrad 2015 Midfield Loyola Blakefield
Maryland-Montgomery County Myles Romm 2015 Midfield Thomas S. Wootton
Maryland-Montgomery County Patrick Cornelius 2015 Goalie Thomas S. Wootton
Maryland-Montgomery County Michael Crooks 2016 Midfield Sherwood
Maryland-Montgomery County Louis Dubick 2015 Attack Churchill
Maryland-Montgomery County Ben Vayer 2014 LSM Rockville
Maryland-Southern Christian Daniel 2016 Attack Northern
Maryland-Southern Austin Howard 2014 Defense Northern
Michigan Jason Alessi 2014 Midfield Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Chris Lievois 2014 Goalie Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Joe Dudley 2014 Attack Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Joe Plaskey 2014 Defense Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Patrick Cosgrove 2014 Defense Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Eric Connor Ward 2014 Attack Clarkston
Michigan Taylor Ghesquire 2014 Attack Cranbrook
Michigan Johnny Wagner 2015 Attack Cranbrook
Michigan Matthew Giampetroni 2014 Midfield Cranbrook
Michigan Jack VanAcker 2014 Attack Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Sean Birney 2014 Midfield Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Jack Bergmann 2014 Attack Detroit Country Day
Michigan Jackson Hartje 2015 LSM Detroit Country Day
Michigan Nicholas Martin 2015 Midfield Detroit Country Day
Michigan Paul Schlau 2014 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Andrew Kransberger 2014 Attack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Michigan Patrick Donovan 2014 Defense Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Michigan Bobby Pelton 2015 Midfield Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Michigan Grant Lardieri 2015 Goalie Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Michigan Alec Melucci 2015 Attack Northville
Michigan Jay Darish 2014 Midfield Troy
Minnesota Aaron Wiederhoeft 2014 Goalie Prior Lake
Minnesota Carter Yepsen 2014 Midfield Rosemount
Minnesota Cole Groebner 2014 Defense Champlin Park
Minnesota Conner Yepsen 2014 Midfield Rosemount
Minnesota Crey Bankes 2016 Defense Blake
Minnesota Jack Davis 2014 Defense Apple Valley
Minnesota Jacob Donlin 2014 LSM Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota JD Spielman 2016 Midfield Eden Prairie
Minnesota Michael Lamb 2014 Attack Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota Niklas Damburg 2014 Midfield Mounds View
Minnesota Roman Rohrbach 2015 Attack Lakeville North
Minnesota Ryan Graff 2016 Attack Bloomington Jefferson
Minnesota-MBSLA Jesse Rice 2014 Attack St. Paul
Minnesota-MBSLA Carlos Siguenza 2014 Midfield St. Louis Park
Minnesota-MBSLA Cooper Carlson 2014 Midfield Duluth
Missouri Max Keeley 2014 Attack Christian Brothers College
Missouri JT Thieman 2014 Attack Mary Institute Country Day School
Missouri Michael Boehm 2014 Defense DeSmet Jesuit
Missouri Alex Pfeil 2014 Goalie Eureka
Missouri Alex Bean 2016 Midfield Mary Institute Country Day School
Missouri Michael Beckham 2014 Midfield Christian Brothers College
Nevada Zachary Taylor 2014 Goalie Bishop Gorman
Nevada Henry Allen 2014 Attack Bishop Monague Catholic
Nevada Justin Andersen 2014 Midfield Centennial
Nevada Grant Gravitt 2014 Attack Faith Lutheran
New England-Northern Matt Gilray 2014 Defense Brewster Academy
New England-Northern Christopher Santora 2014 Goalie New Hampton School
New Hampshire Buddy Carr 2014 Attack Exeter
New Hampshire Connor Donahue 2014 Attack Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Dom St. Laurent 2014 Midfield Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire John Miller 2014 Midfield Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Sean Delea 2014 Midfield Pinkerton
New Hampshire Jake Lisauskas 2014 Midfield Pinkerton
New Hampshire Eric Coburn 2014 Defense Londonderry
New Hampshire Matt Howe 2014 Goalie Bedford
New Hampshire Jack Carney 2014 Attack Goffstown
New Jersey Christian Cuccinello 2014 Attack Mountain Lakes
New Jersey Chris Blewitt 2014 Attack Bergen Catholic
New Jersey JT Palladino 2014 Attack Ridge
New Jersey David Gill 2014 Midfield Chatham
New Jersey Jules Heninburg 2014 Attack Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey JJ McBride 2014 Attack Delbarton
New Jersey Jordan Dowiak 2014 Midfield Delbarton
New Jersey Chad Otterman 2014 Defense Delbarton
New Jersey Owen Molloy 2014 Goalie Ridge
New Jersey Trevor Baptiste 2014 Midfield Morristown Beard
New Jersey Chandler Vanderbeek 2014 Midfield Immaculata
New Jersey Kurt Holuba 2014 Defense Bergen Catholic
New Jersey Andrew Helmer 2015 Defense Summit
New Jersey Owen Smith 2014 Attack Ridgewood
New Jersey Sam Bebout 2014 Goalie Summit
New Jersey Michael Handlan 2014 Attack Moorestown
New Jersey Brad Smith 2015 Attack Mountain Lakes
New Jersey Brian Begley 2014 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey Evan Key 2014 Midfield Pingry
New Jersey Logan LeBlond 2014 Attack Somerville
New Jersey Holden Rosen-Grupp 2014 Midfield Northern Highlands
New Jersey Andrew Park 2014 Defense Kinnelon
New Jersey Teddy Hatfield 2015 Attack Morristown Beard
New Jersey Luke Prybylski 2015 Attack Westfield
New Jersey Ryan Cunningham 2015 Attack Watchung Hills
New Jersey Zach Lesko 2014 Midfield Mountain Lakes
New Jersey Central Jackson Andres 2015 LSM Princeton
New Jersey Central Brady Moore 2015 Attack Hopewell Valley Regional
New Jersey Central Dakota Wojcik 2015 Midfield Allentown
New Jersey South Bryce Young 2014 Defense St. Augustine Prep
New Jersey South Andrew Streilein 2014 Attack Lenape Regional
New Jersey South David Smith 2015 Midfield Shawnee
New Jersey South Curtis Corley 2015 Defense Shawnee
New Jersey South Dean DiSimone 2014 Attack St. Augustine Prep
New Jersey South Matt Donnelly 2015 Midfield Clearview Regional
New Jersey-Middlesex Nick Marzullo 2014 Goal Old Bridge
New Jersey-Shore Conference Chris Hubler 2014 Midfield Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey-Shore Conference Dylan Jinks 2015 Attack Southern
New Jersey-Shore Conference Jake Smolokoff 2014 Midfield Red Bank Regional
New Jersey-Shore Conference JT Jennings 2014 Defense Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey-Shore Conference Colin Shea 2014 Attack Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey-Shore Conference Shawn McMannus 2015 Midfield Southern
New York Albany Kyle Marr 2014 Attack Shenendehowa
New York Albany Mike D'Amario 2014 Attack Niskayuna
New York Albany Aidan O'Brien 2014 Midfield Niskayuna
New York Albany Kyle Abdellatif 2014 Long Stick Defender Ballston Spa
New York Albany James Schnepf 2015 Goalie Schenectady
New York Mid-Hudson Connor Filipowski 2016 Defense Warwick Valley
New York Mid-Hudson Josh Hernandez 2014 LSM Middletown
New York Mid-Hudson Joe Sessa 2015 Attack Minisink Valley
New York Mid-Hudson Alec Tocco 2015 Defense Rondout Valley
New York Section Pat Carlin 2014 Midfield Vestal
New York Section Tyler Ford 2014 Midfield Owego
New York Section Nick Neferis 2014 Midfield Johnson City
New York-Buffalo Connor Fields 2014 Attack Timon
New York-Buffalo Adam Dimillo 2014 Middie Timon
New York-Buffalo Josh Slowinski 2015 Mid/Attack Clarence
New York-Buffalo Larson Sundown 2015 Attack Akron
New York-Buffalo Lucas Shafer 2014 Middie Hamburg
New York-Buffalo Colin Greenway 2014 Attack Williamsville East
New York-Buffalo Brennan Ferguson 2014 Mid/Attack Niagara Wheatfield
New York-Central Bradley McKinney 2014 Midfield Watertown
New York-Central Henry Mann 2014 Midfield Cazenovia
New York-Central Nick Mellen 2015 Defense West Genesee
New York-Central Steve Petrelli 2014 Midfield Baker
New York-Central Kevin Hutchings 2014 Midfield Marcellus
New York-Central Andrew Romagnoli 2014 Midfield CBA
New York-Central Brendan Entenmann 2014 Defense Auburn
New York-Central Jacob Pulver 2014 Defense Fayetteville-Manlius
New York-CHSAA Jack Korzelius 2014 Midfield Iona Prep
New York-CHSAA Joe Delasho 2014 Midfield Fordham Prep
New York-Hudson Valley Liam DaRos 2014 Midfield Brewster
New York-Hudson Valley Henry Grass 2015 Attack Bronxville
New York-Hudson Valley Noah Weissmann 2014 Goalie Horace Greeley
New York-Hudson Valley Brian Prunty 2014 Midfield Lakeland/Panas
New York-Hudson Valley Michael Zingaro 2014 Goalie Lakeland/Panas
New York-Hudson Valley Alex Bronzo 2014 Defense Putnam Valley
New York-Hudson Valley Tim Cousin 2014 Midfield Somers
New York-Hudson Valley Luke Palmadesso 2014 Midfield Yorkown
New York-Hudson Valley Austin Fusco 2014 Defense Yorkown
New York-Hudson Valley Connor Vercruysse 2014 Attack Yorkown
New York-Ivy Timothy Truesdale 2014 Midfiled Trinity School
New York-Ivy Benjamin Fox 2014 Attack Horace Mann
New York-Nassau County Craig Berge 2014 Midfield Massapequa
New York-Nassau County Eddie Bouhall 2015 Defense Lynbrook
New York-Nassau County Tyler Dunn 2015 Midfield Manhasset
New York-Nassau County Joe Grossi 2014 Attack Lynbrook
New York-Nassau County Pat McCormick 2014 Attack Hicksville
New York-Nassau County Will Sands 2014 Attack Friends Academy
New York-Nassau County James Sullivan 2015 Midfield Garden City
New York-Nassau County Jordan Walter 2014 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor
New York-Nassau County Tyler Warner 2014 Midfield Baldwin
New York-Nassau County Tom Wright 2015 Defense Garden City
New York-Nassau/Suffolk Catholic Seam Cerrpme 2014 Midfield Chamindae
New York-Rochester Eddie Eddinton 2014 Midfield Geneva
New York-Rochester Kevin Hill 2015 Midfield Webster Thomas
New York-Rochester Trevpr Hodgins 2014 Attack Churchville
New York-Rochester Justin Kesselering 2014 Attack Fairport
New York-Rochester Brandon Maciejewski 2014 Goalie Penn Yan Academy
New York-Rochester Stephen Quinzi 2014 Attack Pittsford Mendon
New York-Rochester Bradley Voigt 2014 Attack Penn Yan Academy
New York-Section X Kason Tarbell 2015 Midfield Salmon River
New York-Suffolk County Ryan Keenan 2014 Attack Smithtown West
New York-Suffolk County Christian Zawadzki 2014 Midfield Smithtown West
New York-Suffolk County Justin Reh 2014 Attack Rocky Point
New York-Suffolk County Kiernan Mullins 2014 Attack Islip
New York-Suffolk County Dan Bucaro 2015 Attack Ward Melville
New York-Suffolk County Brian Cannon 2014 Attack Northport
New York-Suffolk County Logan Greco 2014 Defense Smithtown West
New York-Suffolk County Nick Santorelli 2014 Attack Babylon
New York-Suffolk County Troy Reh 2014 Defense Rocky Point
North Carolina-Private Carson Song 2015 Midfield Charlotte Latin
North Carolina-Private Jackson Monnin 2015 Midfield Charlotte Latin
North Carolina-Private Ryan Chandler 2014 Defense Providence Day
North Carolina-Private Mark Pryor 2014 Defense Christ School
North Carolina-Public East Gannon Morrison 2014 Attack Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina-Public East Ian Levin 2014 Attack East Chapel Hill
North Carolina-Public East Robbie LaVelle 2014 Midfield Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina-Public East Colby Lallicker 2014 Midfield Apex
North Carolina-Public East Chris Lappin 2015 Defense Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina-Public East Hayden Lovett 2015 Defense Broughton
North Carolina-Public East Ellis Llewellyn 2015 LSM East Chapel Hill
North Carolina-Public East Kevin McKendry 2015 Goalie Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina-West Quinn Kuhn 2015 Attack Reagan
North Carolina-West Ryan Beltrondo 2014 Defense Charlotte Catholic
North Carolina-West Jake Priester 2015 Middie Charlotte Catholic
North Carolina-West Shane Gottberg 2014 Middie Lake Norman
North Carolina-West Brendan McCarthy 2014 Defense Lake Norman
North Carolina-West Daniel Godwin 2015 Middie Grimsley
North Carolina-West Reilly McDermott 2014 Goalie Marvin Ridge
North Carolina-West Jonah Moore 2014 Attack Marvin Ridge
North Carolina-West Collin Lett 2014 LSM Northwest Guilford
North Carolina-West David Meyer 2014 Goalie Northern Guilford
NYC-PSAL Nicholas Demeo 2014 Attack Tottenville
NYC-PSAL Alexander Becerra 2014 Defense Tottenville
NYC-PSAL Philip Nguyen 2015 Attack Lehman
Ohio-North Coast Joe Altieri 2015 Attack Hoover
Ohio-North Coast Mario Caito 2015 Attack Solon
Ohio-North Coast Liam Ganzhorn 2014 Goalie University School
Ohio-North Coast Clarke Jones 2014 Attack University School
Ohio-North Coast Bryan Karn 2015 Goalie Solon
Ohio-North Coast Bo Lori 2014 Midfield Hudson
Ohio-North Coast Jacob Maruna 2014 Midfield St. Ignatius
Ohio-North Coast Mick Mougey 2014 Midfield Hudson
Ohio-North Coast Griffen Stephens 2015 Attack Chagrin Falls
Ohio-North Coast Mike Vitale 2014 Attack St. Ignatius
Ohio-South Tanner Griffin 2014 Defense Loveland
Ohio-South Ben Randall 2014 Defense Mason
Ohio-South Macko Saffin 2014 Attack Mariemont
Ohio-South Sam Long 2014 Goalie Mariemont
Ohio-South Jack Caudill 2014 Middie St. Xavier
Ohio-South Brian McElveen 2014 Attack Loveland
Oregon JR McLaughlin 2014 Attack Lakeridge
Oregon Calvin Collins 2015 Midfield Oregon Episcopal
Oregon Joel Schwarz 2015 Defense Lakeridge
Oregon Riley Hoffman 2014 Defense Jesuit
Oregon Colin Squires 2016 Defense West Linn
Oregon Ryan Klose 2016 Attack West Linn
Oregon Jared Baumann 2014 Goalie Lakeridge
Oregon John Duffy 2015 Midfield Lincoln
Pennsylvania-Eastern Will Mananiello 2014 Attack Penncrest
Pennsylvania-Eastern John Mehok 2014 attack Bishop Shanahan
Pennsylvania-Eastern Tanner Peck 2014 Attack Avon Grove
Pennsylvania-Eastern Michael Sowers 2016 Attack Upper Dublin
Pennsylvania-Eastern Lucas Spence 2015 Attack Springfield
Pennsylvania-Eastern Curtis Zappala 2015 Attack Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania-Eastern Mike Farnish 2015 Defense Radnor
Pennsylvania-Eastern Conor Keating 2014 Defense Haverford School
Pennsylvania-Eastern Danny Norris 2014 Defense Avon Grove
Pennsylvania-Eastern Greg Pelton 2014 Defense Malvern Prep
Pennsylvania-Eastern Will Schreiner 2014 Goalie Avon Grove
Pennsylvania-Eastern Conor Black 2014 LSM Haverford School
Pennsylvania-Eastern Sam Camp 2014 LSM Radnor
Pennsylvania-Eastern Dylan Alderman 2014 Midfield Bishop Shanahan
Pennsylvania-Eastern Matt Heim 2014 Midfield Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania-Eastern Charles Kelly 2015 Midfield Malvern Prep
Pennsylvania-Eastern Kevin McGeary 2014 Midfield Malvern Prep
Pennsylvania-Eastern Dylan Protesto 2014 Midfield Penncrest
Pennsylvania-Eastern Pat Walsh 2014 Midfield St. Joseph's Prep
Pennsylvania-Eastern Chase Young 2014 Midfield St. Joseph's Prep
Pennsylvania-Western Michael Concordia 2014 Midfield Shady Side Academy
Pennsylvania-Western Tucker Gillman 2014 Goalie Shady Side Academy
Pennsylvania-Western Dan Marous 2014 Attack Shady Side Academy
Pennsylvania-Western Jimmy Perkins 2014 Attack Quaker Valley
Pennsylvania-Western Barret Fowkes 2014 Defense Sewickley Academy
Pennsylvania-Western Alec McGovern 2014 Midfield North Allegheny
Pennsylvania-Western Brian Kelly 2014 Midfield Mt. Lebanon
Rhode Island John Manown 2014 Defense LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Matt Fox 2014 Defense LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Joe Manown 2015 Attack LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Conor Garrahy 2014 Attack Bishop Hendricken
Rhode Island Andrew Blau 2015 Midfield Barrington
Rhode Island Austin Miller 2014 Defense Moses Brown
South Carolina Mitch Russell 2014 Attack Fort Mill
South Carolina Ashton Baca 2014 Midfield Greenville
South Carolina Ben Davidson 2014 Defense Fort Mill
South Carolina Tucker Dodson 2014 Attack Wando
South Carolina Thomas Olsen 2014 Midfield Greenville
South Carolina Braeden Dixon 2014 Goalie Eastside
South Carolina Billy Dreyer 2016 Goalie Heathwood
South Carolina Thomas Trouche 2014 Attack Academic Magnet
South Florida Jerry O'Connor 2014 Defense Benjamin
South Florida Anthony Cicio 2014 Goalie Benjamin
South Florida Nick McCabe 2016 Midfield Boca Raton
South Florida Braylen Sampson 2014 Defense Jupiter
South Florida Zach Crotty 2015 Attack Jupiter
South Florida Joey Guiffrida 2014 Defense Pope John Paul II
South Florida Mikey Urso 2014 Midfield Pope John Paul II
South Florida Adrian Franzone 2016 Attack Spanish River
South Florida Terell Sands 2014 Long Stick Midfield St. Edwards
South Florida Louie Yovino 2016 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas
South Florida AJ Ferraro 2015 Defense Stoneman-Douglas
South Florida Raul Mendy 2014 Defense University School
Tennessee Patrick DiMento 2014 Attack Memphis University School
Tennessee Hayden Hunt 2015 Attack Memphis University School
Tennessee Samuel Bamigboye 2014 Defense Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennessee Hop Mathews 2015 Defense University School of Nashville
Tennessee Braiden Davis 2015 Midfield McCallie School
Tennessee Tate Boyce 2015 Goalie McCallie School
Tennessee Wyatt McClellan 2014 Midfield Ensworth
Texas Sam Romano 2015 Midfield ESD
Texas Lee Belland 2014 Midfield Jesuit
Texas Carl Bernicker 2014 Midfield St. John's
Texas Connor Howden 2014 Goalie Austin
Texas Foster Huggins 2014 Defense ESD
Texas Nick Hruby 2014 Attack Coppell
Texas Richie Loftus 2014 Attack ESD
Texas Sean McCanna 2014 Midfield Woodlands
Texas Tyler Murphy 2014 Attack Woodlands
Texas John Michael Priddy 2016 Long Stick Midfield Jesuit
Texas Robert Reinbolt 2014 Long Stick Midfield Kinkaid
Texas Hugo Reisenbichler 2015 Midfield Highland Park
Texas Wesley Sanders 2014 Midfield Bowie
Texas Blake Tyndall 2016 Midfield Vandegrift
Texas Bryce Wasserman 2014 Attack Southlake
Texas Ben Zook 2014 Defense Westlake
Texas Sam Romano 2015 Midfield ESD
Texas Lee Belland 2014 Midfield Jesuit
Texas Carl Bernicker 2014 Midfield St. John's
Texas Connor Howden 2014 Goalie Austin
Texas Foster Huggins 2014 Defense ESD
Texas Nick Hruby 2014 Attack Coppell
Texas Richie Loftus 2014 Attack ESD
Texas Sean McCanna 2014 Midfield Woodlands
Texas Tyler Murphy 2014 attack Woodlands
Texas John Michael Priddy 2016 LSM Jesuit
Texas Robert Reinbolt 2014 LSM Kinkaid
Texas Hugo Reisenbichler 2015 Midfield Highland Park
Texas Wesley Sanders 2014 Midfield Bowie
Texas Blake Tyndall 2016 Midfield Vandegrift
Texas Bryce Wasserman 2014 Attack Southlake
Texas Ben Zook 2014 Defense Westlake
Utah Ian Kadish 2014 Midfield Skyline
Utah Matt West 2014 Attack Waterford
Utah Carter Mannix 2014 Defense Juan Diego Catholic
Utah Connor Meyer 2014 Midfield Syracuse
Utah Scott Bronson 2014 Goalie Bingham
Utah Jace Thomas 2014 Midfield Bountiful
Utah Chandler Wescott 2015 Attack Bountiful
Vermont Cam Nolting 2015 Attack South Burlington
Vermont Cameron Harris 2014 Defense Champlain Valley Union
Vermont Willy Champagne 2014 Midfield South Burlington
Vermont Steele Dubrul 2014 Midfield Champlain Valley Union
Vermont Sam Siegel 2014 Attack Brattleboro
Vermont Sam Smith 2014 Defense Middlebury
Virginia-Hampton Roads Austin Hehir 2014 Midfield Tabb
Virginia-Hampton Roads Paul Heine 2015 Attack Grassfield
Virginia-Hampton Roads Davis King 2015 LSM Maury
Virginia-Private Robbie Berndt 2014 Attack Norfolk Academy
Virginia-Private John Burke, Jr. 2014 Attack St. Christopher's
Virginia-Private Tommy Dawson 2014 Attack Cape Henry Collegiate
Virginia-Private Todd Fedyck 2014 Midfield Woodberry Forest
Virginia-Private Rob Schotta 2015 LSM St. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia-Private Ryan Wade 2014 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia-Public David Symmes 2014 Midfield South County
Virginia-Public Kyle Harwood 2014 Midfield Yorktown
Virginia-Public Jack Rowlett 2015 Defense Robinson Secondary
Virginia-Public Noah Madgwick 2016 Defense Stone Bridge
Virginia-Public Michael Rexrode 2014 Defense Loudoun County
Virginia-Public Sam Boxley 2015 Attack Patrick Henry
Virginia-Public Matt Crist 2014 Attack Albemarle
Virginia-Public Thomas Rigney 2015 Defense Patriot
Washington Hank Bethke 2014 Attack Bellevue
Washington Eric Haehl 2014 Midfield Bellevue
Washington Peter Mahony 2014 Attack Mercer Island
Washington Chase York 2014 Defense Mercer Island
Washington Jacob Cartwright 2014 Defense Inglemoor (Bothell-Inglemoor)
Washington Ross Komenda 2014 Attack Eastside Catholic
Washington Colin MacIlvennie 2014 Midfield Eastside Catholic
Washington Michael Lucchesi 2014 Attack Auburn Riverside
Washington Joey Lucchesi 2014 Midfield Auburn Riverside
Washington D.C. Metro Charlie Horning 2014 Attack Georgetown Prep
Washington D.C. Metro Sean O'Brien 2014 Attack/Midfield Landon
Washington D.C. Metro Will Railey 2014 Goalie Georgetown Prep
Washington D.C. Metro Alex Robinson 2014 Defense Bullis School
Washington D.C. Metro Greyson Torian 2014 Midfield DeMatha
West Virginia Jordan Look 2014 Attack Buckhannon-Upshur
West Virginia Seth Scatterday 2014 Defense Wheeling Park
West Virginia Mack Fall 2015 Midfield University
Western Mass Michael McCormick 2015 Attack Mt. Greylock
Western Mass Reid Leveillee 2014 Defense Longmeadow
Western Mass Drew Kelleher 2014 Midfield Longmeadow
Western Mass TJ Fitzell 2014 Mid/Attack South Hadley
Western Mass Jake Cupak 2015 Goalie Westfield
Western NE Will Sipperly 2014 Midfield Taft School
Western NE Wiley Sherman 2014 LSM Hotchkiss
Western NE Connor Kelly 2014 Attack Avon Old Farms
Western NE Tommy Heidt 2014 Goalie Brunswick School
Western NE Alex Kelly 2014 Midfield Brunswick School
Western NE Noah Rak 2014 Midfield Canterbury
Western NE Casey Fuller 2014 Goalie Canterbury
Western NE Connor Hall 2015 Attack Forman School
Wisconsin Joey Kesseler 2014 Attack Marquette
Wisconsin Kyle Kattermann 2014 Goalie Waunakee
Wisconsin Jake Miller 2014 LSM Arrowhead
Wisconsin Alex Horras 2014 Defense Waunakee
Wisconsin Kenny Keyes 2014 Midfield Verona
Wisconsin Nolan Diffley 2014 Defense Marquette

 

2014 US Lacrosse Boys' High School All-Academic

Area Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama-Mississippi D. Tillman Drew 2014 Defense Mountain Brook
Arizona Benjamin G.J. Pruel 2014 Midfield Horizon
Arizona Kurt 'John' Wagner 2014 Midfield Brophy College Prep
Calif- Sacramento Valley Austin Pink 2014 Attack Granite Bay
Calif- Sacramento Valley Vikram Pathrap 2014 Defense Davis
California-Central Scott Pirkle 2014 Defense York School
California-Greater LA Tommy Choi 2014 Long Stick Midfield  
California-Orange County Warren Case 2014 Midfield Foothill
California-Orange County Ravi Dhouni 2014 Midfield Santa Margarita Catholic
California-San Diego Kenan Yates 2014 Defense San Diego
California-San Diego Connor Lansdale 2014 Defense Del Mar
California-San Diego Henry Gardner 2014 Defense Carlsbad
California-San Diego Evan Barresi 2014 Midfield Poway
California-San Francisco Peter Lally 2014 Attack Piedmont
California-San Francisco Frankie Hattler 2014 Attack Sacred Heart College Prep
California-San Francisco Adam Kurkjian 2014 Defense Piedmont
California-San Francisco Austin Warner 2014 Midfield Las Lomas
California-San Francisco Thomas Loudermilk 2014 Midfield Bellarmine College Prep
California-San Francisco Ben Rosales 2014 Midfield Marin Academy
California-San Francisco Alec Neal 2014 Midfield Marin Academy
California-San Francisco Peter Mascheroni 2014 Midfield Redwood
California-Ventura County Nick Auger 2015 Attack  
California-Ventura County Bradley Vansant 2014 Midfield  
California-Ventura County Hunter Jamison 2014 Midfield  
Central Mass Ben Foley 2014 Midfield/Attack Tyngsborough
Central Mass Miles Massida 2014 Midfield North Middlesex
Central Mass Nabeel Tokatli 2014 Midfield Worcester
Central Pennsylvania Tyler Blue 2014 Midfield Danville
Central Pennsylvania Scott McAvoy 2014 Midfield Myomissing Area
Central Pennsylvania Jake Cronin 2014 Midfield Hershey
Central Pennsylvania Chris Husson 2014 Midfield Ephrata
Central Pennsylvania Dylan Garrett 2014 Defense Lampeter-Strasburg
Central Pennsylvania Austin Getgen-Stroup 2014 Midfield Selinsgrove Area
Colorado Eric Houghteling 2014 Midfield Thompson Valley
Colorado William Simonson 2014 Attack Monarch
Colorado Evan Wong 2014 Midfield Highlands Ranch
Colorado Ryan Schneider 2014 Midfield Dakota Ridge
Colorado Zach Anderson 2014 Defense Rock Canyon
Colorado Brandon Jacobs 2014 Midfield Boulder
Connecticut James Chapman 2014 Goalie Amity Regional
Connecticut Nicholas Esemplare 2014 Midfield Ridgefield
Connecticut Alexander Gallaer 2014 Defense Joel Barlow
Connecticut Alex Hassen 2014 Attack Notre Dame-West Haven
Connecticut Josh Kreitler 2014 Attack Shelton
Connecticut Jared Lawson 2014 Goalie Cheshire
Connecticut Patrick Lesch 2014 Midfield Staples
Connecticut Ryan Lynch 2014 Midfield Somers
Connecticut Patrick McAllister 2014 Attack The Morgan School
Connecticut Fairchester AA Paul Freeman 2014 Midfield St. Luke's School
Delaware Connor Castellon 2014 Defense Caesar Rodney
Delaware Ryan McQuaide 2014 Defense Dover
Delaware Nolan Shannon 2014 Midfield Charter School Wilmington
Delaware David Ostrowski 2014 Midfield Tatnall
Eastern New England Tim Bulens 2014 Midfield Phillips Academy
Eastern New England Gabe Perez-Putnam 2014 Midfield Concord Academy
Florida-Central Dylan Farwell 2014 Defense Lake Highland Prep
Florida-Central Nick Poidomani 2014 Attack West Orange
Florida-Central Logan Dyer 2014 Midfield West Orange
Florida-Gulf Coast Kiernan Oknefski 2014 Attack Wesley Chapel
Florida-Gulf Coast Austin Curtis 2014 Attack Tampa Jesuit
Florida-Gulf Coast Michael Myers 2014 Defense Wharton
Florida-Gulf Coast Brian Werkstell 2014 Defense Wesley Chapel
Florida-Gulf Coast Jeffery Keil 2014 Midfield Whaerton
Florida-North Jack Berg 2014 Attack Macaly High School
Florida-North Jake Kirschner 2014 Attack Oak Hall
Florida-North Parker Eastland 2014 Defense Ponte Vedra Beach
Georgia Cj Norrell 2014 Goalie McEachern
Georgia Brandon Davis 2014 Attack Milton
Georgia Jack Bui 2014 Attack Chattahoochee
Georgia Michael Morrison 2014 Defense Lambert
Georgia Joey Buehler 2014 Midfield McIntosh
Georgia Sam Fallon 2014 Midfield Holy Innocents
Georgia J Paul Meyer 2014 Attack Westminster
Georgia Joey Paris 2014 Midfield Marist
Idaho Charles Dolar 2014 Attack Centennial
Idaho Carson McKay 2014 Attack Timberline
Illinois Lucas Munoz 2014 Defense Lake Forest
Illinois Jack Devine 2014 Midfield Whitney Young
Illinois Ryan Aoki 2014 Defense Grayslake Central
Illinois Dan Weithers 2014 Goalie Benet Academy
Illinois Adam Durodogan 2014 Goalie Whitney Young
Illinois Jackson Irwin 2014 Attack Glenbrook South
Illinois Michael Flynn 2014 Defense Saint Ignatius College Prep
Illinois Devon Chenelle 2014 Goalie Hinsdale Central
Illinois Ryan Comstock 2014 Goalie Fremd
Indiana Mitch Turley 2014 Midfield Westfield
Indiana Ben Gould 2014 Goalie Zionsville
Indiana Thomas Blackwell 2014 Defense Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
Kansas City Metro Connor Prochnow 2014 Midfield Rockhurst
Kentucky Ben Burchell 2014 Attack Christian Academy
Kentucky Ryan Edwards 2014 Defense Lexington Catholic
Louisiana Cole Mancuso 2014 Middie Catholic High
Maine Ryan Keefe 2014 Midfield Kennebunk
Maine Thomas Leddy 2014 Attack South Portland
Maine Toby Smith 2014 Attack Maranacook
Maine Jacob Smith 2014 Goalie Messalonskee
Maryland-Anne Arundel Kwame Kumah 2014 Defense Arundel
Maryland-Baltimore County Matthew Kirshner 2014 Goalie Pikesville
Maryland-Baltimore County Alex Dillon 2014 Defense Chesapeake
Maryland-Carroll County Scott Gwyn 2014 Defense Westminster
Maryland-Eastern Shore Thomas Buas 2014 Attack Worcester Prep
Maryland-Frederick/Washington Freddy Durham 2014 Defense North Hagerstwon
Maryland-Frederick/Washington Matt Harris 2014 Midfield Urbana
Maryland-Harford County Manuel Mastromanolis 2014 Midfield Bel Air
Maryland-Howard County Thomas Stone 2014 Midfield Mt. Hebron
Maryland-Independent Connor Quinn 2014 Attack Calverton School
Maryland-MIAA Kyle Costabile 2014 Midfield Mt. St. Joe
Maryland-MIAA Graham Davis 2014 Attack Severn School
Maryland-Montgomery County Mahitosh Patel 2014 Midfield Paint Branch
Maryland-Montgomery County Alex Johny 2014 Midfield Paint Branch
Maryland-Southern Joey Cardarelli 2014 Defense Huntingtown
Michigan Rohan Sinha 2014 Midfield Bloomfield Hills
Michigan Archer Hauk 2014 Goalie Grosse Pointe
Michigan Benjamin Giampetroni 2014 LSM Ann Arbor
Michigan Noah Taylor 2014 Attack Haslett
Michigan Ryan Johnson 2014 Midfield Ann Arbor
Michigan Connor Butch 2014 Midfield Holt
Michigan Caleb Cimmarusti 2014 Midfield Grosse Pointe
Michigan Cade Butch 2014 Midfield Holt
Michigan Tyler Ringler 2014 Goalie Warren
Michigan Nicolas Cousineau 2014 Midfield Monroe
Michigan Charles Charboneau 2014 Midfield Detroit
Minnesota Ian Klotz 2014 Midfield Lakeville North
Minnesota Tom Linden 2014 Defense Mahtomedi
Minnesota Max Elsenheimer 2014 Midfield Eagan
Minnesota JR Riley 2014 Defense St Thomas
Minnesota Brian Machut 2014 Attack Wayzata
Minnesota-MBSLA Noah Johnson 2014 Defense St. Paul
Minnesota-MBSLA Cole Bjork 2014 LSM Hudson
Missouri Max Cannon 2014 Defense St. Louis University
Missouri Rennie Pettinelli 2014 Defense Lafayette
Missouri Jake Martin 2014 Midfield Eureka
Nevada Samuel Ferrin Moody 2014 Attack Centennial
Nevada Jeremy Mitchell Huber 2014 Defense Palo Verde
New England-Northern Courtland Begor 2014 Attackman Proctor Academy
New Hampshire Nick Vailas 2014 Midfield Bedford
New Hampshire Chris Washington 2014 Goalie Hanover
New Hampshire Drew Prescott 2014 Defense Souhegan
New Hampshire Nate Sweet 2014 Defense Portsmouth
New Jersey Connor Eckert 2014 Attack Bridgewater
New Jersey Daniel Winschuh 2014 Defense Chatham
New Jersey William Robinson 2014 Midfield Mendham
New Jersey Conor Mackie 2014 Midfield Delbarton
New Jersey Mikey Dwyer 2014 Attack Delbarton
New Jersey Nate Chung 2014 Goalie Ramapo
New Jersey Joseph Murphy 2014 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey Mitchell Hagen 2014 Attack Rutgers Prep
New Jersey Daniel Patel 2014   New Providence
New Jersey Vincent Banek 2014 Defense A.L Johnson
New Jersey Matthew Shippee 2014 Attack Ridgewood
New Jersey Andrew Seiter 2014 Attack Ridgewood
New Jersey Thomas Walker 2014 Midfield Scotch Plains
New Jersey-Central Kevin Halliday 2014 Midfield Princeton
New Jersey-Shore Conference Thomas Palisi 2014 Midfield Christian Brothers Academy
New Jersey-Shore Conference Chris Hubler 2014 Midfield Rumson Fair-Haven
New Jersey-Shore Conference Griffen Carney 2014 Midfield Brent Middlemiss
New Jersey-South Josh Johnson 2014 Midfield Delran
New Jersey-South Alexander Terenik 2014 Midfield Middle Township
New Jersey-South Kyle Borbi 2014 Attack Shawnee
New Jersey-South Daniel McGinn 2014 Midfield Moorestown Friends School
New York-Albany Christopher Brown 2014 Defense Niskayuna
New York-Albany Ian Gray 2014 Defense Shenendehowa
New York-Buffalo Blake Rickan 2014 LSM Williamsville East
New York-Buffalo Adam Killeen 2014 Defense St. Joseph's Collegiate
New York-Buffalo Zac Cole 2014 Attack Nichols Scho
New York-Central Bryan Schenk 2014 Goalie Cicero-North Syracuse
New York-Central Luke McCaffrey 2014 Midfield Baker
New York-Central Mike Schmid 2014 Midfield Auburn
New York-Central Jack Wilson 2014 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius
New York-CHSAA John Boutureira 2014 Midfield Iona Prep
New York-Hudson Valley Declan Borcich 2014 Defense Bronxville
New York-Hudson Valley Conner Morley 2014 Midfield Byram Hills
New York-Hudson Valley Elliot Meister 2014 Goalie Rye
New York-Ivy Adam Phillips 2014 Attack Dalton
New York-Nassau County Matt Robison 2014 Attack HF Carey
New York-Nassau County Cody George 2014 Attack Garden City
New York-Nassau County JP Young 2014 Goalie Manhasset
New York-Nassau County Tyler Warner 2014 Midfield Baldwin
New York-Nassau County Austin Fabel 2014 Attack Lynbrook
New York-Nassau/Suffolk Catholic J.T. Caputo 2014 Midfield St. Anthony's
New York-Rochester Eric Munn 2014 Midfield Canandaigua Acadeny
New York-Rochester Nick Panara 2014 Defense Pittsford Sutherland
New York-Rochester Ben Reeves 2014 Attack Palmyra Macedon
New York-Section 4 Rob Potenzino 2014 Midfield Vestal
New York-Section X Sam Gerber 2014 Attack Massena Central
New York-Suffolk County Christian Tamison 2014 Defense Huntington
New York-Suffolk County Daniel Bockelman 2014 Attack Half Hollow Hills East
New York-Suffolk County Tyler Anderson 2014 Defense Shoreham Wading River
New York-Suffolk County Drew Harvey 2014 Midfield East Hampton
North Carolina-Private Spencer Hallyburton 2014 Defense Durham Academy
North Carolina-Private Ian Cancannon 2014 Midfield Durham Academy
North Carolina-Public East Cameron McNeill 2014 Defense Riverside
North Carolina-Public East Davis Weaver 2014 Attack Broughton
North Carolina-Public East Aiden Walker 2014 Attack New Hanover
North Carolina-Public East Justin Moody 2014 Midfield Athens Drive
North Carolina-West Ben Kovach 2014 Defense Northern Guilford
North Carolina-West Tanner Williams 2014 Defense Marvin Ridge
North Carolina-West Noah Berkelhammer 2014 Defense Northern Guilford
North Carolina-West Ian Beggen 2014 Middie Sun Valley
NY Mid-Hudson Roan Gideon 2014 Midfield Rhinebeck
NY Mid-Hudson Richard Nozell 2014 Midfield Valley Central
NYC-PSAL Ford Deihi 2014 Attack Hunter College High School
Ohio-Central Ben Dumm 2014 Goalie DeSales
Ohio-Central Jacob Lewis 2014 Defense Olentangy Orange
Ohio-Central Seth McCall 2014 Goalie Hilliard Davidson
Ohio-North Coast Andrew Blackwell 2014 Defense University School
Ohio-North Coast Aaron Gilliam 2014 Midfield Benedictine
Ohio-North Coast Eric Lindroth 2014 Midfield Hudson
Ohio-North Coast Bryan Nickel 2014 Midfield Hoover
Ohio-North Coast Steven Slagle 2015 Attack Solon
Ohio-South Ryden Lewis 2014 Middie Mariemont
Ohio-South Nick Martin 2014 Middie Mason
Ohio-South Mark Reinhart 2014 Goalie Sycamore
Oregon Ben Schepergerdes 2014 Defense Marist
Oregon Brendan Kent 2014 Defense Summit
Oregon Pope McHenry 2014 Defense West Linn
Oregon Cortland Hutchinson 2014 Midfield Sherwood
Oregon John Hodson 2014 Midfield Wilsonville
Pennsylvania-Eastern Andrew DeSana 2014 LSM Methacton
Pennsylvania-Eastern Thomas Donnelly 2014   Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania-Eastern John Flynn 2014   Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania-Eastern Connor Hayden 2014 Attack New Hope Solebury
Pennsylvania-Eastern Chris Jordan 2014 Midfield Upper Merion
Pennsylvania-Eastern Kevin Murphy 2014 Midfield Strath Haven
Pennsylvania-Eastern Will Ohley 2014 Attack Strath Haven
Pennsylvania-Eastern Ben Rowles 2014 Attack Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania-Eastern Jake Scott 2014 Attack Conestoga
Pennsylvania-Eastern Mitchell Soufleris 2014 Attack La Salle College
Rhode Island Andrew Van Winter 2014 Midfield Mt. St. Charles
Rhode Island Conor Garrahy 2014 Attack Hendricken
Rhode Island Jonathan Rost 2014 Attack Narragansett
South Carolina Mitch Russell 2014 Attack Fort Mill
South Carolina Charles Black 2014 Attack Hammond School
South Carolina Abel Wilson 2014 Midfield Carolina Forest
South Carolina Andrew Sowder 2014 Midfield JL Mann Academy
South Florida Ryan Cordero 2014   Gulliver Prep
South Florida Perry Gavagni 2014   Palm Beach Gardens
South Florida William Leas 2014   St. Andrew's
South Florida Bobby Rauch 2014   St. Andrew's
South Florida Logan Masta 2014   Wellington
South Florida Robert Lugo 2014   Miami-Palmetto
Tennessee Noah Cartwright 2014 Goalie Matt Puryear
Tennessee Dalton Powers 2014 Attack Steve Shipowitz
Tennessee Justin Hammond 2104 Defense Corey Geroy
Texas Carson Crow 2014 Defense  
Texas James Diamond 2014 Defense  
Texas Richard Hojel 2014 Long Stick Midfield  
Texas Riley Graham 2014 Midfield  
Texas Brett Patterson 2014 Midfield  
Texas Carter Statham 2014 Midfield  
Texas Brian Welling 2014 Midfield  
Texas Carson Crow 2014 Defense Highland Park
Texas James Diamond 2014 Defense St. Mark's School of Texas
Texas Riley Graham 2014 Midfield St. Mark's School of Texas
Texas Richard Hojel 2014 LSM St. Andrews
Texas Brett Patterson 2014 Midfield Westlake
Texas Carter Statham 2014 Midfield Memorial
Texas Brian Welling 2014 Midfield Woodlands
Texas Jonathan Clark 2014 Midfield Episcopal School of Texas
Utah Jackson Andersen 2014 Attack Syracuse
Utah Garrett Scherer 2014 Midfield Weber
Utah Tucker Gamble 2014 Midfield Viewmont
Vermont Jared Richardson 2014 Midfield Milton
Vermont Colby McGinn 2014 Defense Brattleboro
Vermont Oliver Kaija 2014 Midfield Woodstock
Virginia-Hampton Roads Ryan Myatt 2014 Midfield Tabb
Virginia-Private Spencer Godine 2014 Midfield Covenant
Virginia-Private Clayton Hanson 2014 Defense St. Anne's Benfield
Virginia-Private Billy Osterman 2014 Midfield Woodberry Forest
Virginia-Public Brandon Natsuhara 2014 LSM Robinson Secondary
Virginia-Public JT Meyer 2014 Midfield Langley
Virginia-Public James Mc Laughlin 2014 Midfield WT Woodson
Virginia-Public Jon Ludwig 2014 Midfield Freedom - South Riding
Virginia-Public Connor Loving 2015 Attack Woodgrove
Washington Josh Bean 2014 Attack Issaquah
Washington Liam Lawrence 2014 Defense Nathan Hale
Washington Cole Cansler 2014 Goalie Bellevue
Washington Bradley Strode 2014 Defense Eastside Catholic
Washington Oscar Johansson 2014 Attack Lake Washington
Washington D.C. Metro Nick Ramsey 2014 Goalie DeMatha
Washington D.C. Metro Jack Bolen 2014 Midfield Landon
Washington D.C. Metro James McJunkin 2014 LSM/Defense St. Alban's
West Virginia Nathan Shin 2014 Midfield Capital
Western Mass Garrett Fitzgerald 2014 Midfield Westfield
Western Mass Eddie Nemchinsky 2014 Defense West Springfield
Western NE Matthis Wieczorek 2014 Midfield Berkshire School
Western NE David Barmish 2014 Defense Choate Rosemary Hall
Western NE Jackson French Robitaille 2014 LSM Wilbraham Monson Academy
Western NE Tyler Gadigan 2014 Goalie Harvey School
Wisconsin Quinten Ziegler 2014 Midfield Milwaukee Lakeshore
Wisconsin Nathan Dhuey 2014 Attack Stoughton

 

2014 Boys' High School Coach of the Year

 

Area Name High School
Alabama-Mississippi Mark Goska John Carroll Catholic
Arizona Dan Lannon Desert Vista
Calif-Sacramento Valley Bill Huss Elk Grove
Calif-Sacramento Valley Scott Pink Granite Bay
California-Central Paul Murtha Aptos
California-Greater LA Jimmy Borell Palos Verde
California-Orange County Jon Fox Foothill
California-San Diego Jesse Foss La Costa Canyon
California-San Francisco Brent Ringwood Acalanes
California-Ventura County Tarik Ergin Oak Park
Central Mass Harry Jones Doherty
Central Ohio Schmeling, Rob Hilliard Darby
Central Pennsylvania Bill Hughes Wilson
Connecticut Eric Bailey North Haven
Connecticut Fairchester AA Matt Rosolen Rye Country Day
Delaware Jack Lingo Cape Henlopen
Eastern New England Paul Salit Tabor Academy
Florida-Central Chris Spaulding Lake Highland Prep
Florida-North Tom West Ponte Vedra
Georgia Jim Buczek Lovett
Hudson Valley Jim Lindsay Lakeland/Panas
Idaho Jon Mundy Timberline
Illinois Bill Kalbfleisch Lyons Township
Indiana Matt McInrue Fishers
Kansas City Metro Tim Reidy Rockhurst
Kentucky Scott M Howe Sr St. Xavier
Louisiana Will Callegari Mandeville
Maine Zach Stewart Maranacook-Winthrop
Maryland-Anne Arundel County Rodney Beres Chesapeake
Maryland-Baltimore County Tony Ruocco Kenwood
Maryland-Carroll County Mike Flemming Liberty
Maryland-Eastern Shore Dave Jones Kent Island
Maryland-Frederick/Washington Todd Hawkins Middletown
Maryland-Harford County Brookes Brown Havre de Grace
Maryland-Howard County Jimmy Creighton Howard
Maryland-Independent Bill Ball Calverton School
Maryland-MIAA Robert Shriver Boys' Latin
Maryland-Montgomery County Colin Thomson Thomas S. Wootton
Michigan Ajay Chawla Birmingham Brother Rice
Missouri Andy Kay Mary Institute Country Day School
Nevada Tavis John Martin Liberty
New England-Northern Jon Rand Tilton School
New Hampshire Jeff Reed Hanover
New Jersey Mike Webster Pingry
New Jersey-Central Carl Schubauer Allentown
New Jersey-Middlesex Andrew Borriello Old Bridge
New Jersey-Shore Conference Andy Eastwood Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey-South Erik Stilley Shawnee
New York Mid-Hudson Anthony Tocco Rondout Valley
New York-Albany Bob Sipperly Greenwich
New York-Buffalo Vince Schifert Niagara Wheatfield
New York-Central Jim Longo Cazenovia
New York-CHSAA Len DeLucia Fordham Prep
New York-Ivy Gregg Quilty Horace Mann
New York-Nassau County Matt McFarland Locust Valley
New York-Nassau/Suffolk Catholic Mike Schwalji Kellenberg Memorial
New York-Rochester Mark Lovett West Irondequoit
New York-Section 4 Chris Dutkowsky Vestal
New York-Suffolk County Mike Bowler Rocky Point
North Carolina-Private Dick Sipperly Charlotte Latin
North Carolina-Public East Alex Buckley Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina-West Chris Burcaw West Forsyth
NYC-PSAL Demetrios Haronitis Tottenville
Ohio-North Coast Donald Gries Solon
Ohio-South Tom Nugent Elder
Oregon Mark Flood West Linn
Pennsylvania-Eastern John McEvoy Malvern Prep
Pennsylvania-Western Brian Yates Upper St. Clair
Rhode Island Herb DeSimone Coventry
South Carolina Ed Ryan Eastside
South Florida Chris Holly Boca Raton
Southern Maryland Joe Casalino Northern
Tennessee Alan Garner Ensworth
Texas Kevin Barnicle Greenhill
Texas Kevin Barnicle Greenhill
Utah Dan Schmidt Skyline
Vermont Paul Reif Mt. Anthony
Virginia-Hampton Roads Michael Hehir Tabb
Virginia-Private John Burke St. Christopher's
Washington Brian Johnson Tahoma
Washington D.C. Metro Robby Walsh St. Alban's
West Virginia Chris Proctor Herbert Hoover
Western Mass Joe Henney Agawam
Western New England Marc McAndrews King School
Wisconsin Josh Wollin Stoughton

 

2014 Boy's High School Assistant Coach of the Year

Area Name High School
Calif-Sacramento Valley JR Stowers Casa Robles
California-Central Ed Laurance Stevenson
California-Greater LA Ian Mills Palos Verdes
California-Orange County Andrew Casimir JSerra Catholic
California-San Diego Toby Boucher Cathedral Catholic
California-San Francisco Todd French San Ramon Valley
California-Ventura County Matt Horowitz Agoura
Central Mass Curt Audin Littleton
Central Pennsylvania Joe Bialek Wilson
Connecticut Jared Flower Somers
Connecticut Fairchester AA Marc Saracino King
Eastern New England Mark Goodrich Dexter School
Florida-North James Tuohy The Bolles School
Georgia Gene Ferraro Lassiter
Hudson Valley Bill Locher Bronxville
Idaho Dan Bargholz Borah
Illinois Eric Genova Loyola Academy
Indiana Christopher Teeter Heritage Christian
Kansas City Metro Tim Hannon Rockhurst
Kansas City Metro Marty Treynor St. Thomas Aquinas
Kentucky Andrew Wolford Kentucky Country Day
Louisiana John Meibaum St Paul's School
Maine Bruce Myers North Yarmouth Academy
Maryland-Anne Arundel County Matthew Fate Arundel
Maryland-Baltimore County Matt Mehrer Dulaney
Maryland-Carroll County Nate Eyler Francis Scott Key
Maryland-Eastern Shore Lindsey Dixon Kent Island
Maryland-Frederick/Washington Dave Hawkins Middletown
Maryland-Harford County Randy Cotrell Bel Air
Maryland-Howard County Wendell Thomas Atholton
Maryland-Independent Dan Metro Salisbury School
Maryland-MIAA Gene Ubriaco Boys' Latin
Maryland-Montgomery County Jon Romm Thomas S. Wootton
Maryland-Southern Mike Ferriter North Point
Michigan Mark Hamilton Birmingham Brother Rice
Missouri Nick Silva Christian Brothers College
Nevada Kevin Makowski Green Valley
New England-Northern Kevin Mahoney New Hampton Schoolpage
New Hampshire Chris Carroll Hanover
New Jersey Kevin Meany Morristwon Beard
New Jersey South Jim Spicer Seneca
New Jersey-Central Brad States West Windsor Plainsboro North
New Jersey-Middlesex Matt Prongay Old Bridge
New Jersey-Shore Conference Steve Horsch Freehold Township
New York-Albany Doug Brill Voorheesville
New York-Central Jason Coffman Carthage
New York-CHSAA Tom Kelly Archbishop Stepinac
New York-Ivy Sean Harrington Hackley School
New York-Mid Hudson Chad Lakeman Jr. Middletown
New York-Nassau County Tom Kinsella Hicksville
New York-Nassau County Phil Essigman Hicksville
New York-Nassau/Suffolk Catholic Mike DeMeo Chaminade
New York-Section 4 Scott Faulkner Vestal
New York-Suffolk County Lenny LaTouche Smithtown West
North Carolina-Private Phil Song Charlotte Latin School
North Carolina-Public East Matt DiRocco Wakefield
North Carolina-West Monty Dixon Ragsdale
NYC-PSAL Al Escalante New Dorp
Ohio-Central Pat Boyce Olentangy Orange
Ohio-North Coast Matt Bartley University School
Ohio-South Graham Harden Mariemont
Oregon Greg Klose West Linn
Pennsylvania-Eastern Paul Meyers Bishop Shanahan
Pennsylvania-Western Jack Flinter Upper St. Clair
Rhode Island Ben Young Moses Brown
Rochester Matthew Morrin Waterloo
South Florida Chazz Woodson Ransom Everglades
Tennessee Pat DiMento Memphis University School
Texas Stuart Shaw Anderson
Texas Stuart Shaw Anderson
Utah Aaron Quiggle Sky View
Vermont Dave Neil Essex
Virginia-Hampton Roads John (Steve) Notarnicola Grassfield
Virginia-Private Alex Peavey Collegiate
Washington Ashkaan Jaberi Bellevue
Washington D.C. Metro Ted Moon Georgetown Prep
West Virginia Ryan Herrmann Capital
Western Mass Matt Smith Chicopee
Western New England Chris Dietrich Williston-Northampton
Wisconsin Adam Caccamise Marquette

 

2014 Boy's High School Man of the Year

Area Name High School
California-Greater LA Ryland Huyghue  
California-Orange County Daniel Radford (referee)
California-San Diego Scott O'Donnell  
California-San Francisco Greg Angilly The Urban School
California-Ventura County Sean Bobadilla Calabasas
Central Mass Mike Blanchard Littleton
Colorado Reg Weber ThunderRidge
Connecticut Christopher Parisi Fairfield Ludlowe
Connecticut Fairchester AA Jordan Jacques Hamden
Delaware Mr. & Mrs. James Reynolds  
Eastern New England Mark Perkins Tabor Academy
Florida-Central Jim Malaussena West Orange County Lacrosse
Florida-North Lou Argitis Pedro Menendez
Georgia Scott Carter St. Pius
Idaho Russ Wheeler TVLL Commissioner
Illinois Bill Kalbfleisch Lyons Township
Indiana Tim Clark Park Tudor School
Kansas City Metro Carla Slobodnik Northland
Kentucky Joe Ritchie South Oldham
Louisiana Michael Pabst C. E. Byrd
Maine Jim Dock Gould Academy
Maryland-Anne Arundel County Bill Collinson Southern
Maryland-Eastern Shore Donnie Gallagher Bayside Lacrosse Officials Association
Maryland-Harford County John Scoop Kelly Bel Air
Maryland-Howard County Paul Marshall Glenelg
Maryland-Independent Don Fink Eleanor Roosevelt
Maryland-MIAA Nelson Coffin (Sports Editor)
Maryland-Montgomery County David Heiney-Gonzalez Quince Orchard
Michigan Randy Lundblad Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Missouri Tom Siebert Seckman
NC-Private Steve Engebretsen Durham Academy
Nevada Ian Devlin Bishop Gorman
New England-Northern Moose Curtis Hebron Academy
New Jersey Nick & Tara Spagnoletti  
New Jersey Central Rob Lynch Lawrence Lacrosse Club
New Jersey Middlesex Tom Sweeney St. Joseph
New Jersey South MariLin Lacovara Egg Harbor Township
New Jersey-Shore Conference Scott Johnsen Shore Regional
New York Albany Eric Williams Shaker
New York CHSAA Kyle O'Donnell Cardinal Spellman
New York Mid-Hudson Bob Shust Mid Hudson Youth Lacrosse
New York Nassau County Erwin Dill Bethpage
New York Section 4 Lisa Zehr Dryden
New York-Buffalo Gary Sundown Akron
New York-Central Pete Fiorini Baker
New York-Hudson Valley Scott Marr Yorktown '86
New York-Ivy Charles Peebes (Referee)
New York-PSAL Lance Hermus PSAL
New York-Section X Ty Thompson  
New York-Suffolk County George Searing Northport
North Carolina-Public East Jamie Sliwa Jordan
North Carolina-West Andrew Suarez Kannapolis Brown
Ohio-Central Tresoline, Jack Westerville Central
Ohio-North Coast John Gibbons (Official)
Ohio-South Jay Farrell Southern Ohio Lacrosse Official's Association
Oregon Bill Rexford Sisters
Pennsylvania-Eastern Mike DiPuppo Cheltenham
Pennsylvania-Western Jim Richthammer Aquinas Academy
Rhode Island Eobert Weaver Middletown
Rochester Thomas Palmer (deceased) Gananda
South Florida Lee Roggenburg  
Tennessee Matt Synieowitz University of Tennessee
Texas Douglas J. Dickson St. Stephen's Episcopal
Texas Douglas J. Dickson St. Stephen's Episcopal
Utah Diana Cannell Sky View
Vermont Paul Trono  
Virginia-Private Rodney Rullman St. Anne's-Belfield
Washington Kathi Lucchesi WHSBLA Secretary/Treas. & Lake Tapps Lacrosse Club Board
Washington D.C. Metro Dave Draley Silver Spring Warriors
West Virginia Thomas Salkovick John Marshall
Western Mass Jack Flagler (Newspaper Reporter)
Wisconsin Dave Wollin (WLF- Past President)

 

2014 Boy's High School Bob Scott Award

Area Name Grad Year Position High School
Calif-Sacramento Valley Josh Wellman 2014 Mifield Oakridge
Calif-San Francisco Austin Colvin 2014 Attack Marin Catholic
California-Central Hunter Randolph 2014 Goalie Stevenson
California-Orange County Owenn Geis 2014 Defense Foothill
California-San Diego Jared Maffucci 2014 Midfield La Costa Canyon
California-Ventura County Ryker Wall 2014 Midfield Newbury Park
Central Mass David Bianculli 2014 Midfield Shepherd Hill Regional
Central Pennsylvania Matthew Shermont 2014 Midfield Governnor Mifflin
Connecticut Kyle Foote 2014 Midfield Greenwich
Delaware Grant Gillan 2014 Goalie Cape Henlopen
Eastern New England Emory Payne 2014 Midfield Bancroft School
Florida-Central Tim Fulton 2014 LSM The First Academy
Florida-North Nick Argitis 2014 Midfield Pedro Menendez
Hudson Valley Franceso Galletta Scioscia 2014 Defense Hastings on the Hudson
Idaho Cole Oliver 2014 Goalie Bishop Kelly
Indiana Luke Whitaker 2014 Attack Zionsville
Kansas City Metro Shea McEnerney 2014 Attack Rockhurst
Louisiana David DiPiazza 2014 Attack Mandeville
Maine Brendon Smith 2014 Defense Scarborough
Maryland-Anne Arundel County Kiernan Jenkins 2014 Defense Severna Park
Maryland-Carroll County Aarron Heinle 2014 Midfield North Carroll
Maryland-Eastern Shore Patrick Garvey 2014 Attack Kent Island
Maryland-Harford County Daniel Gorski 2014 Midfield Edgewood
Maryland-Howard County Robert Thyberg 2014 Defense River Hill
Maryland-Independent Luke Payne 2014 Attack Worcester Prep
Maryland-MIAA Hunter Moreland 2014 Midfield Boys' Latin
Michigan Jason Alessi 2014 Midfield Birmingham Brother Rice
Nevada Kyle Smith 2014 Midfield Bishop Gorman
New England-Northern Michael Robertello 2014 Middie Kimball Union Academy
New Jersey Cole Weber 2014 Goalie Scotch Plains-Fanwood
New Jersey Middlesex Michael Solomini 2014 Defense East Brusnwick
New Jersey Shore Conference Ryan Campbell 2014 Midfield Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey South Zachary Buchanan 2014 Attack Middle Township
New Jersey-Central Sheamus Larkin 2014 Midfield Notre Dame
New York Mid-Hudson Jesse DeTeresa 2014 Defense Cornwall
New York-Buffalo Jacob Kocic 2015 Defense Frontier
New York-Central Jacob Pulver 2014 Defense FM
New York-CHSAA Michael Connena 2014 Attack Xaverian
New York-Ivy John Harrison Wechsler 2014 Goalie Hackley School
New York-Nassau County Cody George 2014 Attack Garden City
New York-PSAL Noah Kramer 2014 Attack Stuyvestant
New York-Suffolk County Kiernan Mullins 2014 Attack Islip
North Carolina-Private Henry Davis 2014 Midfield Charlotte Country Day
North Carolina-Public East Drew Hinton 2014 Midfield Broughton
Ohio-Central Little, Drew 2014 LSM New Albany
Pennsylvania-Eastern Dan Buckman 2014 Attack Lower Merion
Rhode Island Joe Manown 2014 Defense LaSalle
Rochester Ryan Kelly 2014 Attack/Mid Honeoye Falls-Lima
South Florida Jason D'Aoust 2014 Attack Wellington
Southern Maryland Kyle Lister 2014 Attack Calvert
Utah Ian Kadish 2014 Midfield Skyline
Vermont Andrew Chambers 2014 Defense Stowe
Virginia-Hampton Roads Austin Hehir 2014 Midfield Tabb
Washington Matt Thomas 2014 Middie Issaquah
Washington D.C. Metro Steve Hillenbrand 2014 Defense Paul VI
West Virginia Nathan Shin 2014 Midfield Capital
Western Mass Brendan Jones 2014 Midfield Minnechaug