Please Note: 

  • All areas listed in the HSAC Directory are eligible for honors.
  • Final submissions are due to US Lacrosse by June 20th.
  • The approval of submissions is a rolling process. Submissions are reviewed/approved approximately two times a week (depending on volume) and approvals are automatically posted online.
  • Areas listed in the HSAC Directory, but not posted below are still working on their selections.
  • Official US Lacrosse Press Release scheduled for July 2nd.

Jump To:

All-American Coach of the Year Bob Scott Award

2018 Boys' High School All-Academic

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Ramann Nallamala 2018 Attack Bob Jones
Alabama Jake Evans 2018 Defense Auburn
Alabama Ben Pate 2018 Attack Hoover
Arizona Jack Clark 2018 Attack Brophy Prep
Arizona Lucas McMains 2018 Attack Mountain Ridge
Arizona Logan Powell 2018 Midfield Pinnacle
California - Central Ryan Conte 2018 Midfield Scotts Valley
California - Greater Los Angeles Seamus O'Brien 2018 Attack Westlake
California - Greater Los Angeles Adam Julius 2018 Attack Oak Park
California - Greater Los Angeles Tyler Thorne 2018 Midfield Valencia
California - Greater Los Angeles Owen Larson 2019 Attack Chaminade College Prep
California - Greater Los Angeles Ryan Stevens 2019 Attack Chaminade College Prep
California - Greater Los Angeles Nicholas Federizo-Jimenez 2018 Defense Culver City
California - Greater Los Angeles Zach Horowitz 2018 Attack Mira Costa
California - Greater Los Angeles Josh Park 2018 Long-Stick Middie Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Jake Nolls 2018 Attack Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Kyler Konjoyan 2018 Attack Village Christian
California - Northern Alec Samir Abdul-Rahim 2018 Midfield Bishop O'Dowd
California - Northern Benjamin Travers 2018 Midfield Chico
California - Northern Ryan Nostrand 2018 Defense Livermore
California - Northern Everett Magnuson 2018 Midfield Branson School
California - Northern Luke Ingram 2018 Attack Amador Valley
California - Northern Matisse Schafer 2018 Midfield Marin Academy
California - Northern Devin Funaro 2018 Midfield Livermore
California - Northern Mason DePaola 2018 Attack Rancho Cotate
California - Northern Cathal Roberts 2018 Defense San Ramon Valley
California - Northern Connor Dubiel 2018 Attack Amador Valley
California - Northern Benner Mullin 2018 Attack Palo Alto
California - Northern Logan Vawter 2018 Attack College Prep
California - Orange County Robert Colley 2018 Midfield Santa Margarita Catholic
California - Orange County Michael Chew 2018 Midfield St. Margaret’s Episcopal
California - Orange County Jake Brannon 2019 Midfield San Clemente
California - Orange County Andy Shin 2018 Attack St. Margaret’s Episcopal
California - Orange County Eric Fries 2018 Attack Corona del Mar
California - Orange County Liam Nelson 2019 Midfield San Clemente
California - Orange County Jacob Decano 2018 Goalie Servite
California - Orange County Louie Fiacco 2018 Defense Great Oak
California - Sacramento Nate Soeth 2018 Attack Davis Senior
California - Sacramento Dominic Schenone 2018 Midfield Saint Mary's
California - San Diego Ryan Ramirez 2018 Midfield Torrey Pines
California - San Diego Eli Butler 2019 Midfield Poway
California - San Diego Garth Erdossy 2018 Attack Bishops
California - San Diego TJ Summers 2018 Attack Westview
California - San Diego Nathan Wagner 2018 Midfield Westview
California - San Diego Tyler Reinecke 2018 Attack Del Norte
California - San Diego Michael Bacino 2018 Midfield St. Augustine
California - San Diego Alec Gestopa 2018 Attack Granite Hills
California - San Diego Dean LaDrido 2018 Long-Stick Middie La Jolla Country Day
California - Ventura/Northern LA Jutsin Lehman 2018 Midfield San Marcos
Colorado Theron McAdoo 2018 Defense Golden High School
Colorado Will Dennen 2018 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Daniel Rahe 2018 Attack Denver East
Colorado Carter Rodny 2018 Defense Air Academy
Colorado Jonathan Flat 2018 Midfield Air Academy
Colorado Will Abbey 2018 Midfield Pomona High School (Golden)
Colorado Lukas Drexler-Bruce 2018 Goalie Kent Denver
Colorado Timmy Saffold 2018 Midfield Kent Denver
Colorado Willy Verneris 2018 Midfield Kent Denver
Colorado George Fenton 2018 Attack George Washington High School
Colorado Ian Baldwin 2018 Attack Ponderosa
Colorado Jared Hodell 2018 Midfield Monarch
Colorado Jacob Hinson 2018 Defense Columbine
Connecticut - Public Philip Ayoub 2018 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut - Public Christopher Consiglio 2018 Defense Bacon Academy
Connecticut - Public Michael Dobson 2018 Defense Ridgefield
Connecticut - Public Jeffrey Dominick 2018 Defense Glastonbury
Connecticut - Public Evan Eggleston 2018 Midfield Newtown
Connecticut - Public Scott Elliott 2018 Defense Xavier
Connecticut - Public Joshua Evans 2018 Midfield Fairfield Ludlowe
Connecticut - Public Benjamin Hassen 2018 Midfield Notre Dame - West Haven
Connecticut - Public Michael Jeffery 2018 Midfield Cheshire
Connecticut - Public Justin Keith 2018 Defense Fairfield Prep
Connecticut - Public Spencer Merkel 2018 Midfield Northwest Catholic
Connecticut - Public William Mauro 2018 Attack Foran
Connecticut - Public Ted Orben 2018 Attack Fairfield Warde
Connecticut - Public Nathan Palumbo 2018 Attack Daniel Hand
Connecticut - Public Griffin Smith 2018 Midfield Hall
Connecticut - Public Isaac Tomblin 2018 Defense East Lyme
Delaware Daniel M. Manley 2018 Midfield Friends School
Delaware Daniel Manley 2018 Attack Wilmington Friends
Delaware McCallum Nicholson 2018 Midfield St. Andrew's School
Delaware Nathaniel Ruhl 2018 Defense Wilmington Friends
Delaware Connor Smeader 2018 Midfield Archmere Academy
Delaware Nicholas Sotiropoulos 2018 Defense Wilmington Friends
Delaware David Suddard 2018 Attack St. Mark's
Delaware Ryan Whelan 2018 Long-Stick Middie Archmere Academy
Delaware Ryan Whelan 2018 Long-Stick Middie Archmere Academy
Delaware Qingyuan Zhang 2018 Attack St. Andrew's School
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Maguire DiLenge 2018 Midfield Gonzaga
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Silas Newsome 2018 Defense St Stephens/St Agnes
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Steven Schumadine 2018 Long-Stick Middie Bishop Denis O'Connell
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) James Keith 2018 Midfield DeMatha Catholic
Florida - Gulf Coast Cole Crawford 2018 Midfield Tampa Freedom
Florida - Gulf Coast Jace Etchechury 2019 Defense Barron Collier
Florida - Gulf Coast Shane Molloy 2019 Goalie Barron Collier
Florida - Gulf Coast Jared Mabarak 2018 Defense IMG Academy
Florida - Gulf Coast Colin Prince 2019 Attack IMG Academy
Florida - Gulf Coast Clark Flessner 2018 Midfield Riverview
Florida - Gulf Coast Jack Schifino 2018 Goalie Plant
Florida - North Jasper Bowles 2018 Long-Stick Middie Gulf Breeze
Florida - North Patrick Schreiber 2018 Attack Fleming Island
Florida - North Nick Jennis 2018 Defense Bartram Trail
Florida - North C.D. James 2018 Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida - North Ryan Bennett 2018 Attack Fletcher
Florida - North Jack Burke 2018 Attack Ponte Vedra
Florida - North John Edwards 2018 Attack Episcopal School
Florida - North Forrest Collins 2018 Attack Gainesville
Florida - South Blake Jerd 2018 Midfield Oxbridge
Florida - South Ethan Denenberg 2018 Defense Benjamin School
Florida - South Will Nicklaus 2018 Midfield Benjamin School
Florida - South Stephen Brower 2018 Goalie Saint John Paul II
Florida - South Ryan Haag 2018 Defense Saint John Paul II
Florida - South Atlantic Dante Cloutier 2018 Attack American Heritage
Florida - South Atlantic Jacob Shiff 2018 Defense Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic Michael Lipsky 2019 Defense University School
Florida - South Atlantic Robert Fernandez 2018 Midfield Belen Jesuit
Florida - South Atlantic Jack Haimowitz 2018 Defense Stoneman Douglas
Florida - South Atlantic James Foster 2018 Attack Cardinal Gibbons
Georgia Pruitt Martin 2018 Midfield Greater Atlanta Christian
Georgia Luke Jones 2018 Attack Westminster School
Georgia Colin Gutzmer 2018 Defense Westminster School
Georgia Watson Copeland 2018 Defense Wesleyan
Georgia Greg Habicht 2018 Defense McIntosh
Georgia Nicholas Varghese 2018 Midfield Walton
Georgia Emmanuel Green 2018 Midfield Milton
Georgia Evan Black 2018 Defense Johns Creek
Georgia Carter Johnson 2018 Defense Lassiter
Idaho Aaron Trauner 2018 Midfield Jackson Hole
Idaho Micah Miller 2018 Goalie Ambrose
Idaho Brendan Billing 2018 Goalie Eagle
Idaho Brett Ottinger 2018 Goalie Centennial
Idaho Zach Westhusin 2018 Midfield Skyview
Indiana Connor Button 2018 Midfield Park Tudor
Indiana Brock Snyder 2018 Goalie Cathedral
Indiana Nick Riina 2018 Defense Hamilton Southeastern
Indiana Jacob Labus 2018 Midfield Guerin Catholic
Indiana Cam Harmon 2018 Attack Zionsville
Indiana Rory Sever 2018 Midfield Culver Military Academy
Indiana Jack Joliet 2018 Midfield Carmel
Kentucky Spencer Kriss 2018 Attack Lexington Catholic
Kentucky Ashton Robinson 2018 Long-Stick Middie Kentucky Country Day School
Kentucky Paul McQuillen 2018 Midfield Trinity High School
Kentucky Jonathan Endicott 2018 Attack Trinity High School
Kentucky Ian Schaeffer 2018 Midfield Henry Clay High School
Louisiana Brian Bartee 2018 Midfield Lakeshore
Louisiana Peyton Stafford 2018 Defense Airline
Louisiana Nick Wilson 2018 Midfield Airline
Louisiana Cade Hernandez 2018 Long-Stick Middie St. Thomas More Catholic
Maine Max Gramins 2018 Attack Brunswick
Maine Henry Farnham 2018 Midfield Falmouth
Maine Michael Guertler 2019 Midfield Yarmouth
Maine Alden Balboni 2018 Midfield Messalonskee
Maine Michael "Finn" Cawley 2018 Midfield Cheverus
Maine Chandler Bilodeau 2018 Midfield Thornton Academy
Maine Wyatt LeBlanc 2018 Midfield Thornton Academy
Maine Thomas McCarthy 2018 Attack York
Maine Spencer Frahn 2018 Midfield Edward Little
Maryland - Anne Arundel Markus Sidwell 2018 Midfield Glen Burnie
Maryland - Anne Arundel Kaleb Levery 2018 Midfield North County
Maryland - Baltimore County Dan Schuck 2018 Midfield Towson
Maryland - Baltimore County Patrick Lang 2018 Long-Stick Middie Dulaney
Maryland - Baltimore County Cory Catron 2018 Midfield Parkville
Maryland - Baltimore County Mark Quesnel 2018 Defense Parkville
Maryland - Carroll County Brandon Kim 2018 Midfield Westminster
Maryland - Eastern Shore Cade Trauger 2018 Attack James M. Bennett
Maryland - Harford County Ryan Chan 2018 Midfield Bel Air
Maryland - Howard County Charlie Hockersmith 2019 Midfield Centennial
Maryland - Howard County Luke Ingersoll 2018 Midfield Marriotts Ridge
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Tucker Brown 2018 Midfield Worcester Prep
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Joseph Glover 2018 Defense Middletown High School
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Joey Schnur 2018 Defense Boonsboro High School
Massachusetts - Central Nicholas Bagley 2018 Attack St. Bernard's Central
Massachusetts - Central William Jones 2018 Defense Tantasqua Regional
Massachusetts - Central Max Robakiewicz 2018 Defense Nipmuc Regional
Massachusetts - Central Eric Dileone 2018 Defense Shepherd Hill Regional
Massachusetts - Central Christopher Reidy 2019 Midfield Doherty Memorial
Massachusetts - Central Connor Kelleher 2018 Attack Oakmont Regional
Massachusetts - Western Pierce Leveillee 2018 Defense Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Noah Skole 2018 Attack Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Clay Moseman 2018 Midfield Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Matt Bonsall 2018 Attack Westfield
Michigan Cameron Newton 2019 Midfield Ann Arbor Skyline
Michigan William McBride 2019 Midfield Birmingham
Michigan Matthew Duncan 2019 Attack Brighton
Michigan Connor Flanigan 2018 Midfield Canton
Michigan Quinton Sappington 2018 Attack Detroit Country Day
Michigan Alan Smith 2018 Midfield DeWitt
Michigan Cameron Godin 2018 Attack Divine Child
Michigan Patrick Morgan 2018 Defense East Grand Rapids
Michigan Andrew Poortenga 2018 Midfield East Grand Rapids
Michigan Caleb Foster 2018 Defense Forest Hills Central
Michigan Mitchell Baggett 2018 Defense Grand Blanc
Michigan Jack Radzville 2018 Attack Howell
Michigan Sebastian Carrier 2018 Midfield Okemos
Michigan Nick Lim 2018 Midfield Okemos
Michigan Bryce Usiak 2018 Midfield Okemos
Michigan Timothy Machnacki 2018 Midfield Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Michigan Zane Jones 2018 Midfield Ann Arbor Pioneer
Michigan Jacob Nolan Roach 2018 Midfield Plymouth
Michigan Camden K. Kalleward 2018 Attack Portage Northern
Michigan Noah Verlinde 2019 Defense Spring Lake
Michigan Dannie Ward 2018 Midfield DeWitt
Minnesota Ben Gustafson 2018 Attack Edina
Minnesota Egan Mills 2019 Attack Buffalo
Minnesota John Hess 2018 Long-Stick Middie Wayzata
Minnesota Luke Arends 2018 Long-Stick Middie Centennial
Minnesota Liam Claton 2018 Goalie Rochester Mayo
Minnesota Justin Houdek 2018 Midfield Eagan
Minnesota Eric Friswold 2018 Attack Eden Prairie
Minnesota Hans Larson 2019 Defense Duluth East
Minnesota Gordon Buffington 2018 Defense Duluth East
Minnesota Samuel Young 2019 Midfield Providence Academy
Minnesota Kaj Fritsch 2019 Defense Becker
Minnesota Quinn Ehlen 2018 Midfield Benilde-St. Margaret's
Missouri - St. Louis Turner Carlson 2019 Attack John Burroughs
Missouri - St. Louis Ross Buchman 2018 Defense Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School
Missouri - St. Louis Hutson Williams 2018 Attack John Burroughs
Missouri - St. Louis Anthony Marbs 2018 Defense Christian Brother College
Missouri - St. Louis Will Perryman 2018 Midfield Saint Louis University High School
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Robbie Veglahn 2018 Goalie Shawnee Mission East
Nevada - North Chris Long 2019 Goalie Reno
Nevada - South Angus Young 2018 Midfield Coronado High School
New England - Eastern Zachary Ward 2018 Attack Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall School
New England - Eastern Theodore Anderson 2018 Defense Portsmouth Abbey
New England - Eastern Karl Jackson 2018 Defense Portsmouth Abbey
New England - Eastern Jack Merecki 2018 Attack Berwick Academy
New England - Eastern John Chace 2018 Midfield Pomfret
New England - Independent Jason Gold 2018 Attack Brooks School
New England - Independent Jake Haase 2018 Attack Belmont Hill
New England - Independent Nick Loring 2018 Midfield Noble and Greenough
New England - Northern Jordan Harris 2018 Defense Kimball Union
New England - Northern Cole Joslin 2018 Midfield Proctor Academy
New England - Western Conor Phillips 2018 Long-Stick Middie Harvey School
New England - Western Chris Burdick 2018 Defense Brunswick
New England - Western Chris Sherk 2018 Goalie Hopkins School
New England - Western Theo Lenz 2018 Defense Deerfield
New England - Western Robinson Armour 2018 Midfield Choate Rosemary Hall
New England - Western William Bock 2018 Goalie Taft School
New Hampshire Ryan Toscano 2019 Midfield Bedford
New Hampshire Alex Mosenthal 2018 Attack Hanover
New Hampshire Drew Muzzey 2018 Long-Stick Middie Laconia
New Hampshire Jon Aldana-Proulx 2018 Goalie Hollis Brookline
New Hampshire Matthew Newman 2018 Long-Stick Middie Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Max Horton 2019 Defense Derryfield School
New Hampshire Michael Frazer 2018 Midfield Dover
New Hampshire Sean Holland 2018 Midfield Nashua South
New Jersey - Central Michael Quigg 2019 Defense Hightstown High School
New Jersey - Central Luke Nagy 2018 Goalie Hightstown High School
New Jersey - North Chris Conlin 2018 Defense Chatham
New Jersey - North Hunter Brogan 2018 Attack Cranford
New Jersey - North Jared Pershyn 2018 Midfield Delaware Valley
New Jersey - North James Santoro 2018 Attack Delbarton
New Jersey - North Max Auborn 2018 Midfield Glen Ridge
New Jersey - North Alexander Molto 2018 Defense Hunterdon Central
New Jersey - North Jason Scher 2018 Attack Livingston
New Jersey - North Nicholas Spagnoletti 2018 Goalie Madison
New Jersey - North Tanner Partoll 2018 Long-Stick Middie Millburn
New Jersey - North Nico Espinosa Dice 2018 Defense Montclair Kimberley
New Jersey - North Paul Calvetti 2018 Attack Ridgewood
New Jersey - North Bobby Russo 2018 Defense Bridgewater-Raritan
New Jersey - North Cam Fiore 2018 Goalie Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey - North Christopher Doulis 2018 Midfield Bridgewater-Raritan
New Jersey - North Douglas Lemenze 2018 Midfield Voorhees
New Jersey - North John Roncoroni 2018 Midfield Voorhees
New Jersey - North Michael Brady 2018 Long-Stick Middie Watchung Hills
New Jersey - North Spencer Bokach 2018 Goalie Watchung Hills
New Jersey - North Jake Wornow 2018 Midfield Westfield
New Jersey - North Nick Bond 2018 Midfield Westfield
New Jersey - Shore Hunter Connellan 2018 Midfield Christian Brothers
New Jersey - Shore Matt Altomare 2018 Midfield Shore Regional
New Jersey - Shore Wyatt Feinberg 2018 Attack Rumson-Fair Haven
New Jersey - Shore Tanner Gordon 2018 Midfield Point Pleasant Boro
New Jersey - Shore Seamus Cochrane 2018 Attack Red Bank Regional
New Jersey - Shore Sean Anderson 2018 Midfield Manasquan
New Jersey - South Eric Sherman 2018 Midfield Cherry Hill East
New Jersey - South Payton Rauh 2018 Midfield Washington Township
New Jersey - South Dylan Adriano 2018 Defense Washington Township
New Jersey - South Andrew Curran 2018 Defense Cherry Hill East
New Jersey - South William Kroeger 2019 Midfield Ocean City
New Jersey - South Vincent Voltaggio 2018 Midfield Clearview Regional
New Jersey - South Mitch Rothstein 2018 Midfield Haddonfield
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Max Persico 2018 Defense Iona Preparatory
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) James Corsaniti 2018 Goalie Fordham Preparatory
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Josh Godosky 2018 Midfield Ethical Culture Fieldston School
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Chad Lasseter 2018 Attack Hackley School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Thomas Benson 2018 Attack Hunter College
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Nolan Hogan 2018 Attack Glens Falls
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Cole Carpenter 2018 Goalie Queensbury
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Ben Reilly 2019 Attack Bethlehem
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Tyler Peil 2018 Attack Columbia
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Justin Hay 2019 Defense Niskayuna
New York - Section 3 (Central) Ben Dwyer 2018 Defense Charles W Baker
New York - Section 3 (Central) Ian Evans 2018 Attack Lafayette
New York - Section 3 (Central) Tucker O'Donnell 2018 Midfield Homer
New York - Section 3 (Central) Nicholson Modesti 2018 Defense Jamesville-Dewitt
New York - Section 3 (Central) Thomas Bragg 2018 Attack Cazenovia
New York - Section 3 (Central) Nate Scarlata 2018 Midfield Cicero-North Syracuse
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Owen Gudenrath 2018 Defense Corning
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Matt D'Ortona 2018 Defense Elmira Notre Dame
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Connor Sullivan 2018 Attack Elmira
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Chasye Irelan 2018 Goalie Victor
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Jack Billitier 2018 Midfield McQuaid Jesuit
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Austin Blumberg 2018 Midfield Penn Yan
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Jake Buck 2018 Midfield Churchville-Chili
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Mitchell Cain 2018 Midfield Victor
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Matt Hill 2018 Midfield Webster Thomas
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Erik Jakobsze 2018 Defense Webster Schroeder
New York - Section 6 (Western) Ben Mazur 2018 Goalie Lancaster
New York - Section 6 (Western) Erik Iwanenko 2018 Defense Hamburg
New York - Section 6 (Western) Josh Dziama 2019 Long-Stick Middie Williamsville North
New York - Section 6 (Western) Gordon Minier 2018 Midfield Eden
New York - Section 6 (Western) Tanner Mearns 2018 Defense Williamsville East
New York - Section 6 (Western) Trevor Folsom 2018 Midfield St. Josephs
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Stephen Conte 2018 Midfield Syosset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Timothy Hegarty 2018 Defense Farmingdale
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Aidan Hinphy 2018 Defense Cold Spring Harbor
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Logan Hyde 2018 Attack Manhasset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Brian Lenaghan 2018 Defense Massapequa
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Andrew Marsh 2018 Midfield Friends Academy
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Brian Michael 2018 Midfield Farmingdale
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Michael Venezia 2018 Goalie Massapeqa
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Matthew Weigand 2018 Defense Massapequa
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Danny Rusk 2019 Attack Highland High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Alexander Evangelista 2018 Midfield James I. O'Neill High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Alex Lewis 2019 Midfield Wallkill High School
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Brent Quigley 2018 Defense Rondout Valley High School
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Zachary Gagnon 2018 Defense Comsewogue
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Craig Connor 2018 Midfield West Hampton Beach
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Noah Daniels 2018 Midfield Lindenhurst
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Zachary Yorio 2018 Goalie Harborfields
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Vincent Grabzidei 2018 Attack Bayport-Blue Point
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Andrew Brust 2018 Goalie William Floyd
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Justin Weick 2018 Attack Eastport-South Manor
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Philip Clementi 2018 Attack Harborfields
North Carolina - Eastern Public Alex Baker 2018 Defense Apex
North Carolina - Eastern Public Christopher Alcorn 2018 Attack Athens Drive
North Carolina - Eastern Public Kyle Muhs 2018 Long-Stick Middie Southeast Raleigh
North Carolina - Eastern Public Jimmy Slaight 2018 Attack Middle Creek
North Carolina - Eastern Public Preston Lalicker 2019 Midfield Apex
North Carolina - Eastern Public Samuel Rivers 2018 Attack J. F. Webb
North Carolina - Eastern Public Tanner Althoff 2018 Midfield Northwood
North Carolina - Eastern Public Liam Walsh 2018 Midfield North
North Carolina - Eastern Public Johnathan Robbins 2018 Defense Northwood
North Carolina - Private Clay Baker 2018 Midfield Ravenscroft School
North Carolina - Private Grant Abrams 2018 Long-Stick Middie Providence Day School
North Carolina - Private David Cowan 2018 Goalie Charlotte Latin School
North Carolina - Private Chris Nelson 2018 Goalie Cannon School
North Carolina - Western Von Del Villar 2018 Attack Southwest Guilford
North Carolina - Western Fleet Wilson 2018 Defense R.J. Reynolds
North Carolina - Western Elliott Holden 2019 Attack Page
North Carolina - Western Adam Shea 2019 Midfield Page
Ohio - Central Owen Rupp 2018 Attack Bexley
Ohio - Central Nick Harris 2019 Midfield Dublin Coffman
Ohio - Central Charlie Little 2018 Midfield Upper Arlington
Ohio - Central Evan Annis 2018 Defense Hilliard Davidson
Ohio - Central Jack Applegate 2018 Midfield Olentangy Orange
Ohio - Central Peter Ackley 2018 Midfield New Albany
Ohio - North Coast Nathan Aloi 2019 Midfield St. John's Jesuit
Ohio - North Coast Max Baldridge 2018 Attack University School
Ohio - North Coast Dillon Beal 2018 Midfield Kenston
Ohio - North Coast Steve Brewer 2018 Midfield Westlake
Ohio - North Coast Michael Donley 2018 Defense Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Sam Gaizutis 2018 Midfield Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Carson Potere 2018 Midfield Jackson
Ohio - North Coast Charlie Ross 2018 Midfield Hawken School
Ohio - North Coast Jed Speers 2018 Attack Medina
Ohio - North Coast Will Tunis 2018 Defense Ottawa Hills
Ohio - North Coast Jack Van Slooten 2018 Defense Toledo St. Francis De Sales
Ohio - South Jimmy Brunette 2018 Midfield Indian Hill
Ohio - South Tyler Durr 2018 Defense Elder
Ohio - South Luke DiCicco 2018 Attack Bellbrook
Ohio - South David Sun 2018 Midfield Wm Mason
Ohio - South Cole Gallagher 2018 Defense Wm Mason
Ohio - South Kevin Peischl 2018 Midfield Wm Mason
Ohio - South Jake Barnes 2018 Midfield Mariemont
Oregon Brantley Biondi 2018 Midfield Ridgeview High School
Oregon Jordan Hillier 2018 Attack Westview High School
Oregon Caleb Cooper 2018 Defense Sprague High School
Oregon Peter Krenek 2018 Defense Lake Oswego High School
Oregon Alex Cozine 2018 Attack Ridgeview High School
Oregon Kai Henderson 2018 Defense Central Catholic High School
Oregon Ronan Dooney 2018 Midfield Central Catholic High School
Pennsylvania - Central Luke Fagley 2018 Defense Governor Mifflin
Pennsylvania - Central Adam Rebich 2018 Attack Susquehannock
Pennsylvania - Central Zebulon Hollinger 2018 Attack Spring Grove
Pennsylvania - Central Thomas Mann 2018 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Kyle Lando 2018 Defense Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Ryan Fluck 2018 Defense Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Nick Koussis 2018 Midfield Central Dauphin
Pennsylvania - Central Jackson Wilken 2018 Defense Cumberland Valley
Pennsylvania - Central Max Seeber 2018 Long-Stick Middie Cumberland Valley
Pennsylvania - Central Evan Schneeberger 2019 Midfield Cumberland Valley
Pennsylvania - Eastern Benjamin Abraham 2018 Midfield Pennsbury
Pennsylvania - Eastern Salvatore Antonucci 2018 Defense Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Robert Bohner 2018 Defense LaSalle College
Pennsylvania - Eastern Ryan Bulotta 2018 Attack Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania - Eastern Joseph Burnham 2018 Defense LaSalle College
Pennsylvania - Eastern Nicholas Chastain 2018 Midfield Avon Grove
Pennsylvania - Eastern Andrew Cox 2018 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jack Daly 2018 Attack Haverford High School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Bryce DeMuth 2018 Defense Avon Grove
Pennsylvania - Eastern Eric Diamond 2018 Attack North Penn
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kent Hjelm 2018 Attack Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern Matthew Lista 2018 Long-Stick Middie Souderton Area
Pennsylvania - Eastern James Madden 2018 Midfield Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern Mark McCool 2018 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Russell Miller Jr. 2018 Goalie Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania - Eastern Colin Moore 2018 Attack Archbishop Wood
Pennsylvania - Eastern Zachary Nangle 2018 Attack Holy Ghost Prep
Pennsylvania - Eastern Michael Price 2018 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Andrew Santacecila 2018 Long-Stick Middie Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Tyler Tracy 2018 Defense Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jason Woronoff 2018 Defense Upper Dublin
Pennsylvania - Western Isaac Gallogly 2018 Defense Hampton
Pennsylvania - Western Luke Fichner 2018 Midfield Hempfield Area
Pennsylvania - Western Braith Kiser 2018 Attack Freeport Area
Pennsylvania - Western Samuel Skirpan 2019 Midfield Pine-Richland
Pennsylvania - Western Connor Leemhuis 2019 Long-Stick Middie Sewickley Academy
Pennsylvania - Western Kenyon Weis 2019 Defense Fox Chapel
Pennsylvania - Western Peter Curran 2018 Midfield Sewickley Academy
Pennsylvania - Western Chris Virostek 2018 Midfield Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
Rhode Island Ryan Dobrzynski 2019 Midfield LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Dennis Gastel 2018 Midfield Wheeler School
Rhode Island Brian Mancieri 2018 Midfield Mt. Hope High School
Rhode Island Nathan Lemoine 2018 Midfield North Smithfield High School
Rhode Island Mitchell Sroka 2018 Midfield South Kingstown High School
Rhode Island Jordan Silversmith 2018 Defense North Kingstown High School
South Carolina Quinn Corrigan 2018 Midfield Wando
South Carolina Luke Sutton 2018 Attack Wando
South Carolina Jack Sanders 2018 Attack Christ Church Episcopal
South Carolina Charles Grafe 2018 Attack Waccamaw
South Carolina Michael Graf 2018 Midfield A.C. Flora
South Carolina Patrick Searcy 2018 Midfield A.C. Flora
South Carolina John Daly 2018 Defense Carolina Forest
Tennessee Kyle Lennon 2018 Long-Stick Middie Oakland High School
Tennessee Powell Lowe 2018 Midfield Martin Luther King Magnet School
Tennessee Davis DeLozier 2018 Attack Webb School of Knoxville
Tennessee Zachary Tucker 2018 Attack Briarcrest Christian High School
Tennessee Fenner Pollock 2018 Attack Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennessee Zachary Smith 2018 Midfield Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennessee William Greenman 2019 Defense McCallie School
Texas Shane Lockhoof 2018 Defense James Bowie
Texas Daniel Guerra 2018 Long-Stick Middie Central Catholic Marianist
Texas Mark Tressler 2018 Midfield Dripping Springs
Texas Braden Rhone 2018 Midfield Episcopal School
Texas Ryan Sauer 2018 Midfield Flower Mound
Texas Michael Smat 2018 Goalie All Saints' Episcopal
Texas Alan Habashy 2018 Midfield John Paul II
Texas Christian DeAngelis 2018 Midfield Regents School
Texas Trey Froelich 2018 Midfield Regents School
Texas Ryan Thompson 2018 Defense Carroll Senior
Texas Stewart Lerner 2018 Attack St. Andrews Episcopal
Texas Isaac Goldstone 2018 Attack Saint Mary's Hall
Texas Michael Revis 2018 Attack Strake Jesuit
Texas Connor Browne 2018 Attack Trinity Valley
Texas Garrett Egan 2018 Attack Westlake
Texas Noah Fournier 2018 Defense Westlake
Texas Miles Simpkins 2018 Attack Westwood
Texas Reese Green 2018 Midfield Westwood
Utah Jacob Nydegger  2018 Attack Brighton
Utah Ty Hawkes  2018 Midfield Sky View
Utah Jack Hindley  2018 Midfield East
Utah Steven Thorpe  2018 Defense American Fork
Utah Joshua Holmstrom  2018 Defense Brighton
Utah Kyle Brown 2018 Midfield Corner Canyon
Vermont Jared Migliore 2018 Midfield Rutland
Vermont Brayden Wilkins 2018 Attack Colchester
Vermont Tyler Stroski 2018 Defense Harwood Union
Vermont Keegan Loughran 2018 Midfield Stowe
Vermont Cullen McCarthy 2018 Midfield Woodstock Union
Virginia - 6A North Hugh Bower 2018 Midfield W.T. Woodson
Virginia - 6A North Gregory Waldron 2018 Midfield Madison
Virginia - 6A North Benjamin Goodson 2019 Midfield Stonewall Jackson
Virginia - 6A North Michael Fogarty 2018 Defense Oakton
Virginia - 6A North Garrett Smoot 2018 Defense Mount Vernon
Virginia - 6A North Benjamin Johnson 2018 Attack Langley
Virginia - Central Public Aidan Riley 2018 Midfield James River
Virginia - Central Public Ian Courter 2019 Long-Stick Middie Lee-Davis
Virginia - Central Public David Foster 2018 Defense Midlothian
Virginia - Central Public Randolph White 2019 Attack Lee-Davis
Virginia - Central Public William Sayegh 2018 Attack Midlothian
Virginia - Loudoun County Tyler Lamb 2018 Defense Loudoun County
Virginia - Loudoun County Ben Weist 2018 Defense Loudoun Valley
Virginia - Loudoun County Andrew Cho 2018 Midfield Freedom (South Riding)
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Will Neal 2018 Defense Patrick Henry
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Kenyon John 2019 Attack Patrick Henry
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Wyatt Hamilton 2019 Attack E.C. Glass
Virginia - Private Andrew Cooke 2018 Defense Collegiate School
Virginia - Private Jeffrey Perkins 2018 Goalie St. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia - Tidewater Jason R. Boynewicz 2019 Defense Cox High School
Virginia - Tidewater Alex Powell 2019 Midfield Jamestown High School
Virginia - Tidewater Manav Sheth 2018 Midfield Tabb High School
Washington State Joseph Albrecht 2018 Midfield Bellevue
Washington State Alex Bartoletti 2018 Defense Lake Washington
Washington State Andrew Ng 2018 Long-Stick Middie Woodinville
Washington State Nathaniel Koidahl 2018 Midfield Roosevelt
Washington State Nathan Brandt 2018 Attack Skyline
Washington State Jack Sercu 2018 Midfield Eastside Catholic
Washington State Daniel Pratt 2018 Long-Stick Middie Bellevue
Washington State Jake Campbell 2018 Midfield Juanita
Washington State Jack Heed 2018 Defense Bellevue
Washington State Caleb Preti 2019 Midfield Gonzaga Preparatory
Washington State Justin Anderson 2018 Defense Newport
Washington State Cabe Edelhertz 2018 Goalie Bellevue
Washington State Dylan Vita 2019 Midfield O'Dea
West Virginia Ryan Tweedy 2019 Midfield George Washington
West Virginia Jacob Glen Cox 2019 Attack Fairmont
West Virginia Garrett Watcher 2018 Attack Musselman
West Virginia Caleb Stutzman 2019 Defense Spring Mills
Wisconsin Vincent Haight 2018 Defense Catholic Memorial
Wisconsin Sam Collins 2018 Attack Oregon
Wisconsin Zach Davis 2018 Long-Stick Middie Catholic Memorial
Wisconsin Ryan Gerner 2018 Defense Homestead
Wisconsin Quinn Link 2018 Midfield Stoughton
Wisconsin Graham Sticha 2018 Midfield Verona Area

2018 Boys' High School All-American

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Mark Hand, Jr 2019 Midfield Briarwood Christian
Alabama Sean Doud 2018 Defense Mountain Brook
Alabama Patrick Moore 2019 Goalie Briarwood Christian
Arizona JJ Rose 2018 Midfield Desert Vista
Arizona Nate Maltry 2018 Attack Salpointe Catholic
Arizona Max Freestone 2018 Goalie Chaparral
Arizona Blake Storey 2018 Midfield Notre Dame Prep
California - Central Luke Melcher 2018 Midfield Carmel
California - Central Tomas Cleary 2018 Attack Scotts Valley
California - Greater Los Angeles Logan Soelberg 2019 Attack Crespi
California - Greater Los Angeles Paul Rodriguez 2018 Attack Harvard-Westlake
California - Greater Los Angeles Aidan Hesse 2018 Midfield Loyola
California - Greater Los Angeles Will Parducci 2019 Goalie Loyola
California - Greater Los Angeles Speed Fry 2019 Midfield Loyola
California - Greater Los Angeles Brad Sharp 2021 Attack Palos Verdes
California - Greater Los Angeles Kyle McBride 2018 Defense Palos Verdes
California - Northern Cole French 2018 Goalie San Ramon Valley
California - Northern Ian Larned 2019 Goalie Marin Academy
California - Northern Cody Wiebe 2019 Goalie Sacred Heart Prep
California - Northern Andrew Erickson 2018 Attack San Ramon Valley
California - Northern Michael Balousek 2018 Attack De La Salle
California - Northern Jackson Sell 2018 Attack Marin Academy
California - Northern Brody LaPorte 2018 Defense Menlo School
California - Northern Cathal Roberts 2018 Defense San Ramon Valley
California - Northern Nick Piedimonte 2019 Long-Stick Middie Redwood
California - Northern Vinny Martin 2018 Long-Stick Middie Marin Catholic
California - Northern Harrison Hetrick 2019 Midfield Redwood
California - Northern Tommy Barnds 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Prep
California - Northern Jack Goller 2019 Midfield Marin Catholic
California - Northern Lucas Heverly 2019 Midfield Amador Valley
California - Orange County Justin Cheng 2018 Long-Stick Middie Beckman
California - Orange County Quentin Buchman 2018 Midfield Santa Margarita Catholic
California - Orange County Kevin Groeninger 2019 Attack St. Margaret’s Episcopal
California - Orange County Hayden Rodenbeck 2018 Defense Servite
California - Orange County Ellis Geis 2018 Attack Foothill
California - Orange County Andrew Maita 2018 Defense St. Margaret’s Episcopal
California - Orange County Josh Fox 2018 Midfield Foothill
California - Orange County Kyle Cord 2019 Goalie Corona del Mar
California - Sacramento Bradley Kishaba 2018 Midfield Davis Senior
California - Sacramento Ryan Rogers 2019 Attack Oak Ridge
California - San Diego Evan Egan 2018 Defense Torrey Pines
California - San Diego Jonathan Ford 2019 Long-Stick Middie Torrey Pines
California - San Diego Jake Brophy 2018 Midfield Coronado
California - San Diego Nick Demaio 2018 Attack Coronado
California - San Diego JJ Sillstrop 2019 Attack La Costa Canyon
California - San Diego Colin O'Connor 2019 Long-Stick Middie La Costa Canyon
California - San Diego Isaiah Dawson 2018 Midfield Bishops
California - San Diego Kellin Cutting 2018 Goalie Poway
California - San Diego Eli Butler 2019 Midfield Poway
California - San Diego TJ Summers 2018 Attack Westview
California - Ventura/Northern LA Cooper Issacs 2018 Long-Stick Middie Agoura
California - Ventura/Northern LA Zach Tripp 2019 Goalie Agoura
California - Ventura/Northern LA Cort Rogers 2018 Attack Oaks Christian
California - Ventura/Northern LA Tyler Bradbury 2019 Attack Oak Park
Colorado Brett Boos 2018 Midfield Chaparral
Colorado Ryan Bergner 2018 Attack Kent Denver
Colorado Knox Dent 2018 Goalie Cherry Creek
Colorado Gavyn Pure 2018 Attack Dawson School
Colorado Gabe Mein 2018 Attack Columbine
Colorado George Kandel 2018 Midfield Kent Denver
Colorado Charlie Maly 2018 Long-Stick Middie Regis Jesuit
Colorado Patrick Roe 2018 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Gabe Minisini 2019 Attack Cherry Creek
Colorado Bobby Baltzer 2019 Midfield Arapahoe
Colorado Marcus Trujillo 2019 Defense Castle View
Colorado Reed Babcock 2019 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Jake Taylor 2019 Attack Regis Jesuit
Connecticut - FairChester (FAA) Kelly Gouin 2018 Attack King School
Connecticut - FairChester (FAA) Dylan Sloan 2018 Defense Hopkins School
Connecticut - Public Nick Alviti 2019 Defense New Fairfield
Connecticut - Public Andrew Calabrese 2019 Goalie Wilton
Connecticut - Public Sean Collins 2018 Goalie Darien
Connecticut - Public Nicholas Crovatto 2018 Midfield New Canaan
Connecticut - Public Andrew Darby 2018 Defense Darien
Connecticut - Public John DeLucia 2019 Attack Guilford
Connecticut - Public Noah Isaacson 2018 Defense Ridgefield
Connecticut - Public Jack Joyce 2018 Midfield Darien
Connecticut - Public James Leary 2019 Long-Stick Middie New Fairfield
Connecticut - Public Logan McGovern 2018 Attack Darien
Connecticut - Public Brian Minicus 2018 Attack Darien
Connecticut - Public Quintin O'Connell 2019 Midfield New Canaan
Connecticut - Public Mason Reale 2019 Attack Fairfield Prep
Connecticut - Public Joseph Scarfi 2018 Long-Stick Middie Wilton
Connecticut - Public Blake Sommi 2018 Midfield Darien
Connecticut - Public Evan Zinn 2018 Midfield Staples
Delaware Brett Hobbs 2018 Midfield Salesianum
Delaware Patrick Drake 2018 Attack Salesianum
Delaware Brady Emmi 2018 Goalie Salesianum
Delaware Will Niebrzydowski 2018 Attack Dover
Delaware Liam Zolper 2018 Midfield Cape Henlopen
Delaware Demetrius Stevenson 2018 Midfield Caesar Rodney
Delaware Mitchell Moyer 2019 Attack Archmere
Delaware Colin Fowler 2019 Defense Salesianum
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Joey Epstein 2018 Attack Landon
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Garrett Leadmon 2018 Midfield DeMatha Catholic
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Jack Myers 2018 Attack Gonzaga
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Ricky Miezan 2018 Midfield Episcopal
Florida - Gulf Coast Jeremy Handman 2018 Attack Wiregrass Ranch
Florida - Gulf Coast MJ MaMahon 2019 Attack Cardinal Mooney
Florida - Gulf Coast Matt McDonnell 2018 Defense Cardinal Mooney
Florida - Gulf Coast Chase Scanlan 2018 Midfield IMG Academy
Florida - Gulf Coast Sean Donnelly 2018 Attack IMG Academy
Florida - Gulf Coast Jeremy Barrett 2019 Long-Stick Middie Canterbury School
Florida - Gulf Coast Jake Lemon 2018 Midfield Jesuit
Florida - Gulf Coast Seth Cashen 2018 Defense Jesuit
Florida - Gulf Coast Bryce Cousins 2018 Midfield Barron Collier
Florida - North Philip Mylet 2018 Attack Nease
Florida - North Tim Van der Linde 2018 Attack Creekside
Florida - North Andrew Bray 2018 Defense Ponte Vedra
Florida - North Thad Spiker 2018 Defense Oak Hall School
Florida - North Wyatt Schupler 2018 Goalie Ponte Vedra
Florida - North Ashton Wood 2018 Midfield Nease
Florida - North Jaxson Lamb 2018 Midfield Oak Hall School
Florida - North Jonah Robertson 2018 Midfield Matanzas
Florida - South Matt Adams 2019 Attack St. Andrew's
Florida - South Joseph Bretz 2018 Defense Jupiter Community
Florida - South Dylan Frankhouser 2018 Midfield Jupiter Community
Florida - South Colin Sypek 2018 Midfield American Heritage
Florida - South Christian Tomei 2019 Goalie Oxbridge Academy
Florida - South Atlantic Ryan Marek 2018 Attack American Heritage
Florida - South Atlantic Brock Gonzalez 2019 Attack Saint Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Nick Yovino 2019 Midfield Saint Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Hutch Torregrosa 2018 Midfield Pine Crest
Florida - South Atlantic Carson Lees 2018 Defense Saint Thomas Aquinas
Florida - South Atlantic Noah Cash 2018 Defense Saint Thomas Aquinas
Georgia Ryan Hofstetter 2018 Attack Pace Academy
Georgia Cooper Higgins 2019 Midfield Lovett School
Georgia Josh Rose 2018 Midfield Greater Atlanta Christian
Georgia Victor Nicholl 2018 Goalie Blessed Trinity
Georgia Truman Jones 2018 Defense Westminster Schools
Georgia Eric Malever 2020 Attack Woodward Academy
Georgia Zach Pacheco 2018 Midfield Marist School
Georgia Nicky Solomon 2018 Attack Centennial
Georgia Kyle Lweis 2018 Attack Lambert
Georgia Jonny DiVirgilio 2018 Midfield Lambert
Georgia Peter Salit 2018 Midfield Johns Creek
Georgia Justin Sherrer 2018 Defense Etowah
Georgia Donovan Lilly 2018 Defense Lambert
Georgia Noah Johnson 2018 Goalie Northview
Georgia Nick Ganem 2018 Long-Stick Middie Cambridge
Georgia Phil White 2018 Midfield Lambert
Idaho Casey Davies 2018 Attack Mountain View
Idaho Dakota Huckvale 2018 Attack Eagle
Idaho Nate Hobson 2018 Midfield Borah
Idaho Everett Collins 2018 Defense Boise
Idaho Andrew Thomas 2018 Attack Capital
Indiana Chad Kittaka 2018 Attack Carmel
Indiana Will King 2018 Attack Brebeuf Jesuit
Indiana Lukas DeVoe 2018 Midfield Hamilton Southeastern
Indiana Keegan Logan 2018 Attack Hamilton Southeastern
Indiana Erich Wiitala 2018 Defense Guerin Catholic
Indiana Michael Bocker 2018 Midfield Culver Military Academy
Indiana Brock Snyder 2018 Goalie Cathedral
Kentucky Henry Stites 2018 Attack Louisville Collegiate
Kentucky Patrick Anderson 2019 Midfield St. Xavier
Kentucky Joseph Stuber 2018 Attack Lexington Catholic
Kentucky Ben Mueller 2018 Defense St. Xavier
Kentucky Ashton Robinson 2018 Long-Stick Middie Kentucky Country Day
Louisiana Cade Hernandez 2018 Long-Stick Middie St. Thomas More
Louisiana Logan Stinson 2019 Attack St. Thomas More
Louisiana Ryan Francis 2019 Midfield Airline
Louisiana Jack Howell 2019 Defense Caddo Magnet
Maine Aiden Glover 2019 Attack Brunswick
Maine Riley Reed 2019 Long-Stick Middie Falmouth
Maine Cooper Melhorn 2019 Attack South Portland
Maine Brendan Hickey 2018 Defense Falmouth
Maine Finnegan Raymond 2018 Midfield Cape Elizabeth
Maine Craig LaBreck Jr. 2019 Midfield Thornton Academy
Maine Noah Edborg 2018 Attack Thornton Academy
Maine Miles Lipton 2019 Midfield Waynflete
Maine Hank Duval 2018 Attack Waynflete
Maryland - Anne Arundel Chase Cope 2018 Midfield Severna Park
Maryland - Anne Arundel Josh Coffman 2018 Midfield Severna Park
Maryland - Baltimore County JD Nozemack 2018 Attack Hereford
Maryland - Baltimore County Scott Middleton 2018 Long-Stick Middie Hereford
Maryland - Baltimore County Troy Tuveson 2018 Defense Hereford
Maryland - Baltimore County Leighton Bechdel 2019 Midfield Towson
Maryland - Carroll County Christian Etchison 2019 Midfield Westminster
Maryland - Eastern Shore Luke Nestor 2019 Attack James M. Bennett
Maryland - Eastern Shore Brandon Galloway 2018 Midfield Kent Island
Maryland - Harford County Andrew Taylor 2018 Long-Stick Middie Fallston
Maryland - Howard County Felix Knorr 2018 Midfield Howard
Maryland - Howard County Colin Kelley 2019 Goalie Marriotts Ridge
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Max Kolasch 2018 Attack Heights
Maryland - Southern Jacob Purcell 2019 Defense Northern
Maryland - Southern Brandon Sulhoff 2018 Attack Northern
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Samuel Ewing 2018 Defense Smithsburg
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Roland Hockenberry 2019 Midfield Middletown
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Jordan Swoyer 2018 Attack Linganore
Massachusetts - Central Christopher Campbell 2018 Long-Stick Middie Shrewsbury
Massachusetts - Central Jack Donahue 2018 Attack St. John's
Massachusetts - Central Dominic Carter 2019 Attack Marlborough
Massachusetts - Central Liam McDonough 2018 Midfield Groton-Dunstable Regional
Massachusetts - Central Danny Angell 2019 Attack Littleton
Massachusetts - Central Mason Kohn 2019 Attack Shrewsbury
Massachusetts - Western Spencer Robbins 2018 Midfield Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Sam Byrne 2018 Midfield Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Wiliam Calcidise 2018 Goalie East Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Jack Barron 2019 Attack Longmeadow
Massachusetts - Western Jack Barron 2019 Midfield Longmeadow
Michigan Andrew Billig 2018 Attack Brighton
Michigan Jack Johnson 2018 Midfield Brighton
Michigan James Donaldson 2018 Defense Brother Rice
Michigan Jack Crosby 2018 Long-Stick Middie Brother Rice
Michigan Davis Schiller 2018 Attack Cranbrook
Michigan Joseph Kamish 2019 Attack Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Ethan Pattinson 2018 Midfield Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Dylan Prime 2018 Midfield Detroit Country Day
Michigan Nick Milanowski 2018 Goalie East Grand Rapids
Michigan Jacob Rogers 2018 Midfield East Grand Rapids
Michigan Drew Thomas 2018 Defense East Grand Rapids
Michigan Bryce Clay 2018 Attack Forest Hills Central
Michigan Patrick English 2018 Midfield Forest Hills Central
Michigan Tate Hallock 2018 Attack Forest Hills Central
Michigan Logan Wedder 2018 Midfield Forest Hills Central
Michigan Reece Potter 2019 Midfield Hartland
Michigan Samuel Henry Faber 2018 Midfield Haslett
Michigan John Reid 2018 Attack Ann Arbor Pioneer
Michigan Cam Kostus 2018 Attack Rockford
Michigan Ben Stoklas 2018 Goalie Rockford
Michigan Peter Thompson 2018 Midfield Detroit Catholic Central
Minnesota Cole Grindberg 2018 Attack Chanhassen
Minnesota Issac Peifer 2018 Attack Eagan
Minnesota Jason Kraus 2018 Attack Academy of Holy Angels
Minnesota Dalton Seesz 2018 Midfield Wayzata
Minnesota David Byers 2018 Midfield Lakeville South
Minnesota Jadon Kerry 2018 Midfield Chanhassen
Minnesota Quentin Matsui 2019 Defense Eden Prairie
Minnesota Preston Jelen 2018 Defense Prior Lake
Minnesota Jack Rigley 2020 Defense Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minnesota Spencer Sande 2018 Midfield Academy of Holy Angels
Minnesota Brent Hauck 2018 Long-Stick Middie Lakeville North
Minnesota Buzz Williams 2018 Goalie Benilde-St. Margaret's
Missouri - St. Louis Graham Bundy Jr. 2019 Midfield Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day
Missouri - St. Louis Thomas Neidringhaus 2019 Attack Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day
Missouri - St. Louis Jayson Sugavanam 2018 Defense Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day
Missouri - St. Louis Chase Baker 2019 Midfield Eureka
Missouri - St. Louis Peter Covington 2018 Attack Chaminade College Prep
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Griffin Fries 2019 Attack Shawnee Mission East
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Brady Guck 2018 Attack Rockhurst Jesuit
Nevada - North Dane Wrye 2018 Defense Galena
Nevada - South Trent Pernell 2018 Midfield Palo Verde High School
New England - Eastern Jake Calnan 2018 Defense Phillips Exeter
New England - Eastern Nate Gentile 2018 Defense Pomfret
New England - Eastern Mike O'Connell 2018 Midfield Dexter Southfield
New England - Eastern Xavier Hardmon 2018 Midfield Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall
New England - Eastern Brad Simas 2018 Attack Berwick Academy
New England - Eastern Logan Kreinz 2018 Midfield Portsmouth Abbey
New England - Independent Zachary Ludd 2018 Attack Governor's Academy
New England - Independent Danny Hincks 2018 Goalie Belmont Hill
New England - Independent Hayden Cheek 2018 Attack Noble and Greenough
New England - Northern Nick Sobell 2018 Attack Brewster Academy
New England - Northern Matthew Narewski 2018 Midfield New Hampton School
New England - Western Cian Keohane 2018 Attack Harvey School
New England - Western Patrick Burkinshaw 2018 Goalie Brunswick School
New England - Western Wilson Stephenson 2018 Defense Brunswick School
New England - Western Mason Balch 2018 Attack Williston Northampton
New England - Western William Dodge 2018 Defense Rye Country Day
New England - Western John Lombardi 2018 Attack Salisbury School
New England - Western Jack Sheehan 2018 Midfield Taft School
New Hampshire Brian Cameron 2018 Attack Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Sean Cameron 2020 Midfield Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Eric Flynn 2018 Long-Stick Middie Bedford
New Hampshire Connor Glosner 2018 Attack Derryfield School
New Hampshire Mike Penna 2018 Attack Exeter
New Jersey - Central Sean Haddock 2018 Midfield Hightstown
New Jersey - Central David Mattia 2018 Attack West Windsor Plainsboro South
New Jersey - North Mac Bredahl 2018 Attack Chatham
New Jersey - North Griffin Westlin 2018 Attack Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey - North Jonathan Taub 2018 Defense Watchung Hills Regional
New Jersey - North Matthew Campbell 2018 Midfield Delbarton
New Jersey - North Will Vitton 2018 Goalie Summit
New Jersey - North Will Vitton 2018 Goalie Summit
New Jersey - North Jamie Zusi 2018 Midfield Pingry School
New Jersey - North Harry Kilkowski 2018 Attack Summit
New Jersey - North Tom Schelling 2018 Attack Delbarton
New Jersey - North Bobby Russo 2018 Defense Bridgewater Raritan
New Jersey - North Max Paparozzi 2019 Attack Northern Highlands
New Jersey - North Trevor Glavin 2019 Attack Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - North Nick Bond 2018 Midfield Westfield
New Jersey - North Nick Bond 2018 Midfield Westfield
New Jersey - North Michael Harris 2018 Goalie Ridge
New Jersey - North Drew Furlong 2018 Defense Watchung Hills Regional
New Jersey - North Sean Parker 2018 Midfield Hunterdon Central
New Jersey - North Matt Palazzi 2019 Midfield Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - North Stephen Sajer 2018 Defense Summit
New Jersey - North Ben Kaplan 2018 Defense Mountain Lakes
New Jersey - Shore Christopher Downey 2018 Goalie Christian Brothers
New Jersey - Shore Michael Carroll 2018 Attack Christian Brothers
New Jersey - Shore Stephen Edler 2018 Defense Rumson-Fair Haven
New Jersey - Shore Canyon Birch 2019 Attack Manasquan
New Jersey - Shore Jack Fabean 2019 Defense Manasquan
New Jersey - Shore Mike LaPoint 2019 Goalie Manasquan
New Jersey - South Zach Cole 2018 Midfield Lenape
New Jersey - South Aiden Blake 2019 Midfield Haddonfield
New Jersey - South Brandon Gibson 2019 Long-Stick Middie St. Augustine Prep
New Jersey - South Ian Gray 2018 Attack Seneca
New Jersey - South Marty Cattie 2019 Midfield Ocean City
New Jersey - South Mitch Rothstein 2018 Midfield Haddonfield
New Jersey - South Vincent Giunta 2018 Midfield Mainland
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Joe Persico 2018 Goalie Iona Preparatory
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Thomas Marra 2018 Attack Fordham Preparatory
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Robert Hite 2018 Attack Hackley School
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Patrick O'Hagan 2018 Attack Ethical Culture Fieldston School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Thomas Casuccio 2018 Goalie Tottenville
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Clifford Pollard 2018 Attack Fredrick Douglas
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Mamadou Meite 2018 Midfield Fredrick Douglas
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Jack Eschman 2018 Attack Hunter College
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Sam Swingruber 2018 Midfield Ballston Spa
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Griffin king 2019 Midfield Niskayuna
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Luke Julian 2018 Attack Shaker
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Eoghan Sweeney 2018 Midfield Niskayuna
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Luke McMahon 2018 Long-Stick Middie Christian Brothers Academy
New York - Section 3 (Central) Griffin Cook 2018 Attack Jamesville-Dewitt
New York - Section 3 (Central) Peter Fiorini III 2018 Midfield Charles W Baker
New York - Section 3 (Central) Jake Morin 2018 Midfield Auburn High School
New York - Section 3 (Central) Tom Baker 2018 Defense West Genesee
New York - Section 3 (Central) Dante Yacavone 2018 Attack Homer High School
New York - Section 3 (Central) Vincent Basile 2018 Attack Homer High School
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Nick Conklin 2018 Defense Johnson City
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) James Morris 2018 Defense Vestal
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Ryan Sposito 2018 Midfield Ithaca
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Trevor Ford 2018 Attack Webster Thomas
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Chayse Ierlan 2018 Goalie Victor
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Alexander Mabbett 2018 Midfield Victor
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Reese Burek 2018 Attack Fairport
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Alexander Mabbett 2018 Attack Victor
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Brady McDermott 2018 Midfield Brighton
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Garrett Ruff 2018 Midfield Honeoye Falls
New York - Section 6 (Western) Owen Hill 2018 Midfield Akron
New York - Section 6 (Western) Ben Mazur 2018 Goalie Lancaster
New York - Section 6 (Western) Brett Beetow 2018 Midfield Lancaster
New York - Section 6 (Western) Tom Cecere 2018 Attack Grand Island
New York - Section 6 (Western) Zack Belter 2018 Defense Niagara Wheatfield
New York - Section 6 (Western) Christian Watts 2018 Midfield Timon
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Edward Arnold 2020 Defense Manhasset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Colin Hart 2019 Defense Garden City
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Tim Hegarty 2018 Defense Farmingdale
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Nick LiCalzi 2020 Long-Stick Middie South Side
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Danny Ochs 2018 Defense Syosset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Angelo Petrakis 2019 Midfield Massapequa
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Alex Vardaro 2018 Midfield Hewlett
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Max Verch 2018 Long-Stick Middie Syosset
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Kevin Winkoff 2018 Attack Cold Spring Harbor
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Hudson Miller 2018 Midfield Red Hook
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Jack Young 2019 Defense Highland
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Danny Fitzpatrick 2018 Attack Monroe Woodbury
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Jarek Rawl 2018 Midfield Rondout Valley
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) George Wichelns 2018 Attack Connetquot
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Conor Calderone 2019 Midfield Smithtown West
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) John Sidorski 2019 Attack East Islip
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Peter LaSalla 2018 Midfield Rocky Point
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Zach Hobbes 2018 Midfield Ward Melville
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Bobby Abshire 2018 Midfield Commack
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Ethan Rall 2018 Long-Stick Middie Islip
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kyle Zawadzki 2018 Attack Smithtown West
North Carolina - Eastern Public Ryan Levy 2020 Attack East Chapel Hill
North Carolina - Eastern Public Jake Meyer 2018 Goalie Northern Guilford
North Carolina - Eastern Public Koby Hatcher 2018 Midfield New Hanover
North Carolina - Eastern Public Simon Perkins 2018 Defense East Chapel Hill
North Carolina - Eastern Public Owen Caputo 2018 Midfield Middle Creek
North Carolina - Eastern Public Donovan Jones 2018 Midfield John T. Hoggard
North Carolina - Eastern Public Jake Caputo 2019 Midfield Middle Creek
North Carolina - Eastern Public Chris Wozencroft 2018 Long-Stick Middie Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina - Eastern Public Aidan Callahan 2018 Attack Green Hope
North Carolina - Private Tyler Carpenter 2018 Long-Stick Middie Durham Academy
North Carolina - Private Hunter Vines 2018 Midfield Christ School
North Carolina - Private Will Filiault 2018 Midfield Providence Day
North Carolina - Private Jack Delligatti 2018 Midfield Greensboro Day
North Carolina - Western Sean Goldsmith 2018 Attack Northwest Guilford
North Carolina - Western Parker Byrd 2018 Midfield Northwest Guilford
North Carolina - Western Fleet Wilson 2018 Defense R.J. Reynolds
North Carolina - Western Jared Papke 2019 Defense Weddington
North Carolina - Western Matthew Powell 2018 Attack Mt. Tabor
North Carolina - Western James Shipley 2018 Midfield Weddington
Ohio - Central Johnny Wiseman 2018 Midfield Olentangy Liberty
Ohio - Central Jack Desantis 2018 Defense St. Francis DeSales
Ohio - Central Cam Bowdy 2018 Midfield Dublin Coffman
Ohio - Central Will Robbins 2018 Defense Upper Arlington
Ohio - Central Skylar Wahlund 2018 Goalie Olentangy Liberty
Ohio - Central Evan James 2019 Attack Dublin Coffman
Ohio - North Coast Anthony Ameo 2018 Midfield St. Ignatius
Ohio - North Coast Otto Bergmann 2019 Goalie Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Michael Boehm 2020 Attack St. Ignatius
Ohio - North Coast Andrew Boniface 2018 Midfield Western Reserve Academy
Ohio - North Coast Cooper Harris 2018 Midfield Medina
Ohio - North Coast Zack Kasson 2018 Midfield Revere
Ohio - North Coast Cam Logan 2018 Goalie Hoover
Ohio - North Coast Mark McGinley 2018 Attack Chagrin Falls
Ohio - North Coast Whit Stopak 2018 Attack Hoover
Ohio - North Coast John Thomas 2018 Midfield Jackson
Ohio - South Johnny Marrocco 2018 Attack St. Xavier
Ohio - South Henry Schertzinger 2018 Midfield Summit Country Day
Ohio - South Adam Clark 2018 Midfield Loveland
Ohio - South Duke Alf 2018 Attack St. Xavier
Ohio - South Logan Dieball 2018 Midfield Archbishop Moeller
Ohio - South Jack Stahanczyk 2018 Defense Archbishop Moeller
Ohio - South Cole Harden 2018 Attack Mariemont
Ohio - South Henry Schertzinger 2018 Midfield Summit
Oregon Sam Handley 2018 Attack Jesuit High School
Oregon Alex Slusher 2019 Attack Oregon Episcopal School
Oregon Jack Schlendorf 2018 Goalie Oregon Episcopal School
Oregon Emmett Jones 2018 Defense Lakeridge High School
Oregon Isaac Baker 2018 Midfield Lincoln High School
Oregon John Fitzhenry 2020 Defense Oregon
Oregon Ross Scott 2019 Attack West Linn High School
Pennsylvania - Central Frank Cox 2018 Goalie Wilson
Pennsylvania - Central Brenan Ryan 2018 Midfield Danville
Pennsylvania - Central Kollin Vaught 2019 Midfield Central York
Pennsylvania - Central Caton Johnson 2018 Goalie Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Clayton Miller 2018 Attack Cumberland Valley
Pennsylvania - Central Ethan Pickett 2018 Attack Dallastown
Pennsylvania - Central Zach Diamond 2018 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania - Central Matthew Lane 2018 Long-Stick Middie Lancaster Country Day
Pennsylvania - Central Joshua Miller 2018 Goalie Trinity
Pennsylvania - Central Tate Wasson 2019 Defense Palmyra
Pennsylvania - Eastern Joseph Burnham 2018 Defense LaSalle College
Pennsylvania - Eastern Patrick Clemens 2018 Defense Springfield
Pennsylvania - Eastern Michael Clibanoff 2018 Goalie LaSalle College
Pennsylvania - Eastern David Closterman III 2018 Midfield New Church
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jeffrey Conner 2018 Midfield Strath Haven
Pennsylvania - Eastern Bryce DeMuth 2018 Defense Avon Grove
Pennsylvania - Eastern Nate Hammond 2018 Midfield Avon Grove
Pennsylvania - Eastern Daniel Jordon 2018 Long-Stick Middie LaSalle College
Pennsylvania - Eastern Zachary Lee 2019 Defense Downingtown East
Pennsylvania - Eastern Kyle Long 2018 Attack Springfield
Pennsylvania - Eastern TJ Malone 2018 Attack Haverford School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Brandon Meagher 2018 Midfield LaSalle College
Pennsylvania - Eastern Luke O'Grady 2018 Attack Haverford School
Pennsylvania - Eastern Michael Ott 2018 Midfield Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania - Eastern Michael Prestipino 2020 Defense Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern James Reilly 2018 Midfield Conestoga
Pennsylvania - Eastern Joseph Rockovich 2018 Attack Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania - Eastern Jack Traynor 2018 Midfield Malvern Prep
Pennsylvania - Eastern Gavin Tygh 2018 Midfield William Penn Charter
Pennsylvania - Eastern Scott (Scooter) Whiteside 2018 Midfield Avon Grove
Pennsylvania - Eastern Scott White 2018 Attack Malvern Prep
Pennsylvania - Western Anthony Grieco 2018 Attack Mars
Pennsylvania - Western Ben Delaney 2018 Attack Peters Township
Pennsylvania - Western Danny Bacchiochi 2018 Attack Peters Township
Pennsylvania - Western Dane Dowiak 2020 Attack Pine-Richland
Pennsylvania - Western Dawson Goltz 2018 Midfield Pine-Richland
Pennsylvania - Western Grant Evans 2018 Midfield Upper St. Clair
Pennsylvania - Western Jake Freedlander 2018 Midfield Pine-Richland
Pennsylvania - Western Nicki Phelps 2018 Long-Stick Middie Peters Township
Rhode Island Lahjon Jones 2018 Defense LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Ryan Dobrzynski 2019 Midfield LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Adam Towey 2018 Defense Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Nick Dimuccio 2018 Goalie LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Britt Defeo 2018 Attack Moses Brown School
Rhode Island Jack Andrews 2019 Midfield Cumberland High School
South Carolina Owen Broucqsault 2018 Defense Wando
South Carolina Tommy Marcoon 2019 Attack Wando
South Carolina Andrew Hamilton 2018 Midfield Wando
South Carolina Riley Seay 2018 Midfield Oceanside Collegiate
South Carolina Corbett Glick 2018 Long-Stick Middie Hammond School
South Carolina Connor Thompson 2018 Midfield Mauldin
South Carolina Jack McGuire 2019 Attack Fort Mill
Tennessee Buchanan Dunavant 2018 Defense Memphis Univ School
Tennessee Parker Green 2019 Goalie Briarcrest Christian
Tennessee Daniel Shumake 2018 Midfield Memphis Univ School
Tennessee Bobby Wade 2018 Midfield Memphis Univ School
Tennessee Sterlyn Ardrey 2018 Midfield McCallie
Tennessee Cameron Henry 2019 Defense McCallie
Tennessee Nicholas Jessen 2019 Attack McCallie
Tennessee Sterlyn Ardrey 2018 Midfield McCallie School
Tennessee Cameron Henry 2019 Defense McCallie School
Tennessee Nicholas Jessen 2019 Attack McCallie School
Texas Peyton Jefferson 2018 Long-Stick Middie Allen High School
Texas David Sprock 2018 Midfield Jesuit College Prep
Texas Gabe Reno 2018 Midfield Dripping Springs
Texas Brandon Meaux 2018 Attack Episcopal School
Texas Patrick Skalniak 2018 Midfield Episcopal School
Texas Scott Bower 2019 Defense Episcopal School
Texas Cade Saustad 2018 Defense Highland Park
Texas Jackson Rose 2018 Attack Lake Travis
Texas Ty Badciong 2018 Midfield Lake Travis
Texas Charles Sampson 2018 Midfield St. John's School
Texas Seamus McFarland 2018 Midfield Strake Jesuit
Texas Sean Mowatt-Larssen 2018 Attack Strake Jesuit
Texas Coston Pendleton 2018 Attack Vandegrift
Texas Jacob Stoebner 2018 Defense Westlake
Texas Tate Young 2018 Midfield Westlake
Texas Jack Barron 2018 Midfield Woodlands
Texas Jackson Shearer 2018 Defense Woodlands
Texas Ramsey McCreary 2018 Midfield Woodlands
Utah Bernhardt "Beau" Pederson 2018 Midfield Park City
Utah Connor French 2018 Goalie Park City
Utah Taylor Mason 2018 Defense American Fork
Utah Robert "Bo" Caldwell 2018 Long-Stick Middie Juan Diego Catholic
Utah Justus Peterson 2018 Midfield Brighton
Utah Alton Taylor 2019 Attack American Fork
Vermont Walter Braun 2018 Midfield Champlain Valley Union
Vermont Nick Lascinsky 2018 Midfield South Burlington
Vermont Connor Woolley 2018 Midfield Harwood Union
Vermont Ryan Trus 2018 Defense Champlain Valley Union
Vermont Calvin Hultgren 2018 Attack South Burlington
Virginia - 6A North Nick Rowlett 2018 Midfield Robinson
Virginia - 6A North Holden Patterson 2018 Attack Robinson
Virginia - 6A North Bobby Solomon 2018 Attack W.T. Woodson
Virginia - 6A North Kevin McDaid 2019 Attack Oakton
Virginia - 6A North Dodson Piotrowski 2019 Defense South Lakes
Virginia - 6A North Robby Ceh 2018 Defense Chantilly
Virginia - Central Public Drew Miller 2019 Attack Atlee
Virginia - Central Public Andrew Cook 2019 Midfield Atlee
Virginia - Central Public Aidan Riley 2018 Midfield James River
Virginia - Central Public Alex Rodriguez 2018 Midfield Mountain View
Virginia - Central Public Nicholas Woodard 2020 Long-Stick Middie North Stafford
Virginia - Loudoun County Nickolas Cole 2018 Attack Stone Bridge
Virginia - Loudoun County Tyler Lamb 2018 Defense Loudoun County
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Matthew Gallagher 2019 Midfield E.C. Glass
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Will Carrington 2018 Midfield E.C. Glass
Virginia - Private Chase Yager 2018 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Private Joe White 2018 Attack Collegiate School
Virginia - Private Christian Randolph 2018 Attack Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Private Gray Pollock 2018 Attack North Cross
Virginia - Private Javon Johnson 2018 Midfield St. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia - Tidewater Jon Onia 2018 Attack Hickory High School
Virginia - Tidewater Matt Rice 2018 Attack Lafayette High School
Virginia - Tidewater Shane Sutton 2018 Midfield Great Bridge High School
Washington State Paul Johnson 2018 Attack Bellevue
Washington State Nathan Brandt 2018 Attack Skyline
Washington State Glen Mahony 2019 Attack Mercer Island
Washington State Tom Heed 2018 Attack Bellevue
Washington State Sergei Jacobs 2018 Attack Seattle Preparatory
Washington State Carter Warm 2019 Attack Tahoma
Washington State Cole Daninger 2018 Midfield O'Dea
Washington State Hunter Klinge 2018 Midfield Eastlake
Washington State Stewart Vassau 2019 Midfield Mercer Island
Washington State Will Carson 2018 Long-Stick Middie Skyline
Washington State Andrew Ng 2018 Long-Stick Middie Woodinville
Washington State Chase Overton 2018 Defense Bellevue
Washington State Jack Heed 2018 Defense Bellevue
West Virginia Jerett Gaeger 2018 Attack George Washington
West Virginia Antonio Mascaro 2018 Attack University
West Virginia Martin Owens 2018 Midfield Martinsburg High School
West Virginia Andrew Phillips 2018 Defense University High School
Wisconsin Caleb Hotchkiss 2019 Midfield Kettle Moraine
Wisconsin Quintin Arnett 2018 Defense Arrowhead
Wisconsin Ian Edwards 2018 Attack Verona
Wisconsin Andrew Brooks 2019 Midfield Homestead
Wisconsin Elijah Gash 2018 Defense Bay Port
Wisconsin Will Lauterbach 2020 Attack Arrowhead

2018 Boys' Coach of the Year

Area Coach's Name High School
Alabama Alex Mauro Spain Park
Arizona Nick Hillier Boulder Creek
California - Central William Cleary Scotts Valley
California - Greater Los Angeles Seth Cohen Loyola
California - Northern Byron McGovern Miramonte
California - Orange County Tom O'leary Servite
California - Sacramento Nick Juri Davis Senior
California - San Diego Jon Zissi Torrey Pines
California - Ventura/Northern LA Sean Lindsay Agoura
Colorado Ben Brenneman Kent Denver
Connecticut - Public Roy Colsey Ridgefield
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Robinson Bordley Landon
Florida - North John Hawley Fleming Island
Florida - South Nick O'Hara Jupiter
Florida - South Atlantic Ryan Burton Stoneman Douglas
Idaho Zack Weber Boise
Indiana Troy Dinkel Westfield
Kentucky Reid Wesley Louisville Collegiate
Louisiana Byrnes Tatford St. Thomas More Catholic
Maine Peter Small Windham
Maryland - Anne Arundel Rodney Beres Chesapeake
Maryland - Baltimore County Kyle Fiat Dulaney
Maryland - Carroll County Steve DeFeo Westminster
Maryland - Harford County Jason Bellamy Patterson Mill
Maryland - Howard County Anthony Incontrera Marriotts Ridge
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Dave Mitchell Heights School
Maryland - Southern Joe Casalino Northern
Maryland - Western (Frederick & Washington) Cullan Ganley Smithsburg
Massachusetts - Western Matt Smith Chicopee
Michigan David Wilson Detroit Catholic Central
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Mike McKenna Rockhurst Jesuit
Nevada - North Chance Henderson Spanish Springs
New England - Eastern Kevin Tersolo Pingree
New England - Independent Matt Rowley Noble and Greenough
New England - Northern Jay Ouellet Brewster Academy
New England - Western Robert Wynne Salisbury School
New Jersey - Central Michael Zapicchi Hightstown
New Jersey - North Jamie Lovejoy Watchung Hills Regional
New Jersey - Shore Dave Santos Christian Brothers Academy
New Jersey - South Clayton Smith Mainland Regional
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Chris Hemsley Fordham Preparatory
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Chris Arnold Hackley School
New York - PSAL (NYC Public) Johnson Wong Hunter College Academy
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Lucas Snow Ballston Spa
New York - Section 3 (Central) Mike Messere West Genesee
New York - Section 4 (Southern Tier) Andy Race Owego
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Andy Hilton Greece High School
New York - Section 6 (Western) Dave Mazur Lancaster
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Ryan Obloj Floral Park Memorial
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Graig McElroy Warwick Valley
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Tom McCandless Lindenhurst
North Carolina - Private Brian McCarthy Southlake Christian Academy
Ohio - Central Billy Heiser Buckeye Valley
Pennsylvania - Central Dan Lyons Manheim Township
Rhode Island Neal Harrell Middletown High School
South Carolina Ron Cadorette Dorman
Texas David Cohn St. John's
Utah Jarron Woodson Northridge
Vermont Dean Corkum Essex
Virginia - 6A North Matt Curran Robinson
Virginia - Central Public Fielding Crawford Atlee
Virginia - Loudoun County Marty Young Briar Woods
Virginia - Lynchburg (West Central) Eddie Ranuska E.C. Glass
Virginia - Private Tom Duquette Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Tidewater Tim Edwards Yorktown
Washington State Brandon Parker Wenatchee
West Virginia Thomas Salovick John Marshall
Wisconsin Michael Stefan Kettle Moraine

2018 Bob Scott Award Winners

Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Jon Garret “Rett” Waggoner, Jr. 2018 Attack Auburn
Arizona Logan Powell 2018 Midfield Pinnacle
California - Greater Los Angeles Landon Levitt 2018 Attack Viewpoint
California - Northern Jack Crockett 2018 Attack Sacred Heart Prep
California - Orange County Michael Walsh 2018 Midfield Santa Margarita Catholic
California - San Diego Ryan Ramirez 2018 Midfield Torrey Pines
Connecticut - Public Scott Elliott 2018 Defense Xavier
Delaware Nathaniel Ruhl 2018 Attack Wilmington Friends
District of Columbia - Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Kyle Fairbanks 2018 Defense Bullis School
Florida - Gulf Coast Ariel Perez 2018 Midfield Immokalee
Florida - North Michael Gillen 2018 Defense Fletcher
Florida - South Michael Kennedy 2018 Midfield Saint John Paul II Academy
Florida - South Atlantic Jack Haimowitz 2018 Defense Stoneman Douglas
Idaho Luke Majors 2018 Midfield Eagle
Indiana Cam Harmon 2018 Attack Zionsville
Kentucky Nick Walz 2018 Attack North Oldham
Louisiana Harold Hackett Cummins III 2018 Defense Isodore Newman
Maine Michael "Finn" Cawley 2018 Midfield Cheverus
Maryland - Anne Arundel Andrew Duswalt 2018 Midfield South River
Maryland - Harford County Tyler Pope 2018 Midfield C. Milton Wright
Maryland - Howard County Max Friedman 2018 Attack River Hill
Maryland - Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Jared Semler 2018 Defense Saint Maria Goretti
Massachusetts - Central Tristan Pietz 2018 Attack Shepherd Hill Regional
Massachusetts - Western Trevor Crawford 2018 Midfield Pope Francis
Michigan Hunter Stearns 2018 Defense Hudsonville
Missouri - Heartland (KS/MO) Joseph Hathaway 2018 Midfield Rockhurst Jesuit
Nevada - North Cole Flores 2018 Midfield McQueen
Nevada - South A.J. Walker 2018 Long-Stick Middie Faith Lutheran
New England - Eastern Toby Ketchum 2018 Defense Pomfret
New England - Independent Peter Pickard 2018 Attack St. Sebastian's
New England - Northern Stew Hutchinson 2018 Midfield Holderness
New England - Western Jack Ocken 2018 Midfield Brunswick
New Jersey - Central Hunter Grimm 2018 Defense Hightstown
New Jersey - Shore Dylan Corbett 2018 Midfield Barnegat
New Jersey - South Mitch Rothstein 2018 Midfield Haddonfield
New York - Catholic (CHSAA) Lonnie Jones 2018 Attack Archbishop Stepinac
New York - NYSAIS (Independent) Michael Mezzacappa 2018 Midfield Hackley School
New York - Section 2 (Albany) Thomas Constantine 2018 Midfield Niskayuna
New York - Section 3 (Central) Griffin Cook 2018 Attack Jamesville-Dewitt
New York - Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Dan Tadeo 2018 Midfield Penfield High School
New York - Section 6 (Western) Patrick Cuddihy 2018 Goalie Eden
New York - Section 8 (Nassau County) Jack Wieboldt 2018 Midfield Oyster Bay
New York - Section 9 (Mid-Hudson) Alexander Evangelista 2018 Midfield James I. O'Neill
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk County) Zach Hobbes 2018 Midfield Ward Melville
North Carolina - Eastern Public Kyle Muhs 2018 Long-Stick Middie Southeast Raleigh
North Carolina - Private Grant Abrams 2018 Long-Stick Middie Providence Day
Ohio - Central Jackson Bergdoll 2018 Defense Upper Arlington
Ohio - North Coast Dillon Beal 2018 Midfield Kenston
Pennsylvania - Central Mark Himmelsbach 2018 Defense Hempfield
Pennsylvania - Eastern Blake Target 2018 Midfield William Penn Charter
Rhode Island Andrew Dorman 2018 Defense Moses Brown School
South Carolina Jack Sanders 2018 Attack Christ Church Episcopal
Utah Ty Hawkes 2018 Midfield Sky View
Vermont Keegan Loughran 2018 Midfield Stowe
Virginia - 6A North Will Eckert 2018 Goalie Patriot
Virginia - Central Public Marcus Lewis 2018 Defense North Stafford
Virginia - Loudoun County Robby Scola 2018 Attack Heritage
Virginia - Private Chase Yager 2018 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia - Tidewater Shane Sutton 2018 Midfield Great Bridge
Washington State Alex Bartoletti 2018 Defense Lake Washington
West Virginia Caleb Stutzman 2018 Defense Spring Mills
Wisconsin Vincent Haight 2018 Defense Catholic Memorial